Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Franklin Elementary
  Franklin Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Daines, Sarah M (608) 204-2285
      Viner, Kathleen A (608) 204-2264
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Kopan, Diane C (608) 204-2292
    ART TEACHER
      Prater, Marissa L (608) 204-2292
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Moffit, Benjamin C (608) 204-2295
    BRS-HMONG
      Her, Yeng (608) 204-2292
    BRS-SPANISH
      Wullschleger, Yvonne A (608) 204-2292
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Donohue, Paul C (608) 204-2292
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Danz, Rebecca L (608) 204-2292
      Pigott, Marissa K (608) 204-2292
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Williams, Dustin D (608) 204-2292
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Walder, Jason D (608) 204-2292
    ED ASSISTANT
      Kniedler, Elizabeth L (608) 204-2292
    ED ASST-4K
      Curtis, Eileen A (608) 204-2292
      Keleny, Denise G (608) 204-2292
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Kniedler, Elizabeth L (608) 204-2292
    ESL TEACHER
      Moffit, Benjamin C (608) 204-2295
      Rowe, Barbara S (608) 204-2292
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Vandenbrook, Meghan E (608) 204-2292
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Moran, Megan E (608) 204-2292
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Boyle, Ellen C (608) 204-2277
      Kennedy, Tracey (608) 204-2268
      Rasmussen, Tonya L (608) 204-2277
      Turkowski, Amy M (608) 204-2266
      Wenthe, Tori L (608) 204-2269
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Augustine, Kari A (608) 204-2292
      Cushman, Lorimer W (608) 204-2274
      Fralin, Tamela (608) 204-2292
      Graham, Andrea L (608) 204-2372
      Miller, Rita (608) 204-2273
      Rowe, Sheryl A (608) 204-2289
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Carlson, Brienne M (608) 204-2281
      Ranney, Ellen A (608) 204-2262
      Rasmussen, Tonya L (608) 204-2277
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Ranney, Ellen A (608) 204-2262
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Considine, Kimberly E (608) 204-2271
      Dominguez, Angela J (608) 204-2292
      Gunn, Allison R (608) 204-2292
      Loheide, Beth A (608) 204-2283
      Loken, Christopher C (608) 204-2286
      Schmidt, Deborah J (608) 204-2284
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Dolan, Shannon (608) 204-2291
    NURSE
      Lovell, Cynthia M (608) 204-2301
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Duarte, Heidy V (608) 204-2292
    PBS COACH
      Harvey, Amanda T (608) 204-2263
      Ranney, Ellen A (608) 204-2262
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Rumbelow, Christopher (608) 204-2265
      Smith, Adam C (608) 204-2292
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Zarov, Sylla D (608) 204-2292
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Will, Stacie L (608) 204-2292
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Basken, Saycha M (608) 204-2292
    REACH TEACHER
      Devroy-Everard, Paula M (608) 204-2276
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Harvey, Amanda T (608) 204-2263
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Duarte, Heidy V (608) 204-2292
      Kniedler, Elizabeth L (608) 204-2292
      Virnig, Jennifer L (608) 204-2292
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Melgaard, Christine C (608) 204-2297
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Kniedler, Elizabeth L (608) 204-2292
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Curtis, Eileen A (608) 204-2292
      Kniedler, Elizabeth L (608) 204-2292
      Virnig, Jennifer L (608) 204-2292
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Montgomery, Eleanora (608) 204-2292
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Strickon, Karin X (608) 204-2292
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-2292