Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Emerson Elementary
  East Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Aiello, Roger F (608) 204-2000
  Emerson Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Peddie, Carolyn L (608) 204-2018
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Esser, Susan J (608) 204-2000
    ART TEACHER
      Brown, Jennifer A (608) 204-2056
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Lund, Hannah J (608) 204-2000
    BRS-HMONG
      Vang, Que C (608) 204-2000
    BRS-MANDINKA
      Loula, Brendan (608) 204-2000
    BRS-SPANISH
      Fernandez-Arriola, Gabriel A (608) 204-2000
    BRS-TIBETAN
      Kunor, Kalsang G (608) 204-2000
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Champagne, Yohann D (608) 204-2064
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Berto, Stephanie A (608) 204-2000
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Hoffman, Opal L (608) 204-2000
      Sala, Jennifer L (608) 204-2018
      Strigel, Molly E (608) 204-2000
      Wells, Lisa K (608) 204-2000
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Harrison, Van R (608) 204-2000
    ED ASST-4K
      Craighill, Carey C (608) 204-3260
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Buhler, Monika M (608) 204-2000
    ESL TEACHER
      Powers, Emily A (608) 204-2015
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Healy, Margaret M (608) 204-2054
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Allain, Diane S (608) 204-2000
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Boersma, Charis (608) 204-2000
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Bell, Kathryn E (608) 204-2000
      Faherty, Leah N (608) 204-2000
      Tucci, Jessica S (608) 204-2049
      Zimdars, Samantha B (608) 204-2000
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Anderson, Nicole J (608) 204-2038
      Gallagher, Kristine M (608) 204-2037
      Perry, Catherine L (608) 204-2039
      Silbersack, Michelle A (608) 204-2000
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Dorschel, Christine M (608) 204-2034
      Fujikawa, Brenda Y (608) 204-2036
      Korbol, Karly A (608) 204-2000
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Healy, Margaret M (608) 204-2054
      Murray, Michelle M (608) 204-2041
      Roehlk, Susan C (608) 204-2000
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Bell, Wendy J (608) 204-2038
      Boyer, Karen L (608) 204-2042
      Wood, Jill A (608) 204-2000
    GRADE K-2 TEACHER
      Reynolds, Kathryn L (608) 204-2000
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Stein, Lisa A (608) 204-2020
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Lendborg, Nicole A (608) 204-2052
      Matson, Odessa L (608) 204-2067
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Cavicchio, Maria E (608) 204-2048
      Isaacs, Nicole A (608) 204-2000
      Krueger, Cindy K (608) 204-2000
      Kubisz, Tami (608) 204-2400
      Potter, Ashley R (608) 204-2050
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Enemuoh, Tina (608) 204-2009
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Sweeney, Jenny L (608) 204-2000
    NURSE
      Payne, Therese D (608) 204-2008
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Perlman, Jacob L (608) 204-2000
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      O'Connell, Brenda K (608) 204-2000
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Wahl, Jessica L (608) 204-2000
    PBS COACH
      Lendborg, Nicole A (608) 204-2052
      Pennoyer, Margaret I (608) 204-2073
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Bernstein, Tracey L (608) 204-2000
      Walters, Christine D (608) 204-4082
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Kose, Brad (608) 204-2000
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Pennoyer, Margaret I (608) 204-2073
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Osgood, Caroline Y (608) 204-2000
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Benell, Julie A (608) 204-2000
      Flemming, Leasure (608) 204-2000
      Kraft, Amanda K (608) 204-2000
      McKinley, Ebony M (608) 204-2000
      Morris, Carly R (608) 204-2000
      Pohlman, Clarissa G (608) 204-2000
      Pruitt, Barbara (608) 204-2000
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Rasmussen, Carmen M (608) 204-2067
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      McKinley, Ebony M (608) 204-2000
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Benell, Julie A (608) 204-2000
      Buhler, Monika M (608) 204-2000
      Craighill, Carey C (608) 204-3260
      Flemming, Leasure (608) 204-2000
      Halliday, Billee D (608) 204-6504
      Kraft, Amanda K (608) 204-2000
      McKinley, Ebony M (608) 204-2000
      Morris, Carly R (608) 204-2000
      Pohlman, Clarissa G (608) 204-2000
      Pruitt, Barbara (608) 204-2000
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Desens, Ann K (608) 204-2000
  Mscr
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Blimling, Paige A (608) 204-2000
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Halliday, Billee D (608) 204-6504
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      McDonald, Shanna (608) 204-2000