,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Thoreau Elementary
  Thoreau Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Collins, Jami H (608) 204-6940
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Raymond, Amy M (608) 204-6940
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Born, Leanne E (608) 204-6940
      Mensing, Maureen S (608) 204-6940
    ART TEACHER
      Mayhall, Andrew D (608) 204-6978
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Aguilar, Alexandria N (608) 204-6987
      Dyle, Karlene A (608) 204-6987
      Olmsted, Amy M (608) 204-6987
    BRS-ARABIC
      Nafid, Hassan A (608) 204-6940
    BRS-SPANISH
      Durocher, Jason D (608) 204-6966
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Zimmerman, Daniel R (608) 204-6952
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Gasperetti, Anna M (608) 204-6940
      Karras, Peppin N (608) 204-6940
      O'Meara, Mary B (608) 204-6940
      Rhude, Mary Jo D (608) 204-6940
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Alexander, Bonita M (608) 204-6952
    ED ASST
      Ballweg, Tricia K (608) 204-6940
      Gatti, Timothy R (608) 204-6940
      Guilbault, Pamela S (608) 204-6940
    ED ASST-4K
      Fahey, Elizabeth R (608) 204-6940
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Banghart, Julie K (608) 204-6940
      Davis, Holli E (608) 204-6940
      Fahey, Benjamin C (608) 204-6940
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Ballweg, Tricia K (608) 204-6940
    ESL TEACHER
      Aparicio-Smith, Staci A (608) 204-6987
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Chen, Jiechang (608) 204-6940
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Whalley, Emily K (608) 204-6979
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Cooper, Andrew C (608) 204-6969
      Erickson, Ellie L (608) 204-6940
      Schultz, Julie Anne J (608) 204-6994
      Ziegler, Jacqueline M (608) 204-6995
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Blythe, Diane S (608) 204-6976
      Cargo Wischmeier, Kelli R (608) 204-6997
      Connelly, Silas B (608) 204-7823
      Morrison, Cassandra P (608) 204-6996
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Benton, Theresa C (608) 204-6993
      Dabel, Cassandra A (608) 204-7820
      Nielsen, Heidi M (608) 204-7822
      Rivera, Norma (608) 204-6998
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Bett, Kellie M (608) 204-7824
      Roeker, Laura A (608) 204-6999
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Hodgson, Regina E (608) 204-7821
      Marty, Amy E (608) 204-6974
      Rodgers, Brittany M (608) 204-6940
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Goodman-Price, Stephanie R (608) 204-6971
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      McCann, Kelly K (608) 204-6971
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Castrova, Emily F (608) 204-6940
      Hadden, Emily C (608) 204-6980
      Mellenthin, Stacy L (608) 204-6940
      Stoker, Scott J (608) 204-6981
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hempstead, Lisa (608) 204-6940
    NURSE
      Ysen, Lauri A (608) 204-6944
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Falcon Pineda, Mayra M (608) 204-6940
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Gundeck, Susan B (608) 204-6940
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Miller, Eric A (608) 204-6940
    PBS COACH
      Sorge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-6972
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Smith, Adam C (608) 204-6940
      Stubbendick, Sean R (608) 204-6973
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Costello, Kathleen J (608) 204-6942
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Carlson, Jesse D (608) 204-6960
    REACH TEACHER
      Clarahan, Amanda (608) 204-6940
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Sorge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-6972
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bell, Tracey J (608) 204-6940
      Berkvam, Lavonne E (608) 204-6940
      Davis, Holli E (608) 204-6940
      Fahey, Elizabeth R (608) 204-6940
      First, Ivy A (608) 204-6940
      Guilbault, Pamela S (608) 204-6940
      Westler, Hollis K (608) 204-6940
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Amundson, Ellen M (608) 204-6940
      Weyenberg, Caitlin A (608) 204-6940
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Bell, Tracey J (608) 204-6940
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Bongard, Sandra D (608) 204-6954
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Wendt, Julie (608) 204-6940