Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Nuestro Mundo Community School
  Nuestro Mundo Community School
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Garcia, Diana L (608) 204-1079
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Hayden, Katharine A (608) 204-1079
    ART TEACHER
      Seeber, Anne E (608) 204-4269
    BILINGUAL NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Gonzalez-Capllonch, Johanna (608) 442-2482
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Celedon, Cassandra (608) 204-1079
      Guzman Tea, Celia (608) 204-1079
      Morales Roa, Yelitza D (608) 204-1079
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Barahona, Soleyvic M (608) 204-1079
      Klaetsch-Lujan, Courtney B (608) 442-2496
      Sales Ferrus, Melisa (608) 204-1079
      Samaca, Wendy P (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Celedon, Luz A (608) 204-1079
      Fontan, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1079
      Rodriguez Serna, Brenda S (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Ewing, Krista M (608) 442-2510
      Hernan Lopez, Inmaculada C (608) 204-1079
      Niesen, Sarah J (608) 442-2503
    BILNG DLI GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Flores Benitez, Jose P (608) 204-1079
      Perez, Nobel M (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Altamirano, Lizette W 608-204-1079
      Scott, Kristen M (608) 442-2508
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Flores, Laylin M (608) 442-2487
      Gibson, Laura M (608) 442-2489
      Klessig-Palm, Valerie E (608) 204-1079
    BILNG INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Burkard, Luz N (608) 442-2497
      Ketterer, Julia E (608) 204-1079
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Burkard, Luz N (608) 442-2497
      Danley, Jane A (608) 442-2508
      Meier, Sarah M (608) 442-2505
      Zoeller, Emily C (608) 628-5036
    BRS-SPANISH
      Peralta, Anamaria (608) 204-1079
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Araujo, Jorge M (608) 442-2493
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Soler, Esther (608) 204-1079
      Wallin, Eric C (608) 204-1079
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Ruhde, Rainbow V (608) 442-2493
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Celedon, Cassandra (608) 204-1079
      Guerra Rodriguez, Alma J (608) 204-1079
      Morales Roa, Yelitza D (608) 204-1079
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Larson, Dawn M (608) 204-1079
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Naxi, Lucia (608) 442-2490
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Curley, Robert (608) 204-1079
    INSTRUCT RES TCHR-BILNG
      Zoeller, Emily C (608) 628-5036
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Staff, Barbara A (608) 204-1079
    NURSE
      Chadderdon, Carolyn S (608) 442-2514
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Hansen-Bryant, Autumn F (608) 204-1079
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Laurila, Heather L (608) 204-1079
    PBS COACH
      Rivera, Sandra (608) 204-1079
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Joyce, Mary T (608) 222-8831
      Wheeler, John M (608) 442-2492
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gehrmann, Tabitha C (608) 204-1079
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Forehand, Joshua D (608) 204-1068
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Nelson, Kristi L (608) 204-1079
    REACH TEACHER
      Fawcett, David C (608) 204-1079
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Rivera, Sandra (608) 204-1079
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Nolan, Gina M (608) 442-2497
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Celedon, Cassandra (608) 204-1079
      Guerra Rodriguez, Alma J (608) 204-1079
      Guzman Tea, Celia (608) 204-1079
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079