,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Allis Elementary
  Allis Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Carlson, Lisa M (608) 204-1056
      Gibson, Caitlin R (608) 204-1019
      Reeder, Cierra R (608) 204-1056
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Shorette Ogden, Diane M (608) 204-1056
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Bayuk, Rose M (608) 204-1056
    ART TEACHER
      Griffiths, Kathleen M (608) 204-1056
      Hurst, Steven J (608) 204-1007
    AST PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Richichi, Andrea L (608) 204-1056
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Guede Freire, Julian (608) 204-1056
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Dinsmore, Mariela A (608) 204-1056
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Guzman, Claudia S (608) 204-1056
      Hill, Katherine E (608) 204-1056
      Kemp, Kathi L (608) 204-1056
    BRS-HMONG
      Xiong, Neng (608) 204-1056
    BRS-SPANISH
      Armacanqui, Luis M (608) 204-1056
      Garthwaite, Jennifer A (608) 204-1010
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Morrison, Ryan D (608) 204-1056
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Barnes, Kourtni J (608) 204-1056
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Delesha, Jenna M (608) 204-1056
      Meinecke, Catherine A (608) 205-1015
      Opsal, Abby A (608) 204-1056
      Thranow, Deniz O (608) 204-1056
      Woock, Tracey M (608) 204-1056
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Carter, Darrius L (608) 204-1056
      Peterson, Steven L (608) 204-1056
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Davis, James C (608) 204-1056
    ED ASST
      Eklof, Jaime W (608) 204-1056
      Montes, Guillermina (608) 204-1056
    ED ASST-4K
      Butenhoff, Debra E (608) 204-2014
      Schindhelm, Jill M (608) 204-1040
      Stohl, Christine A (608) 204-1030
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Montes, Guillermina (608) 204-1056
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Holmquist, Mi Jeung R (608) 204-1056
    ESL TEACHER
      Dyslin, Erica L (608) 204-1056
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Abing, Theresa L (608) 204-1050
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Menendez, Carolynn (608) 204-1004
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Henning, Jeremy J (608) 204-1056
      Krabbe, Thomas J (608) 204-1056
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Macdonald, Karen L (608) 204-1056
      Shackett, Lori D (608) 204-1033
      Thorson-Hanson, Anna E (608) 204-1056
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Bankhead, Dexxie C (608) 204-1056
      Fischer, Carl J (608) 204-1056
      Lyons, Brianne J (608) 204-1023
      Nichols, Susan M (608) 204-1863
      Pedracine, Nicholas B (608) 204-1024
      Whitehair, Melissa M (608) 204-1022
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Hunter, Jessica C (608) 204-1056
      Kinsey, Mary B (608) 204-1056
      Kuecker, Hannah M (608) 204-1056
      Schmidt, Anne M (608) 204-1052
      Stovall, Camara C (608) 204-1042
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Fink, Susan L (608) 204-1037
      Krakow, Stephanie J (608) 204-1056
      Nicksic, Rosemarie J (608) 204-1056
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Blue, Steven D (608) 204-1049
      Lodewyk, Kimberly M (608) 204-1051
      Weiss, Sarah R (608) 204-1056
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Hartz, Holly J (608) 204-1048
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Wyngaard, Jane A (608) 204-1013
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Dennis, Dawn L (608) 204-1056
      Ellerkamp, Diana S (608) 204-1056
      Polzer, Melissa R (608) 204-1056
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Rosenberg, Kristin (608) 204-1056
    MTSS TEACHER
      Busenbark, Vince (608) 204-1050
    NURSE
      Chadderdon, Carolyn S (608) 204-1062
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Nee, Linda S (608) 204-1061
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Schuster, Theresa B (608) 204-1026
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Riege, Amy H (608) 204-6730
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-1056
    PARENT LIAISON
      McKennie, Whitney S (608) 204-1056
    PBS COACH
      Traxler, Julie L (608) 204-1056
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Joyce, Mary T (608) 204-1056
      Radwill, James E (608) 204-1006
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gehrmann, Tabitha C (608) 204-1056
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Cutler, Sara R (608) 663-5224
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Christenson, Kelly A (608) 204-1056
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Ostrander, Kate S (608) 204-1056
    REACH TEACHER
      Busenbark, Vince (608) 204-1050
    READING RECOVERY TEACHER
      Wyngaard, Jane A (608) 204-1013
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Kearney, Justin D (608) 204-1025
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Abing, Theresa L (608) 204-1050
      Abplanalp, Lauren L (608) 204-1056
      Goodnature, Nikki R (608) 204-1041
      Johnson, Bethany B (608) 204-1056
      Johnson, Leeann P (608) 204-1056
      Koeser, Matthew K (608) 204-1056
      Piper, Monica J (608) 204-4240
      Schindhelm, Jill M (608) 204-1040
      Stouffer, Linda S (608) 204-1033
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Villwock, Jenny A (608) 204-1009
      Wollner, Margaret E (608) 204-1056
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Stouffer, Linda S (608) 204-1033
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Abing, Theresa L (608) 204-1050
      Abplanalp, Lauren L (608) 204-1056
      Goodnature, Nikki R (608) 204-1041
      Johnson, Bethany B (608) 204-1056
      Koeser, Matthew K (608) 204-1056
      Piper, Monica J (608) 204-4240