,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Sandburg Elementary
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Gloss, Kerry J (608) 204-6504
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Aiello, Roger F (608) 204-7940
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Golden, Elizabeth K (608) 204-7970
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Smith, Will B, III (608) 204-7940
    MSCR GRANT NON-CERT INST/COORD
      Cruz-Rodriguez, Jose Antonio (608) 204-7940
  Sandburg Elementary
    4K TEACHER
      Collins, Jenna L (608) 204-7975
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Kirschenmann, Donna M (608) 204-7940
    ART TEACHER
      Kirley, Nathan (608) 204-7940
      Koerner, Amy A (608) 204-7974
    BILINGUAL CLERK RECEPTIONIST
      Rocha, Daniela (608) 204-7940
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Hansen, Helen A (608) 204-7940
      Montes, Ana T (608) 204-7940
    BILNG CROSS CAT TEACHER
      Unger, Brianne L (608) 204-7940
    BILNG DBE 4K TEACHER
      Avramenko, Sara L (608) 204-7969
      Theisen, Tiffany L (608) 204-7978
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Ortiz, Dayanidi M (608) 204-7940
      Smith, Naomi M (608) 204-7940
      Sterling, Sadee M (608) 204-7940
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Chepetla-Jimenez, Tania L (608) 204-7992
      Spurgeon, Katherine I (608) 204-7940
    BILNG DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Beck, Emeline J (608) 204-7940
      Leaver, Rhianon M (608) 204-7965
    BILNG DLI GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Brown, Callie (608) 204-7940
      Igl, Nicholas T (608) 204-7940
      Luteyn, Britta J (608) 204-7940
      Tai, Samuel C (608) 204-7969
    BILNG DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Brown, Callie (608) 204-7940
      Igl, Nicholas T (608) 204-7940
      Luteyn, Britta J (608) 204-7940
      Tai, Samuel C (608) 204-7969
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Donaldson, Aubrey D (608) 204-7940
      Salguero Mendoza, Miranda P (608) 204-7963
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-EL
      Chmielewski, Katherine E (608) 204-7940
      Hepburn, Lisa S (608) 204-7976
      Hulbert, Benjamin A (608) 204-7940
      Jaume, Fabian H (608) 204-7964
      Painter, Ashley A (608) 204-7976
      Schultz-Becker, Barbara M (608) 204-7940
    BRS-SPANISH
      Schliem, Claudia P (608) 204-7940
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Spaeni, Steven J (608) 204-7955
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Covington, Jeremiah A (608) 204-7940
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Gander, Bethany M (608) 204-7940
      Lillegard, Kathleen R (608) 204-7940
      Netzloff, Martha (608) 204-7940
      Pigott, Lauren R (608) 204-7940
      Sullivan, Erin L (608) 204-7940
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Harrison, Van R (608) 204-7940
    ED ASST
      Inda, Ronnie B (608) 204-7940
    ED ASST-4K
      Pacheco, Armando (608) 204-7940
      Siel, Dora L (608) 204-7940
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Siel, Dora L (608) 204-7940
      Smith, Will B, III (608) 204-7940
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Cass, Collette L (608) 204-7979
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Lins, Marian (608) 204-7940
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Pinon, Christopher (608) 204-7940
      Swanson, Caley R (608) 204-7940
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Brennan, Joan M (608) 204-7960
      Shah, Sarah R (608) 204-7973
      Wolfe, Jennifer S (608) 204-7960
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Mabie, Emily R (608) 204-7940
      Moore, Anne M (608) 204-7961
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Bernards, Carrie M (608) 204-7972
      Cass, Collette L (608) 204-7979
      Tait, Kerith E (608) 204-7977
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Day, William A (608) 204-7940
      Olson, Christopher M (608) 204-7940
      Rago, Christopher D (608) 204-7980
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Day, William A (608) 204-7940
      Olson, Christopher M (608) 204-7940
      Rago, Christopher D (608) 204-7980
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Malloy, Erin L (608) 204-7967
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Purdue, Katrina J (608) 204-7951
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Golden, Elizabeth K (608) 204-7970
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Daly, Dawn E (608) 204-7940
      Kenyon, Jane K (608) 204-7940
      Thao, Qhoua P (608) 204-7959
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Schwab, Warren A (608) 204-7940
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Avramenko, Sara L (608) 204-7969
      Beck, Emeline J (608) 204-7940
      Brennan, Joan M (608) 204-7960
      Cass, Collette L (608) 204-7979
      Chmielewski, Katherine E (608) 204-7940
      Ferguson, Mackenzie J (608) 204-7940
      Malloy, Erin L (608) 204-7967
      Siel, Dora L (608) 204-7940
      Wolfe, Jennifer S (608) 204-7960
    LTE-FOOD PREP
      Siel, Dora L (608) 204-7940
    LTE-SEA
      Lopez-Alvarez, Rosalinda (608) 204-7940
    NURSE
      Sebranek, Dawn M (608) 442-2951
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Schlesinger, Nancy J (608) 204-7946
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Perlman, Jacob L (608) 204-7940
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Ziegler, Mark J (608) 204-7940
    PBS COACH
      Hulbert, Benjamin A (608) 204-7940
      Kirley, Nathan (608) 204-7940
      Whitrock, Joanna L (608) 204-7948
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Beld, Jerome L (608) 204-7952
      Dedo, Amanda K (608) 204-7940
      Matthews, Jay F (608) 204-7940
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Wilfrid, Brett N (608) 204-7942
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Ferguson, Mackenzie J (608) 204-7940
    REACH TEACHER
      Digate, Brian A (608) 204-7944
      Hulbert, Benjamin A (608) 204-7940
      Pinon, Christopher (608) 204-7940
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Lennertz, Sara A (608) 204-7940
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Heggs, Javell (608) 204-7979
      Lake, Ariella S (608) 204-7940
      Peterson, Margaret L (608) 204-7968
      Shemwell, Sarah E (608) 204-7940
    SPECIAL ED ASST-4K
      Oler, Angie T (608) 204-7940
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Pyatskowit, Elizabeth A (608) 204-7940
      Wahl, Lauren J (608) 204-7949
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Peterson, Margaret L (608) 204-7968
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Heggs, Javell (608) 204-7979
      Montes, Ana T (608) 204-7940
      Peterson, Margaret L (608) 204-7968