,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Lincoln Elementary
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Miller, Elizabeth L (608) 204-4954
  Lincoln Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Hoke, Marcia K (608) 204-4900
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Miller, Nicki N (608) 204-4901
    ART TEACHER
      Kong, Gwen M (608) 204-4929
    BILINGUAL ED ASST-4K
      Bravo Rodriguez, Alma J (608) 204-4900
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Tellez-Giron, Marisela (608) 204-4900
    BLNG DBE 4K TEACHER
      Hoke, Marcia K (608) 204-4900
    BLNG DLI GR 3 TEACHER
      Desouky, Jennifer S (608) 204-4900
      Lopez, Christina (608) 204-4900
      Polo Vallejo, Rosa J (608) 204-4900
      Schmid-Dolan, Lora (608) 204-4900
    BLNG DLI GR 4 TEACHER
      Benavides, Olaya M (608) 204-4947
      Eubanks, Shaleen M (608) 204-4922
      Thorbahn, Amy S (608) 204-4946
    BLNG DLI GR 5 TEACHER
      Dinndorf, Andrea M (608) 204-4900
      Ewing, Krista M (608) 204-4900
      Fruit, Kirsten R (608) 204-4900
      Rubin, Angela S (608) 204-4951
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-EL
      Benavides, Olaya M (608) 204-4947
      Lopez, Christina (608) 204-4900
      Miller, Elizabeth L (608) 204-4954
      Rubin, Angela S (608) 204-4951
      Ruplinger, Megan L (608) 204-4949
      Thorbahn, Amy S (608) 204-4946
    BLNG SOCIAL WORKER
      Jackson, Megan E (608) 204-4917
    BRS-HMONG
      Vang, Lincoln (608) 204-4900
    BRS-NEPALI
      Sijapati, Radha (608) 204-4900
    BRS-SPANISH
      Rojas, Nydia I (608) 204-4960
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Danhouser, Kirk R (608) 204-4925
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Barcheski, Margo R (608) 204-4900
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Binon, Jill L (608) 204-4900
      Feutz, Mary Ann E (608) 204-4900
      Marsh, Brynn N (608) 204-4900
      McMahon, Lauren M (608) 204-4900
      Minko, Joann M (608) 204-4949
      Ziegler, Madison R (608) 204-4900
      Ziegler, Madison R (608) 204-4900
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Hauge, Chevie W (608) 204-4900
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Ruhde, Montgomery T (608) 204-4925
    ED ASST
      Crawford, Tom S (608) 204-4957
      Manheim, Nora (608) 204-4900
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Crawford, Tom S (608) 204-4957
      Manheim, Nora (608) 204-4900
    ESL DLI GR 3 TEACHER
      Murphy, Colleen A (608) 204-4942
      Reynolds, Megan S (608) 204-4900
    ESL DLI GR 4 TEACHER
      Igielski, Josie M (608) 204-4952
    ESL DLI GR 5 TEACHER
      Kloehn, Britt M (608) 204-4936
    ESL TEACHER
      Jones, Kelly A (608) 204-4920
      Kloehn, Britt M (608) 204-4936
      Murphy, Colleen A (608) 204-4942
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Zarn, Brittany C (608) 204-4900
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Chusid, Barbara A (608) 204-4900
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Berg, Anna L (608) 204-4900
      Hall, Angela R (608) 204-4539
      Konkol, Carolyn J (608) 204-4938
      Wells, Lydia (608) 204-4900
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Lawson, Kara H (608) 204-4935
      Lindl, Abbie C (608) 204-4900
      Petre, H. K (608) 204-4955
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Mobley, Lauren L (608) 204-4900
      Pressman, Adrienne E (608) 204-4930
      Waity, Sandra M (608) 204-4931
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Jones, Kelly A (608) 204-4920
      Kornell, Emily K (608) 204-4910
      Miller, Elizabeth L (608) 204-4954
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Seguin, Clare T (608) 204-4933
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Igielski, James T (608) 204-4913
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Rubin, Barbara J (608) 204-4905
      Valentine, Carrie L (608) 204-4916
    NURSE
      Schirmer, Jane B (608) 204-4900
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Schommer, Erin N (608) 204-4901
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Craft, Elizabeth (608) 204-4900
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Selbee, Erin E (608) 204-4900
    PBS COACH
      Chusid, Barbara A (608) 204-4900
      Gustafson, Lori (608) 204-4950
      Kong, Gwen M (608) 204-4929
      Marsh, Brynn N (608) 204-4900
      McMahon, Lauren M (608) 204-4900
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Smith-Broadus, Anthony J (608) 204-4923
      Whiting, Deanna E (608) 204-4900
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Schmitt, Susan E (608) 204-4900
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Hoffman, Deborah A (608) 204-4906
    PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT TCHR
      Klehr, Mary R (608) 204-4900
    PST
      Binon, Jill L (608) 204-4900
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Romero, Paola N (608) 204-4900
    REACH TEACHER
      Seguin, Clare T (608) 204-4933
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Jackson, Megan E (608) 204-4917
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Hoppe, Timothy M (608) 204-4900
      Lofton, Jordan T (608) 204-4900
      Szejna, Louanne (608) 204-4900
      Temple, Cheryl (608) 204-4900
      Turner, Angela D (608) 204-4900
      Vitek, Lynn M (608) 204-4900
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Platt, Ellen G (608) 204-4900
      Wirka, Marie E (608) 204-4900
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Cuellar Dominguez, Evelyn M (608) 204-4900
  Olson Elementary
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Doty, Amy M (608) 204-4900