Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Schenk Elementary
  Lafollette Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-4505
  Mscr
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Ausman, Jamie M (608) 204-2244
      Bins Nordgren, Ellen M (608) 204-2229
      Conrad Schumann, Tracy L (608) 204-2227
      Miranda, Elizabeth C (608) 204-1500
      Pease-Clem, Emily K (608) 204-2234
      Perez, Janelle (608) 204-1500
    MSCR GRANT NON-CERT INST/COORD
      Avina Franco, Maria L (608) 204-1500
      Murdy, Jessica A (608) 204-1500
  Schenk Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Hills, Lenore R (608) 204-1500
    ART TEACHER
      Germain, Catherine M (608) 204-1500
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Schenk, Anna (608) 204-1500
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Miranda, Elizabeth C (608) 204-1500
      Thibault, Maya A (608) 204-1500
    BRS-SPANISH
      Avina Franco, Maria L (608) 204-1500
      Sanchez, Camille T (608) 204-1517
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Barnes, Kourtni J (608) 204-1500
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Dean, Melissa D (608) 204-1500
      Greenfield, Katherine H (608) 204-1500
      Robinson, Symantha K (608) 204-2237
    ED ASSISTANT
      Marks, Deborah M (608) 204-1500
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-1500
      Schumacher, Patricia (608) 204-1499
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Fitz, Amy E (608) 204-1500
      Layton, Vickie L (608) 204-1514
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Marks, Deborah M (608) 204-1500
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-1500
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Ott, Lauren C (608) 204-1500
      Smith, Tracy J (608) 204-2227
    ESL TEACHER
      Conrad Schumann, Tracy L (608) 204-2227
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Gingher, Christopher W (608) 204-2236
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Bins Nordgren, Ellen M (608) 204-2229
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Brown, Brandon E (608) 204-2222
      Fait, Chelsea K (608) 204-2224
      Luciani, Judith A (608) 204-2221
      Russell, Amy L (608) 204-2223
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Ausman, Jamie M (608) 204-2244
      Benisch, Nancy (608) 204-2238
      Cates, Kelly A (608) 204-2242
      Wethal, Sarah E (608) 204-2243
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Hilsabeck, Grant J (608) 204-2245
      Inda, Paula M (608) 204-2248
      Sterk, Susan M (608) 204-1500
      Tomasini, Laurene M (608) 204-2246
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Gingher, Christopher W (608) 204-2236
      Hilsabeck, Alyssa M (608) 204-1500
      Lofgren, Margaret M (608) 204-2234
      Punwar, Alissa K (608) 204-2235
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Gilmore-Nelson, Cathy L (608) 204-2235
      Lawrence-Holder, Nancy E (608) 204-2232
      Saloma, Anne K (608) 204-2236
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Pease-Clem, Emily K (608) 204-2234
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Jaworski, Jennifer A (608) 204-2228
      Langer, Melissa M (608) 204-2230
      Marchewka, Shannon M (608) 204-1500
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Hollo, Nakarlee K (608) 204-2228
      Snyder, Lindsay M (608) 204-1500
      Wiegel, Katherine L (608) 204-1500
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Daane, Catherine J (608) 204-1500
    LTE-FOOD PREP
      Murphy, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1514
    LTE-LUNCH SUPERVISION
      Dobbs, Diana M (608) 204-1500
      Kozubek, Kristina L (608) 204-1500
      Noth, Catherine M (608) 204-1500
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Reppert, Catherine R (608) 204-1500
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Legler, Paula D (608) 204-1500
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Wahl, Jessica L (608) 204-1500
    PBS COACH
      Finkelman, Reva L (608) 204-1500
      O'Connor, Kimberly D (608) 204-2234
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kluever, Kelsey M (608) 204-1500
      Olson, Nicole M (608) 204-1469
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Durtschi, Emmett B (608) 204-1502
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Schluesche, Tara T (608) 204-1507
    REACH TEACHER
      Kennedy, Eileen E (608) 204-1509
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Busack, Jason B (608) 204-1508
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Boessl, Barbara J (608) 204-1500
      Hellwig, Sheila A (608) 204-1500
      Marks, Deborah M (608) 204-1500
      Murphy, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1514
      Parker, Oleka (608) 204-1500
      Popp, Amanda L (608) 204-1500
      Rooney, Emily M (608) 204-1500
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-1500
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Daybird, Dianne M (608) 204-2230
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Boessl, Barbara J (608) 204-1500
      Hellwig, Sheila A (608) 204-1500
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Boessl, Barbara J (608) 204-1500
      Fitz, Amy E (608) 204-1500
      Hellwig, Sheila A (608) 204-1500
      Layton, Vickie L (608) 204-1514
      Marks, Deborah M (608) 204-1500
      Murphy, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1514
      Parker, Oleka (608) 204-1500
      Rooney, Emily M (608) 204-1500
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-1500
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Bayuk, Rose M (608) 204-1500
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      O'Connor, Kimberly D (608) 204-2234