,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Orchard Ridge Elementary
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Farrell, Joan C (608) 204-2320
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-2320
  Orchard Ridge Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Fatupaito, Jacqueline R (608) 204-2320
      Hirsch, Katharine M (608) 204-2320
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Willadsen, Mary D (608) 204-2320
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Welles, Gregory R (608) 204-2320
    ART TEACHER
      Ludke, Joshua W (608) 204-2349
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Braun, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2525
    BRS-SPANISH
      Vazquez-Granado, Julieta (608) 204-2320
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Horton, Molly E (608) 204-2320
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Dahl, Anthony (608) 204-2320
      Larget, Elizabeth G (608) 204-2320
      Theel, Cody R (608) 204-2320
      Wendt, Frederick S (608) 204-2320
    ED ASST-4K
      Bjornstad, Mary E (608) 204-2320
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Bosben, Gabriela M (608) 204-2320
      Dhein, Jennifer L (608) 204-2320
      Willadsen, Dianne S (608) 204-2320
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Bosben, Gabriela M (608) 204-2320
      Graham, Paige (608) 204-2320
      Weygandt, Lia S (608) 204-2320
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Benson, Sandra J (608) 204-2333
    ESL TEACHER
      Haynes, Doug E (608) 204-2340
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Statz, Kathleen S (608) 204-2358
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Fraioli, Anne (608) 204-2350
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Christy, Becky A (608) 204-2320
      Dilley, Christa J (608) 204-2320
      Quevedo, Nicole I (608) 204-2341
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Murphy, Jaclyn D (608) 204-2320
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Suing, Kayla M (608) 204-2353
      Urben, Daniel R (608) 204-2336
      Vogel, Allison S (608) 204-2320
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Stockwell, Evan (608) 204-2353
      Uselman, Amanda R (608) 204-2320
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Ebert, Elizabeth R (608) 204-2320
      Fiene, Andrea M (608) 204-2320
      Statz, Kathleen S (608) 204-2358
      Wenndt, Phillip B (608) 204-2320
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Courchane, Grace (608) 204-2357
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Liebergen, Andrew (608) 204-2320
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      DeShong, Melissa A (608) 204-2343
      Taamallah, Nisrine E (608) 204-2320
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Thurow, Amy P (608) 204-2320
    NURSE
      Mulcahy, Barbara C (608) 204-2320
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Shelton, Amy M (608) 204-2320
    PARENT LIAISON
      McKinley, Ebony M (608) 204-2320
    PBS COACH
      Feistel, Emily L (608) 204-3780
      Gobis, McKenzie T (608) 204-4765
      Orrico, Reanna M (608) 204-2320
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Bauman, Anne C (608) 204-2320
      Erck, Sally (608) 204-4767
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Kundert, Rebecca L (608) 204-2320
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Hefty, Amy V (608) 204-2338
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Gobis, McKenzie T (608) 204-4765
    REACH TEACHER
      Bauman, Anne C (608) 204-2320
      Ludke, Joshua W (608) 204-2349
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Yang, Pazee K (608) 204-2333
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bjornstad, Mary E (608) 204-2320
      Bosben, Gabriela M (608) 204-2320
      Graham, Paige (608) 204-2320
      Hurtado, Delia (608) 204-1015
      Weygandt, Lia S (608) 204-2320
      Willadsen, Dianne S (608) 204-2320
    SPECIAL ED ASST-4K
      Bushek, Charlene M (608) 204-2320
    SPECIAL NEEDS NURSE
      Racchini, Kim S (608) 204-2320
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Putnam, Carolyn F (608) 204-2320
      Wilder, Lindsay J (608) 204-4762
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Graham, Paige (608) 204-2320
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Benson, Sandra J (608) 204-2333
      Bjornstad, Mary E (608) 204-2320
      Bosben, Gabriela M (608) 204-2320
      Graham, Paige (608) 204-2320
      Hurtado, Delia (608) 204-1015