Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Midvale Elementary
  Midvale Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Hayes, Mary E (608) 204-6726
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Naab, Marcia E (608) 204-6700
    ART TEACHER
      Lau, Mary A (608) 204-6762
      Walsh, Kati C (608) 204-6700
    BILINGUAL ED ASST-4K
      Schroder, Zicela D (608) 204-6700
    BILINGUAL NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Ponce Tecalero, Veronica (608) 204-6700
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Ponce Tecalero, Veronica (608) 204-6700
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Benitez, Carolina B (608) 204-6700
      Galindo Egea, Carmen Maria (608) 204-6700
      Mortensen, Angela M (608) 204-6738
      Ramirez, Courtney O (608) 204-6700
      Schultz, Alyssa C (608) 204-6741
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Balague Vinolas, Sara (608) 204-6700
      Bryce, Martha J (608) 204-6726
      Christopherson, Madelyn S (608) 204-6700
      Floeckher, Karen L (608) 204-6700
      Thomas, Sarah A (608) 204-6757
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Arroyo, Luz (608) 204-6700
      Da Silva, Simone R (608) 204-6700
      Zepeda Vaughn, Leah J (608) 204-6743
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Allen, Megan S (608) 204-2366
      Eisenhauer, Susan M (608) 204-6753
      Hita Sanchez, Rosalia (608) 204-6700
      Mitchell, Flor (608) 204-6742
      Villavisencio, Moises F (608) 204-6759
      Zepeda Vaughn, Leah J (608) 204-6743
    BRS-HMONG
      Yang, Yer H (608) 204-6720
    BRS-KHMER
      Ouk, Sathin (608) 204-6700
    BRS-NEPALI
      Sijapati, Radha (608) 204-6700
    BRS-SPANISH
      Tijerino, Nelliette F (608) 204-6700
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Paar, Daniel J (608) 204-6700
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Bonfigt, Lori A (608) 204-6700
      Mouradian, Amanda L (608) 204-6700
      Niles, Christine S (608) 204-6700
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Johnson, Stanley G (608) 204-6700
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Morkin, Cheyenne G (608) 204-6700
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Ayala, Alma A (608) 204-6700
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Braker, Grant M (608) 204-6700
      Gartzke, Jeremy R (608) 204-6700
      Maloney, Susan M (608) 204-6700
      Patterson, Nicholas Q (608) 204-6700
      Rojas, Walquer A (608) 204-6700
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Pagel, Sarah C (608) 204-6746
      Richardson, Jennifer E (608) 204-6700
      Voit, Jenilee T (608) 204-6700
    ESL TEACHER
      Nguyen, Katherine L (608) 204-6753
      St John, Amy (608) 204-6700
      Voit, Jenilee T (608) 204-6700
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Nguyen, Lien K (608) 204-6712
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Fraioli, Anne (608) 204-6700
      Gruber, Timothy J (608) 204-1223
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Ambrosius, Maggie L (608) 204-6700
      Kraemer, Elizabeth A (608) 204-6700
      Quilty, Jenna N (608) 204-6700
      Sarikaya, Amanda J (608) 204-6700
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Argue, Amanda G (608) 204-6700
      Cramer, Isaac C (608) 204-6700
      Cullen, Kaitlin J (608) 204-6700
      Whitmore, Candice R (608) 204-6700
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Loomis, Thomas E (608) 204-6719
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Eisenhauer, Susan M (608) 204-6753
      Schraepfer, Angela J (608) 204-6748
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Lee, Song (608) 204-6700
      Mabie, Emily R (608) 204-6700
      Schmied, Jaime L (608) 204-6700
      Vang, Jayme (608) 204-6744
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Taillon, Ann K (608) 204-6711
    MTSS TEACHER
      Hayden, Katharine A (608) 442-5974
    NURSE
      Felker, Margaret P (608) 204-6706
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Coburn, Justine J (608) 204-6700
    PBS COACH
      Arenas Pineda, Jannet (608) 204-6700
      Farrell, Moira C (608) 204-6700
      Lemke, Rebecca A (608) 204-6700
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Farrell, Moira C (608) 204-6700
      Peterson, Lisa M (608) 204-6716
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Galvan, Rebecca J (608) 204-6700
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Romero, Paola N (608) 204-6700
    REACH TEACHER
      Pollasky, Melissa J (608) 204-6731
      Villavisencio, Moises F (608) 204-6759
    REC SPECIALIST
      Barmore, Amber M (608) 204-6700
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Arenas Pineda, Jannet (608) 204-6700
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Anderson, Dawn (608) 204-6700
      Ayala, Alma A (608) 204-6700
      Gartzke, Jeremy R (608) 204-6700
      Maloney, Susan M (608) 204-6700
      Patterson, Nicholas Q (608) 204-6700
      Poole, Thomas M (608) 204-6700
      Puglielli, Silvia (608) 204-6700
      Qureishi, Nausheen M (608) 204-1500
      Rojas, Walquer A (608) 204-6700
      Schroder, Zicela D (608) 204-6700
      Steinbauer, Gabriela B (608) 204-6700
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Jankovich, Susan J (608) 204-6709
      Melgaard, Christine C (608) 204-6700
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Patterson, Nicholas Q (608) 204-6700
      Puglielli, Silvia (608) 204-6700
      Rojas, Walquer A (608) 204-6700
      Steinbauer, Gabriela B (608) 204-6700
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Ayala, Alma A (608) 204-6700
      Gartzke, Jeremy R (608) 204-6700
      Patterson, Nicholas Q (608) 204-6700
      Ponce Tecalero, Veronica (608) 204-6700
      Puglielli, Silvia (608) 204-6700
      Qureishi, Nausheen M (608) 204-1500
      Rojas, Walquer A (608) 204-6700
      Steinbauer, Gabriela B (608) 204-6700
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Hayden, Katharine A (608) 442-5974
  Mscr
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Lau, Mary A (608) 204-6762
      Lee, Song (608) 204-6700
      Vang, Jayme (608) 204-6744
    MSCR GRANT NON-CERT INST/COORD
      Benjamin, Paul F (608) 204-6700
      Gartzke, Jeremy R (608) 204-6700
      Kelly, Madelynn J (608) 204-6700
      Patterson, Nicholas Q (608) 204-6700
      Tijerino, Nelliette F (608) 204-6700
      Yang, Yer H (608) 204-6720
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Laurent, Beth M (608) 204-6700
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Simonson, Deanna L (608) 204-6700