,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Chavez Elementary
  Chavez Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Knechtges, Carol A (608) 442-2037
      Padley, Julie A (608) 442-2038
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Kruser, Kelli A (608) 442-2000
    ART TEACHER
      Cummins, Charlotte A (608) 442-2067
      Gagnon, Lindsay S (608) 442-2000
    AST PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Whitmore, Candice R (608) 442-2000
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Roque Espinosa, Ana Luisa (608) 442-2044
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Solache, Angela E (608) 442-2079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Solache, Angela E (608) 442-2079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Jaen, Michele K (608) 442-2076
    BILNG DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Puente, Gabriela (608) 442-2063
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Roque Espinosa, Ana Luisa (608) 442-2044
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-EL
      Aguirre Ocana, Blanca (608) 442-2000
      Rodriguez, Ruben (608) 442-2000
      Scheffelman, Emily B (608) 442-2029
    BRS-SPANISH
      Monteiro, Luana A (608) 442-2000
      Vitrano, Mirella C (608) 442-2000
    BRS-TIBETAN
      Kunor, Kalsang G (608) 442-2000
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Baker, Todd A (608) 442-2023
    CLERK RECEPTIONIST
      Benzschawel, Margo M (608) 442-2000
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Carden, Kari L (608) 442-2051
      Evenson, Carin M (608) 442-2000
      Farris-Stovall, Keona (608) 442-2031
      Shefchik, Rebecca (608) 442-2000
      Solomon, Jennifer C (608) 442-2073
      Williams, Keaton W (608) 442-2061
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Aparicio Montalvo, Deyvis (608) 442-2000
      Taylor, Alisha M (608) 442-2023
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Graf, David W (608) 442-2023
    ESL DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Defilippi, Marisol V (608) 442-2032
    ESL DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Sepich, Jemma K (608) 442-2000
    ESL DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Sepich, Jemma K (608) 442-2000
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Defilippi, Marisol V (608) 442-2032
    ESL TEACHER
      Bast, Patricia J (608) 442-2081
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Hayes, Becky L (608) 442-2083
      Shefchik, Rebecca (608) 442-2000
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Selbach, Laura (608) 442-2025
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Jesus, Marcus R (608) 442-2000
      Weber, Alyse M (608) 442-2019
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Kemp, Michelle A (608) 442-2000
      Krohn, Jamie R (608) 442-2043
      Torre, Michelle M (608) 442-2000
      Webb, Veronica S (608) 442-2042
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Bradley, Bette Jo (608) 442-2031
      Kant, Julie L (608) 442-2081
      Kramer, Amy J (608) 442-2000
      Ostrom, Sue Ellen (608) 442-2000
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Carran, Amy K (608) 442-2061
      Davis, Julia M (608) 442-2062
      Thies, Jill E (608) 442-2059
      Young, Madeleine S (608) 442-2060
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Benish, Gerald J (608) 442-2076
      Brand, Mary K (608) 442-2072
      Bray, Beth M (608) 442-2071
      Remiker, Kristin L (608) 442-2071
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Green, Carissa L (608) 442-2082
      Hayes, Becky L (608) 442-2083
      Velden, Ann E (608) 442-2084
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Zimmerman, Linda L (608) 442-2013
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Donkle, Wendy J (608) 442-2048
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Cumming, Dawn M (608) 442-2048
      Glad, Amy D (608) 442-2036
      Jost, Patrick T (608) 442-2039
      Kalscheur, Heather L (608) 442-2034
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Huebsch, Daniel J (608) 442-2054
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Benish, Gerald J (608) 442-2076
      Gomer, Maria J (608) 442-2000
      Hayes, Becky L (608) 442-2083
      Herrera, Andrea D (608) 442-2012
      Johnson, Crystal T (608) 442-2000
      Konz, Taylor (608) 442-2000
    LTE-BRS
      Sharp, Maureen C (608) 442-2000
    NURSE
      Lynch, Bethany A (608) 442-2008
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Beaman, Amy R (608) 442-2000
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Craft, Elizabeth (608) 442-2000
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Doty, Amy M (608) 442-2046
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Selbee, Erin E (608) 442-2000
    PBS COACH
      Herrera, Andrea D (608) 442-2012
      Rasico-Hoffman, Jane L (608) 442-2011
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Jenkins, Shelli D (608) 442-2021
      Kosobucki, Jamie J (608) 442-2020
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Lawler, Kelly A (608) 442-2000
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Rasico-Hoffman, Jane L (608) 442-2011
    REACH TEACHER
      Zurbuchen, Jodi A (608) 242-2051
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Herrera, Andrea D (608) 442-2012
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Hei, Holly R (608) 442-2000
      Moritz, Katherine L (608) 442-2000
      Nelson, Cheryl A (608) 442-2000
      Peterson, Fawn (608) 442-2000
      Polencheck, Heidi A (608) 442-2000
      Reyes, Oscar A (608) 442-2000
      Vaquera, Amanda S (608) 442-2000
      Wadzinski, Diane R (608) 442-2000
      Zurfluh, Carmen A (608) 442-2000
    SPECIAL ED ASST-4K
      Polencheck, Heidi A (608) 442-2000
      Thul-Theis, Tonya J (608) 442-2000
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Gonter, Maureen A (608) 442-2050
      Olander, Melissa L (608) 442-2050
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Peterson, Fawn (608) 442-2000
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Moritz, Katherine L (608) 442-2000
      Nelson, Cheryl A (608) 442-2000
      Peterson, Fawn (608) 442-2000
      Polencheck, Heidi A (608) 442-2000
      Reyes, Oscar A (608) 442-2000
      Wadzinski, Diane R (608) 442-2000
      Zurfluh, Carmen A (608) 442-2000
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Welles, Gregory R (608) 442-2000
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Raes, Suzette A (608) 442-2046
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Wendt, Julie (608) 204-4655
  Sandburg Elementary
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Aguirre Ocana, Blanca (608) 442-2000
  Student Services
    PST-CC
      Casey, Janna L (608) 442-2073