Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Randall Elementary
  Alp-Leap @ Randall
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Griffiths, Joseph K (608) 204-3300
      Johnson, Todd R (608) 204-3318
  Randall Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Dittmann, Julie A (608) 204-3300
    ART TEACHER
      Walsh, Kati C (608) 204-3325
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Hamel, Brenda J (608) 204-3285
    BRS-HMONG
      Her, Yeng (608) 204-3300
    BRS-SPANISH
      Wullschleger, Yvonne A (608) 204-3285
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Neustadter, Paul (608) 204-3314
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Anderson, Mindy L (608) 204-3300
      Hogetop, Cristina (608) 204-3336
      Hoven, Ginny L (608) 204-3300
      Schoening, Ryan D (608) 204-3300
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Neustadter, Richard D (608) 204-3300
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Gundersen, David C (608) 204-3314
    ESL TEACHER
      Grasse, Wanda L (608) 204-3300
      Hamel, Brenda J (608) 204-3285
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Watters, Philip E (608) 204-3312
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II-FLOATER
      Stace, Susan R (608) 204-3300
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Baker, Donna L (608) 204-3300
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Kaster, David J (608) 204-3300
      Kiser, Elizabeth (608) 204-3289
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Beshay, Kristen K (608) 204-3300
      Cote, Nicole G (608) 204-3330
      Feingold, Susan L (608) 204-3329
      Navin, Miriam K (608) 204-3328
      Spiegel, Carol J (608) 204-3331
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Atwell, Elizabeth A (608) 204-3339
      Kiefer, Jone R (608) 204-3290
      Langer, David D (608) 204-3300
      Rumpf, Debra A (608) 204-3300
      Vyas, Malisa N (608) 204-3337
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Faber, Kristin L (608) 204-3283
      Kampa, Karen L (608) 204-3282
      Shorette, Brittany N (608) 204-3327
      Sugar, Tina M (608) 204-3332
      Watters, Philip E (608) 204-3312
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Streeter, Anne Marie (608) 204-3334
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Blustein, Laura M (608) 204-3300
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Reis, Michelle M (608) 204-3310
    NURSE
      Lovell, Cynthia M (608) 204-3305
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Rickman, Robert C (608) 204-3300
    PBS COACH
      Basken, Saycha M (608) 204-3300
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Bakken, Thomas J (608) 204-3323
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Wallace, John J (608) 204-3302
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Will, Stacie L (608) 204-3300
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Basken, Saycha M (608) 204-3300
    REACH TEACHER
      Jacobs, Barbara A (608) 204-3300
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Murray, Margaret A (608) 204-3317
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Blue, Erick F (608) 204-3300
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Foster, Shannon A (608) 204-3300
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
      Merritt, Melissa E (608) 204-3300
      Nachtwey, Rachael L (608) 204-3300
      Phelps, Christian S (608) 204-3300
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Von Bergen-Donnelly, Katherine A (608) 204-3333
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Blue, Erick F (608) 204-3300
      Favre, Mary L (608) 204-3300
      Lockwood, Lisa M (608) 204-3300
      Nachtwey, Rachael L (608) 204-3300
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Ishikawa, Kimi L (608) 204-3309
  Randall-Leap
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Chidester, Stephen C (608) 204-3300
      Weiss, Carol M (608) 204-3319
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Stuesser, Karen S (608) 204-3304
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Carr, Lorrie J (608) 204-3300
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-3300