Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Hawthorne Elementary
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Solberg, Amanda S (608) 204-2058
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-2544
  Hawthorne Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Funk, Andrea C (608) 204-2533
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Arevalo, Ingrid C (608) 204-2500
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Haugen-Wente, Kristin K (608) 204-2500
    ART TEACHER
      Olsen, Julie D (608) 204-2529
    BILNG DBE GRADE 2-3 TEACHER
      Lozano, Melina L (608) 204-2535
    BILNG DBE GRADE 4-5 TEACHER
      Peterson, Leslie A (608) 204-2500
    BILNG DBE GRADE K-1 TEACHER
      Janik, Susan M (608) 204-2500
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Collins, Marcus E (608) 204-2500
      Komula, Ashley K (608) 204-2500
    BRS-HMONG
      Her, Kangying (608) 204-2557
    BRS-SPANISH
      Blievernicht, Andrew H (608) 204-2551
      Vitrano, Mirella C (608) 204-2500
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Slinde, Russell S (608) 204-2500
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Brown, Ericka (608) 204-2507
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Houle, Hope C (608) 204-2532
      Muth, Jennifer A (608) 204-2500
      O'Dell, Meghan E (608) 204-2500
      Reyes, Elizabeth (608) 204-2500
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Peterson, Steven L (608) 204-2500
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Bach, Thomas P (608) 204-2500
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Killoran, Nancee M (608) 204-2549
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Kaschub, Winifred K (608) 204-2544
    ESL TEACHER
      Dobbs, Aasha R (608) 204-2500
      Smith, Jennifer D (608) 204-2500
      Xiong, Pam N (608) 204-2500
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Ringelstetter, Mary M (608) 204-2546
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Phelan, Debra A (608) 204-2500
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Herbrand, Kristine M (608) 204-2511
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Feiner, Heidi M (608) 204-2536
      Nonn, Penny L (608) 204-2533
      Ponsegrau, Melissa M (608) 204-2527
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Frankwicz, Kristin K (608) 204-2519
      Kallies, Brenda L (608) 204-2500
      Valdez, Timothy L (608) 204-2531
      Wiesner, Robert J (608) 204-2545
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Frye, Erica N (608) 204-2500
      Hodkiewicz, Stacey J (608) 204-2543
      Modaff, Mary D (608) 204-2525
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Burczyk, Taylor M (608) 204-2547
      Burdulis, Rosa L (608) 204-2545
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Jenks, David A (608) 204-2541
      Ringelstetter, Mary M (608) 204-2546
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Kluetzman, Lori J (608) 204-2509
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Clark, Karen L (608) 204-2509
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Salbego, Katherine A (608) 204-2537
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Miller, Abby J (608) 204-2558
      Stokdyk, Stacy L (608) 204-2532
      Vang, Mai P (608) 204-2538
    LEARNING COORD
      Behr, Helen (608) 204-2500
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hoadley, Pamela L (608) 204-2549
    LTE-BRS
      Xiong, Yuna (608) 204-2500
    NURSE
      Adams, Solvei T (608) 204-2500
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Lee, Susan A (608) 204-2500
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Smith, Adrianne R (608) 204-2500
    PBS COACH
      Hoppe, Patricia G (608) 204-2508
      Skeans, Lewana J (608) 204-2523
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Peterson, William R (608) 204-2527
      Szpak, Joseph C (608) 204-2500
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Lehman, Beth A (608) 204-2502
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Hoppe, Patricia G (608) 204-2508
    REACH TEACHER
      Herbrand, Kristine M (608) 204-2511
      Loy, Maria G (608) 204-2528
      Olsen, Julie D (608) 204-2529
      Skeans, Lewana J (608) 204-2523
    READING RECOVERY TEACHER
      Clark, Karen L (608) 204-2509
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Loy, Maria G (608) 204-2528
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Adam, Barbara A (608) 204-2519
      Collins, Barbara A (608) 204-2537
      Hernandez, Anne H (608) 204-2532
      Killoran, Nancee M (608) 204-2549
      Rios Zuluaga, Sonia E (608) 204-2500
      Young, Wendy K (608) 204-2536
    SPECIAL ED ASST-4K
      Adam, Barbara A (608) 204-2519
      Rios Zuluaga, Sonia E (608) 204-2500
    SPECIAL NEEDS NURSE
      Jaeckel, Meagan E (608) 204-2500
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Vogel, Danielle M (608) 204-2500
      Wollner, Margaret E (608) 204-2500
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Collins, Barbara A (608) 204-2537
      Rios Zuluaga, Sonia E (608) 204-2500
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Adam, Barbara A (608) 204-2519
      Collins, Barbara A (608) 204-2537
      Hernandez, Anne H (608) 204-2532
      Killoran, Nancee M (608) 204-2549
      Rios Zuluaga, Sonia E (608) 204-2500
      Young, Wendy K (608) 204-2536
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Benedict, Michelle J (608) 204-2505
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      McDonald, Shanna (608) 204-2500