Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Kennedy Elementary
  Kennedy Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Hagen, Amy B (608) 204-3420
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Storck, Nikki J (608) 204-3457
    ART TEACHER
      Brown, Lisa L (608) 204-3450
      McShane-Rock, Kelly L (608) 204-3420
    AST PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Mullen, Karen M (608) 204-3420
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Lopez Lara, Ana M (608) 204-3420
    BRS-HMONG
      Lee, Sheng (608) 204-3420
    BRS-SPANISH
      Antuna-Melendez, Armando (608) 204-3420
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Williams, Sharlene M (608) 204-1645
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Casper, Erin H (608) 204-3420
      Hanson, Michelle J (608) 204-3420
      Holt, Emily A (608) 204-3475
      Stanley, Austin T (608) 204-3420
      Taylor, Madeline M (608) 204-3420
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Hennings, Timothy W (608) 204-1646
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Petkovsek, Gary L (608) 204-3420
    ED ASSISTANT
      Bechtold, Sara R (608) 204-3440
      Hustedt, Mary A (608) 204-3437
      Kalscheur, Jenifer M (608) 204-3420
      Moss, Tammy L (608) 204-3420
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Bechtold, Sara R (608) 204-3440
      Kalscheur, Jenifer M (608) 204-3420
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Moss, Tammy L (608) 204-3420
      Poster, Lynn A (608) 204-3445
    ESL TEACHER
      Fox, Celine C (608) 204-3420
      Puglielli, Darby M (608) 204-3420
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Nicka Wood Holmes, Karyn T (608) 204-3464
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Henneger, Anita M (608) 204-3687
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Born, Leanne E (608) 204-3449
      LeDuc, Sarah B (608) 204-3420
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Chappell, Valerie Y (608) 204-3452
      Oleson, Madeline M (608) 204-3453
      Simpson, Kate G (608) 204-3447
      Wagner, Lauren N (608) 204-3420
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Bohnsack, Andrew C (608) 204-3475
      Hoffman, Nicole E (608) 204-3448
      Reiss, Emilie P (608) 204-3474
      Stair, Juliane L (608) 204-3420
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Czuprynski, Allison J (608) 204-3458
      Foshay, Caitlyn A (608) 204-3430
      Kane, Bruce E (608) 204-3447
      Stoddard, Becky J (608) 204-3460
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Alesch, Bryenne J (608) 204-3476
      Gehrke, Katherine M (608) 204-3463
      Mahlik, Emily M (608) 204-3473
      Paquette, Lyndie J (608) 204-3471
      Saeger, Jaclyn J (608) 204-3420
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Kelly, Patricia (608) 204-3454
      Nicka Wood Holmes, Karyn T (608) 204-3464
      Palmiter, Diane S (608) 204-3455
      Salem, Christopher M (608) 204-3456
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Lausten, Jamie M (608) 204-3472
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Storck, Nikki J (608) 204-3457
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Johnson, Alisha G (608) 204-3420
      Koch, Lindsay G (608) 204-3420
      Olver, Carri (608) 204-3445
      Symes, Sarah A (608) 204-3443
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hoerth, Joelyne M (608) 204-3420
    LTE-LUNCH SUPERVISION
      Allen, Monis W (608) 204-3420
      Dacko, Stacy K (608) 204-3420
      Jimenez, Susanna L (608) 204-3420
      Scott, Karen A (608) 204-3420
      Smith, Rick E (608) 204-3420
    NURSE
      Cornelius, Alisa L (608) 204-3420
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Hustedt, Mary A (608) 204-3437
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Allen, Michael S (608) 204-3420
      Olson, Levi S (608) 204-3420
    PBS COACH
      Fellman, Rebecca L (608) 204-3434
      Paquette, Lyndie J (608) 204-3471
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Hellenbrand, Kathleen A (608) 204-3477
      Patterson, Glenn O (608) 204-3420
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gehrmann, Tabitha C (608) 204-3420
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Caldwell, Nancy (608) 204-3420
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Fass, Colin M (608) 204-3454
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Fellman, Rebecca L (608) 204-3434
    REACH TEACHER
      Lausten, Jamie M (608) 204-3472
      Saeger, Jaclyn J (608) 204-3420
      Schmudlach, Katlin Q (608) 204-3420
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Cremin, Bridget J (608) 204-3436
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bechtold, Sara R (608) 204-3440
      Clavey, Michael J (608) 204-3460
      Cox, Samuel J (608) 204-3420
      Prestigiacomo, Debra S (608) 204-3454
      Tschanz, Nicole A (608) 204-3471
      Weaver, Jeanetta M (608) 204-3420
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Bormann, Megan M (608) 204-3457
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Prestigiacomo, Debra S (608) 204-3454
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Clavey, Michael J (608) 204-3460
      Prestigiacomo, Debra S (608) 204-3454
      Tschanz, Nicole A (608) 204-3471
      Weaver, Jeanetta M (608) 204-3420
  Lafollette Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Zumwalde, Katie (608) 204-3420