,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Shorewood Elementary
  Shorewood Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Haasch, Lindsay A (608) 204-1193
      Pao, Carolyn M (608) 204-1200
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Reinacher, Nadine S (608) 204-1201
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Rountree, Amy E (608) 204-1200
    ART TEACHER
      McShane-Rock, Kelly L (608) 204-1200
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Stern, Susan M (608) 204-1235
    BRS-ARABIC
      Kanan, Ghufran H (608) 204-1200
    BRS-CHINESE
      Fan, Weiling (608) 204-1200
      Lin, Ya-Chin (608) 204-1200
    BRS-FRENCH
      Bitie, Sidiki (608) 204-1196
    BRS-KOREAN
      Lee, Jungja H (608) 204-1200
      Munson, Jeongmi M (608) 204-1196
    BRS-SPANISH
      Mussari, Chiara (608) 204-1200
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Davis, Jeffrey W (608) 204-1212
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Gordon, Dalila A (608) 204-1217
      Olson, Erin D (608) 204-1200
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Neustadter, Richard D (608) 204-1200
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Volkmann, Mitchell L (608) 204-1212
    ED ASST
      Casady, Teri L (608) 204-1200
      Einerson, Christine K (608) 204-1200
      Sotos, Tracy A (608) 204-1200
    ED ASST-4K
      Malesytcki, Bridget F (608) 204-1200
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Gosselin, Margaret M (608) 204-1200
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Casady, Teri L (608) 204-1200
    ESL TEACHER
      D'Aoust-Trevino, Jacqueline (608) 204-1225
      Joncich, Paige A (608) 204-1200
      Schmitt, Ellie T (608) 204-1200
      Seager, Kyongha L (608) 204-1200
      Stern, Susan M (608) 204-1235
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Wong, Andy (608) 204-1189
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Hillestad, Christine M (608) 204-1200
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Bonfanti, Letizia (608) 204-1200
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Rodgers, Matthew L (608) 204-1225
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Bawden, Rachel A (608) 204-1182
      Beatty, Heidi R (608) 204-1183
      Matthies, Jill (608) 204-1200
      Schroeder, Albi M (608) 204-1181
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Bartels, Colette L (608) 204-1238
      Holzem, Stefanie A (608) 204-1233
      Wanzong, Darcy H (608) 204-1236
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Eide, Erica C (608) 204-1233
      McFarlane, Kimberly A (608) 204-1239
      Zintel, Heather R (608) 204-1193
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Edmonds, Phillip R (608) 204-1221
      Ellingson, Leigh B (608) 204-4607
      Holum, Shannon M (608) 204-1294
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Buskus, Pamela A (608) 204-1194
      Masuga, Cara M (608) 204-1230
      Wong, Andy (608) 204-1189
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      McCafrey, Sarah A (608) 204-1182
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Gordon, Dalila A (608) 204-1217
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Burns, Kathryn A (608) 204-1184
      Hsu, Cynhia B (608) 204-1200
      Lesar, Judy L (608) 204-1227
      Nielson, Kristine L (608) 204-1191
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hill, Patricia A (608) 204-1209
    LTE-BRS
      Lee, Jungja H (608) 204-1200
      Seager, Kyongha L (608) 204-1200
    NURSE
      Hackbarth, Kim T (608) 204-1106
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Braun, Donna L (608) 204-1205
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Zietlow, Ann M (608) 204-1200
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Rickman, Robert C (608) 204-1200
    PBS COACH
      Hamilton, Lori L (608) 204-1186
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Peters, Matthew J (608) 204-1200
      Wingert, Jeffrey J (608) 204-1220
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Ebbe, Anuradha (608) 204-1202
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Mahgoub, Lana A (608) 204-1200
    REACH TEACHER
      Hamilton, Lori L (608) 204-1186
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Korbinyr, Betsy (608) 204-1200
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Sotos, Tracy A (608) 204-1200
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Rodenbeck, Ingrid S (608) 204-1200
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Brown, Katie L (608) 204-1200
  West Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Simonson, Deanna L (608) 204-1200