,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Falk Elementary
  Falk Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Bassuner, Anna M (608) 204-2174
      Schultz, Heidi M (608) 204-2176
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Lee, Janice L (608) 204-2213
    ART TEACHER
      Zenk, Sheila M (608) 204-2159
    BILNG DBE 4K TEACHER
      Bassuner, Anna M (608) 204-2174
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Bilger, Eva (608) 204-2180
      Real, Nicole J (608) 204-2180
    BRS-KHMER
      Ouk, Sathin (608) 204-2180
    BRS-SPANISH
      Moffat, Nuria V (608) 204-2188
      Sanchez, Maria C (608) 204-2180
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Shefchik, David L (608) 204-2140
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Patterson, Victoria R (608) 204-2180
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Hagen, Darby L (608) 204-2180
      Liberatore, Daniel A (608) 204-2180
      Lynch, Kerri A (608) 204-2149
      Paulson, Morgan T (608) 204-2180
      Paynter, Poppy M (608) 204-2180
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Covarrubias, Monique N (608) 204-2180
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Naxi Perez, Saul N (608) 204-2180
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-EEN TEACHER
      Anderson, Kathy J (608) 204-2180
      DuVarney, Stephanie G (608) 204-2180
      Moe, Sara L (608) 204-2153
      Schardt, Monet L (608) 204-2180
    ED ASST
      Gagne, Barbara A (608) 204-2180
    ED ASST-4K
      Borchardt, Mary A (608) 204-2176
      Hill, Sarah A (608) 204-2180
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Harper-Bray, Nakia V (608) 204-2206
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Armstrong, Michelle M (608) 204-2180
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Gagne, Barbara A (608) 204-2180
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Muchacho, Norma S (608) 204-2180
      Olson, Stephanie A (608) 204-2171
    ESL TEACHER
      Farwell, Emily A (608) 204-2146
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Harper-Bray, Nakia V (608) 204-2206
      Qualey, Tracy S (608) 204-2185
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Guevara, Myra V (608) 204-2180
      Walker, Rachael R (608) 204-2180
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Hage, Kevin J (608) 204-2180
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Bretl, Aila M (608) 204-2180
      Kuhn, Andrea L (608) 204-2175
      Yang, Lucie (608) 204-2161
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Apps-Bodilly, Susan R (608) 204-2164
      Devries, Mary Ann (608) 204-2161
      Rieck, Matthew L (608) 204-2180
      Zink, Libby M (608) 204-1874
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Koechel, Laura L (608) 204-2162
      Schroeder, Megan M (608) 204-2150
      Wersal, Kristin M (608) 204-4294
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Hmielewski, Scott A (608) 204-2180
      Schultz, Julia C (608) 204-2180
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Fobbs, Kira A (608) 204-2172
      Meyer, Jocelyn R (608) 204-2180
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Flowers, Marisa L (608) 204-2171
      Portle, Emily E (608) 204-2151
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Schubert, Nancy C (608) 204-2192
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Flowers, Marisa L (608) 204-2171
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Ovadal, Abbey K (608) 204-2175
      Tafs, Lindsey M (608) 204-2147
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Best, Suzanne (608) 204-2180
    LTE-FOOD SERVICE WORKER
      Villarreal, Joshua P (608) 204-2153
    NURSE
      Godfrey, Nancy E (608) 204-2167
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Robinson, Sarah E (608) 204-2180
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Craft, Elizabeth (608) 204-2180
      Qualey, Tracy S (608) 204-2185
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Coburn, Justine J (608) 204-2180
      Vanko, Pamela C (608) 204-2185
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Lenard, Amy E (608) 204-2180
    PARENT LIAISON
      Yang, See (608) 204-2180
    PBS COACH
      Cassamajor, Louis C (608) 204-2180
      Hage, Kevin J (608) 204-2180
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kornish, Drew A (608) 204-2180
      Wilson, James W (608) 204-2209
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Zingsheim, Adam R (608) 204-2180
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Will, Stacie L (608) 204-2180
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Carlson, Sarah J (608) 204-2180
    REACH TEACHER
      Best, Suzanne (608) 204-2180
      Hage, Kevin J (608) 204-2180
      Zenk, Sheila M (608) 204-2159
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Hall, Sarah B (608) 204-2180
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Armstrong, Michelle M (608) 204-2180
      Burr, Theresa A (608) 204-2169
      Gama, Sagrario (608) 204-2180
      Kabera, Pudentienne M (608) 204-2180
      Kulas, Anita C (608) 204-2180
      Lawson, Karren K (608) 204-2180
      Macki, Cindy A (608) 204-2169
      Stokstad, Marge L (608) 204-2180
    SPECIAL ED ASST-EC
      Villarreal, Joshua P (608) 204-2153
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Rodenbeck, Ingrid S (608) 204-2180
      Wolkstein, Hannah N (608) 204-2200
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Gama, Sagrario (608) 204-2180
      Kabera, Pudentienne M (608) 204-2180
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Armstrong, Michelle M (608) 204-2180
      Burr, Theresa A (608) 204-2169
      Gagne, Barbara A (608) 204-2180
      Gama, Sagrario (608) 204-2180
      Kabera, Pudentienne M (608) 204-2180
      Kulas, Anita C (608) 204-2180
      Lawson, Karren K (608) 204-2180
      Macki, Cindy A (608) 204-2169
      Stokstad, Marge L (608) 204-2180
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Punwar, Alissa K (608) 204-2180
  Memorial Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Hesseling, Darcy L (608) 204-2180
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Fobbs, Kira A (608) 204-2172
      Tafs, Lindsey M (608) 204-2147
  Student Services
    BRS-SPANISH
      Luecke, Keli M (608) 204-2186
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-EEN TEACHER
      Govier, Courtney G (608) 204-2180
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Hoelker, Kara J (608) 204-2180
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Franco, Sandra L (608) 204-2186
      Johnson, Jennifer R (608) 204-2180
      Miller, Kellie D (608) 204-2186
      Pierce, Megan J (608) 616-0741
      Wahl, Lisa J (608) 279-7329