,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Randall Elementary
  Alp-Leap @ Randall
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Fass, Colin M (608) 204-3300
      Wambold, Beth S (608) 204-3300
  Randall Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Joslin, Shari L (608) 204-3300
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Ishikawa, Kimi L (608) 204-3309
    ART TEACHER
      Hatchell, Katherine M (608) 204-3300
      Hemmerich, Sarah S (608) 204-3300
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Hamel, Brenda J (608) 204-3285
    BRS-HMONG
      Her, Yeng (608) 204-3300
    BRS-SPANISH
      Wullschleger, Yvonne A (608) 204-3285
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Neustadter, Paul (608) 204-3314
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Hogetop, Cristina (608) 204-3336
      Hoven, Ginny L (608) 204-3300
      Schoening, Ryan D (608) 204-3300
      Staley, Carrie L (608) 204-3300
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Neustadter, Richard D (608) 204-3300
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Gundersen, David C (608) 204-3314
    ED ASST
      Blue, Erick F (608) 204-3300
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
      Nachtwey, Rachael L (608) 204-3300
      Phelps, Christian S (608) 204-3300
    ESL TEACHER
      Hamel, Brenda J (608) 204-3285
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Watters, Philip E (608) 204-3312
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II-FLOATER
      Stace, Susan R (608) 204-3300
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Baker, Donna L (608) 204-3300
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Kaster, David J (608) 204-3300
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Beshay, Kristen K (608) 204-3300
      Cote, Nicole G (608) 204-3330
      Feingold, Susan L (608) 204-3329
      Navin, Miriam K (608) 204-3328
      Spiegel, Carol J (608) 204-3331
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Atwell, Elizabeth A (608) 204-3339
      Langer, David D (608) 204-3300
      Rumpf, Debra A (608) 204-3300
      Vyas, Malisa N (608) 204-3337
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Faber, Kristin L (608) 204-3283
      Kampa, Karen L (608) 204-3282
      Shorette, Brittany N (608) 204-3327
      Sugar, Tina M (608) 204-3288
      Watters, Philip E (608) 204-3312
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Streeter, Anne Marie (608) 204-3334
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Anderson, Mindy L (608) 204-3300
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Reis, Michelle M (608) 204-3310
    NURSE
      Lovell, Cynthia M (608) 204-3305
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Jaye, Terri L (608) 204-3300
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Carr, Lorrie J (608) 204-3300
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Rickman, Robert C (608) 204-3300
    PBS COACH
      Basken, Saycha M (608) 204-3300
      Larsen-Klodd, Kathryn R (608) 204-3300
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Bakken, Thomas J (608) 204-3323
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Wallace, John J (608) 204-3302
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Dresen, Susan (608) 204-3300
      Will, Stacie L (608) 204-3300
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Basken, Saycha M (608) 204-3300
    REACH TEACHER
      Hatchell, Katherine M (608) 204-3300
      Hemmerich, Sarah S (608) 204-3300
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Flath, Michelle (608) 204-3300
      Smith, Megan L (608) 204-3300
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Larsen-Klodd, Kathryn R (608) 204-3300
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Blue, Erick F (608) 204-3300
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
      Merritt, Melissa E (608) 204-3300
      Nachtwey, Rachael L (608) 204-3300
      Phelps, Christian S (608) 204-3300
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Von Bergen-Donnelly, Katherine A (608) 204-3333
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
  Randall-Leap
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Carnitz, Deborah A (608) 204-3300
      Freeman, David J (608) 204-3300
  West Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-3300