,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Stephens Elementary
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Sprague, Caryl A (608) 204-1848
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Jones, Jennifer C (608) 204-1900
  Stephens Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Jung, Pamela M (608) 204-1860
      Smith, Kimberly S (608) 204-1861
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Moore, Dametra M (608) 204-1900
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Montgomery, Eleanora (608) 204-1900
    ART TEACHER
      Doyle, Elizabeth B (608) 204-1900
      Gallo, Tracy R (608) 204-1870
    AST PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Vang-Vue, Nkauj Nou (608) 204-1903
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Araujo-Sierra, Katie A (608) 204-1900
      Goodale, Cecilia N (608) 204-1900
      Macias, Fatima I (608) 204-1900
    BILNG DBE GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Tyson, Elva (608) 204-1900
    BILNG DBE GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Galarce Crain, Maria P (608) 204-1900
    BILNG DBE GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Covarrubias, Susan L (608) 204-6735
    BILNG DBE GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Rivera, Maira E (608) 204-1900
    BILNG DBE GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Christenson, Drew C (608) 204-1900
    BILNG DBE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Steffen, Jorie R (608) 204-1876
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Armstrong, Julianna (608) 204-1900
      Emmanuelli, Jeffrey L (608) 204-1852
      Hooyer Nelson, Susan H (608) 204-1884
    BRS-CHINESE
      Zhou, Cai H (608) 204-1900
    BRS-SPANISH
      Jones, Destiny (608) 204-1847
      Tornbaum De Richter, Ingrid D (608) 204-1900
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Hillman, Summer D (608) 204-1915
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Ahn, Valerie S (608) 204-1880
      Brunner, Kristin M (608) 204-1900
      Girdley, Ian M (608) 204-1900
      Hanson, Tina D (608) 204-1900
      Milley, Allison J (608) 204-1882
      Sainsbury, Lindsey T (608) 204-1866
      Weber, Elizabeth S (608) 204-1900
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Arnold, Dean A (608) 204-1900
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Klubertanz, Dustin M (608) 204-1900
    ED ASST-4K
      Cho, Jin H (608) 204-1900
      O'Neill, Heidi M (608) 204-1860
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Deignan, Sean M (608) 204-1850
      Jacobsen, Kristin L (608) 204-1860
      Lacock Tyler, Robine E (608) 204-1900
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Araujo-Sierra, Katie A (608) 204-1900
    ESL TEACHER
      Emmanuelli, Jeffrey L (608) 204-1852
      Friedle, Erica Z (608) 204-1900
      Plautz, Tracee M (608) 204-1876
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Deignan, Sean M (608) 204-1850
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Brophy, Christine C (608) 204-1900
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Case, Sarah H (608) 204-1900
      Haugen, Regina D (608) 204-1900
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Dahler, Cheryl (608) 204-1859
      Metzloff, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1855
      Salerno, Valerie J (608) 204-1854
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Mawhinney, Jamie J (608) 204-1900
      Petree, Mandy D (608) 204-1900
      Stevens, Susan M (608) 204-1857
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Jung, Jonathan M (608) 204-1900
      Kuehl, Cj (608) 204-1868
      Picek, Ryan T (608) 204-1900
      Sullivan, Ian P (608) 204-1866
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Holubar, Kathy A (608) 204-1884
      Hopp, Casey R (608) 204-1875
      Lodewyk, Brent D (608) 204-1880
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Grahn, Jeffery A (608) 204-1883
      Konrad, Kristin A (608) 204-1882
      Steinhoff, Deborah M (608) 204-1865
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Friedle, Erica Z (608) 204-1900
      Fuller, Julie L (608) 204-3744
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Govek, Carrie S (608) 204-1900
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Williams, Margaret M (608) 204-1869
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Berg, Amanda M (608) 204-1900
      Hayes, Jill M (608) 204-1851
      Reineking, Joshua R (608) 204-1853
      Turner, Carrie A (608) 204-1850
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Pavlik, Jennifer A (608) 204-1900
    NURSE
      Monson, Amanda K (608) 204-1907
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Koch Meyer, Nancy J (608) 204-1900
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Rickman, Robert C (608) 204-1900
    PBS COACH
      Speich, Marcella A (608) 204-1869
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Hampton, Nicholas R (608) 204-1919
      Huggins, Brent B (608) 204-1840
      Kosobucki, Jamie J (608) 204-1900
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Galanter-Guziewski, Sarah T (608) 204-1902
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Ehrlich, Mark E (608) 204-1910
    REACH TEACHER
      Glazer, Laura E (608) 204-1900
      Speich, Marcella A (608) 204-1869
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Bennett, Amy L (608) 204-1900
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bastian, Julie J (608) 204-1900
      Deignan, Sean M (608) 204-1850
      Girdley, Ian M (608) 204-1900
      Hable, Frederick J (608) 204-1866
      Lacock Tyler, Robine E (608) 204-1900
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Govek, Carrie S (608) 204-1900
      Jensen, Tanya (608) 204-1845
      Von Bergen-Donnelly, Katherine A (608) 204-1900
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Goodale, Cecilia N (608) 204-1900
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Araujo-Sierra, Katie A (608) 204-1900
      Bastian, Julie J (608) 204-1900
      Goodale, Cecilia N (608) 204-1900
      Hable, Frederick J (608) 204-1866
      Jacobsen, Kristin L (608) 204-1860
      Lacock Tyler, Robine E (608) 204-1900
      Macias, Fatima I (608) 204-1900
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Milley, Allison J (608) 204-1882