,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Van Hise Elementary
  Van Hise Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Jesse-Schwabe, Ann M (608) 204-4800
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Friend-Kalupa, Lisa J (608) 204-4800
    ART TEACHER
      Cantwell, Bethany K (609) 204-4829
      Lynch, Keegan J (608) 204-4800
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-CHINESE
      Hsieh, Chia-Wen (608) 204-4800
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Anderson Delgado, Susan D (608) 204-4800
    BRS-CHINESE
      Chang, Chia-Hui M (608) 204-4800
      Hsieh, Chia-Wen (608) 204-4800
    BRS-KOREAN
      Geurts, Sunhyung C (608) 204-4800
    BRS-SPANISH
      Sayago, Cecilia M (608) 204-4800
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Ashmore, Christie L (608) 204-4842
      Gyorkos, Kirsten M (608) 204-4800
      Mitchell-Ravel, Beth A (608) 204-4842
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Burke, Constance J (608) 204-4800
    ESL TEACHER
      Betzwieser, Kristine W (608) 204-4831
      Miller-Bishoff, Erin E (608) 204-4803
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Jimenez, Sharon A (608) 204-4833
      Miller, Theresa L (608) 204-4834
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Jenks, Margaret A (608) 204-4830
      Warrick, Rachel (608) 204-4800
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Drinkwine, Monica J (608) 204-4800
      Kraemer, Elizabeth A (608) 204-4800
      McGuire, Donna M (608) 204-4824
      Robbins, Rebecca R (608) 204-4821
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Lane, Dixie L (608) 204-4800
      Savage, Jennifer L (608) 204-4822
      Zucker, Wendy S (608) 204-4810
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Gamez, Jessica F (608) 204-4800
      Nelson, Andrea M (608) 204-4832
      Powell, Mary M (608) 204-4837
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Christopherson, John J (608) 204-4828
      Gunderson, Heather L (608) 204-4800
      Mahr, Katherine L (608) 204-4827
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Jimenez, Sharon A (608) 204-4833
      Ludwig, Sally A (608) 204-4835
      Miller, Theresa L (608) 204-4834
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Nelson, Sharel L (608) 204-4812
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Hyman, Teresa M (608) 204-4800
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Butler, Mary E (608) 204-4800
      Khaja, Sana (608) 204-4800
      Mileham, Edith D (608) 204-4823
      Prudnikovich, Maria M (608) 204-4800
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Prager, Dana R (608) 204-4800
    LTE-LUNCH SUPERVISION
      Poff, Thureya A (608) 204-4800
    NURSE
      Bremser, Cynthia M (608) 204-4800
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Davia-Harms, Diane T (608) 204-4655
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Laurila, Heather L (608) 204-4800
    PBS COACH
      Salzwedel, Tara L (608) 204-4800
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Koval, Jane L (608) 204-4816
      Macadaeg, Anthony F (608) 204-4800
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Keeler, Margaret M (608) 204-4800
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Salzwedel, Tara L (608) 204-4800
    REACH TEACHER
      Betzwieser, Kristine W (608) 204-4831
      Gyorkos, Kirsten M (608) 204-4800
      Murphy, Eileen M (608) 204-4800
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Korbinyr, Betsy (608) 204-4800
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Buscemi, Kris L (608) 204-4800
      Matyas, Maureen C (608) 204-4800
      Murray, Nancy J (608) 204-4800
      Thomas, Chanel Y (608) 204-4800
    SPEECH/LANGUAGE CLINICIAN
      Broeckert, Angela M (608) 204-4800
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Murray, Nancy J (608) 204-4800
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Buscemi, Kris L (608) 204-4800
      Matyas, Maureen C (608) 204-4800
      Murray, Nancy J (608) 204-4800
      Thomas, Chanel Y (608) 204-4800
  West Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Wendt, Julie (608) 204-4800