Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Lapham Elementary
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Illing, Rachel K (608) 204-4140
      Murphy, Kathleen N (608) 204-4140
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Fernandez, Carl H (608) 204-4140
  Iae-Capital Eastside @ Lapham
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Shager, Erik J (608) 204-4341
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Palm, Lawrence D (608) 204-1582
    AST PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Jankovich, Mary J (608) 204-4140
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-HS
      Kemp, Kathi L (608) 204-4140
      Schenker, Grace I (608) 204-2525
    CLERK RECEPTIONIST
      Seeley, Yvonne L (608) 204-4220
    COUNSELOR
      Matt, Marianne A (608) 204-4225
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Bergh, Rachel L (608) 204-4345
      Callaway, Wendy J (608) 204-4140
    ENGLISH TEACHER
      Ainslie-Wallace, Katherine M (608) 204-4140
      Grulke, Christina I (608) 204-4140
      Jarosky, Joel M (608) 204-4140
    ESL TEACHER
      Leon-Benito, Miguel A (608) 219-5603
    GENERAL SCIENCE TEACHER
      Counselman, Brian D (608) 204-4236
    LEARNING COORD
      Lepinski, Jocelyn (608) 204-4140
      Shager, Erik J (608) 204-4341
    MATH TEACHER
      Gruchow, Travis L (608) 204-4140
    NURSE
      Doherty, Anastasia L (608) 204-4140
    PBS COACH
      Reynolds, Richard E (608) 204-1582
    PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Stocks-Glover, Karyn T (608) 212-3039
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Rodin, John L (608) 206-9025
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Geiger, Aaron M (608) 212-7167
    SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Miller, Gregory T (608) 204-4342
      Radicevic, Jovan (608) 204-4140
      Shager, Erik J (608) 204-4341
      Utter, Jamie M (608) 204-4140
      Vos, Nathan E (608) 204-4140
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Miller, Megan J (608) 204-4226
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Arcand, Barbara J (608) 204-4236
      Kingsley, Rebecca A (608) 204-4140
  Iae-Sapar @ Marquette
    NURSE
      Doherty, Anastasia L (608) 204-4140
  Lapham Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Baker, Lynette M (608) 204-4140
      Lorge, Charn T (608) 204-4191
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Hanson, Cara M (608) 204-4140
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Haugen-Wente, Kristin K (608) 204-4140
    ART TEACHER
      Kabara, Christine M (608) 204-4140
      Wilson, Kimberly R (608) 204-1007
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Schenker, Grace I (608) 204-2525
    BRS-SPANISH
      Alva-Huerto, Jorge A (608) 204-4140
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Gill, David J (608) 204-1645
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Belz, Terri J (608) 204-4178
      Jochim, Samantha R (608) 204-1971
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Conley, Kwame (608) 204-4140
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Smith, Brooke M (608) 204-4155
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-EEN TEACHER
      Dold, Danna M (608) 204-4190
      Hansen, Holly J (608) 204-4192
      Swenson, Andrea L (608) 204-4140
    ED ASSISTANT
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Casey, Margaret A (608) 204-4140
      Kisling, Lisa L (608) 204-4140
    ESL TEACHER
      Koenig, Kyle R (608) 204-4156
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Nickols, Lisa F (608) 204-4154
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Chusid, Barbara A (608) 204-4140
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Freng, Bridget T (608) 204-4140
      Hodkiewicz, Sarah F (608) 204-4173
      Stevens, Anne E (608) 204-4194
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Beery, Marjorie B (608) 204-4140
      Lindloff, Susan B (608) 204-4178
      Thalacker, Kristine W (608) 204-4179
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Belz, Terri J (608) 204-4178
      Jones, Jill R (608) 204-4163
      Schuster, Lisa K (608) 204-2326
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Jones, Jill R (608) 204-4163
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Beale, Brianna M (608) 204-4191
      Koenig, Kyle R (608) 204-4156
      Meudt, Katie F (608) 204-4157
      Peterson, Christa A (608) 204-4140
      Peterson, Christa A (608) 204-4140
      Riddle, Ching-Ling B (608) 204-4156
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Prajapati, Allison S (608) 204-4140
    LTE-EA
      Franc, Hannah E (608) 204-4140
    NURSE
      Wade, Laura J (608) 204-4140
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Cotter, Nancie D (608) 204-4147
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Perlman, Jacob L (608) 204-4140
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Abendroth, Joan S (608) 204-4140
    PBS COACH
      Behlke, Michael J (608) 204-4140
      Belz, Terri J (608) 204-4178
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Lange, Jean A (608) 204-4158
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Thompson Kapp, Tammy J (608) 204-4143
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Guilfoose, Sophi (608) 204-3232
    REACH TEACHER
      Kabara, Christine M (608) 204-4140
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Behlke, Michael J (608) 204-4140
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Casey, Margaret A (608) 204-4140
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
      Soldner, Suzanne M (608) 204-4140
      Stich, Judith H (608) 204-4140
      Weinberger, Carrie L (608) 204-4140
    SPECIAL ED ASST-4K
      Kisling, Lisa L (608) 204-4140
      Sheperd, Caroline J (608) 249-7895
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
    SPECIAL ED ASST-EC
      Casey, Margaret A (608) 204-4140
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
      Soldner, Suzanne M (608) 204-4140
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Leu, Amy M (608) 204-4140
      Payne, David W (608) 204-4140
      Scott-Moran, Julie K (608) 204-4140
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Showers, Susan L (608) 204-4140
  Student Services
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-EEN TEACHER
      Busacker, Robbi L (608) 204-4140
      Dold, Danna M (608) 204-4190
      Hansen, Holly J (608) 204-4192
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Hanzel, Nikki A (608) 204-4140
      Ruchti, Lynda (608) 204-4162
      Wetzel, Deena R (608) 204-4140