,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Nuestro Mundo Community School
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Brown, Samantha J (608) 204-1079
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Meier, Sarah M (608) 442-2505
      Ramsden, Nanci M (608) 204-1079
      Samaca, Wendy P (608) 204-1079
  Nuestro Mundo Community School
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Garcia, Diana L (608) 204-1079
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Hayden, Katharine A (608) 204-1079
    ART TEACHER
      Seeber, Anne E (608) 204-4269
    BILINGUAL NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Gonzalez-Capllonch, Johanna (608) 442-2482
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Celedon, Cassandra (608) 204-1079
      Guerra Rodriguez, Alma J (608) 204-1079
      Guzman Tea, Celia (608) 204-1079
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Klaetsch-Lujan, Courtney B (608) 442-2496
      Sales Ferrus, Melisa (608) 204-1079
      Samaca, Wendy P (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Celedon, Luz A (608) 204-1079
      Fontan, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1079
      Rodriguez Serna, Brenda S (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Arias Risco, Beatriz (608) 204-1079
      Niesen, Sarah J (608) 442-2503
      Ojeda, Laurie A (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Ewing, Krista M (608) 442-2510
      Flores Benitez, Jose P (608) 204-1079
      Font Araiza, Cecilia D (608) 204-1079
    BILNG DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Altamirano, Lizette W (608) 204-1079
      Scott, Kristen M (608) 442-2508
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Flores, Laylin M (608) 442-2487
      Gibson, Laura M (608) 442-2489
      Klessig-Palm, Valerie E (608) 204-1079
    BILNG INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Ketterer, Julia E (608) 204-1079
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Barahona, Soleyvic M (608) 204-1079
      Burkard, Luz N (608) 442-2497
      Danley, Jane A (608) 442-2508
      Meier, Sarah M (608) 442-2505
    BRS-SPANISH
      Peralta, Anamaria (608) 204-1079
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Araujo, Jorge M (608) 442-2493
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Deterding, Rachel K (608) 204-1079
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Barrientos Marquez, Lola G (608) 204-1079
      Wallin, Eric C (608) 204-1079
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Ruhde, Rainbow V (608) 442-2493
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Celedon, Cassandra (608) 204-1079
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Larson, Dawn M (608) 204-1079
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Naxi, Lucia (608) 442-2490
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Curley, Robert (608) 204-1079
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Ketterer, Julia E (608) 204-1079
      Zoeller, Emily C (608) 628-5036
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Ketterer, Julia E (608) 204-1079
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Gosdeck, Candice R (608) 204-1079
    NURSE
      Chadderdon, Carolyn S (608) 442-2514
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Laurila, Heather L (608) 204-1079
    PBS COACH
      Curley, Robert (608) 204-1079
      Nelson, Kristi L (608) 204-1079
      Rivera, Sandra (608) 204-1079
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Joyce, Mary T (608) 222-8831
      Wheeler, John M (608) 442-2492
      Zwettler, Jack A (608) 204-1079
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gehrmann, Tabitha C (608) 204-1079
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Forehand, Joshua D (608) 204-1068
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Nelson, Kristi L (608) 204-1079
    REACH TEACHER
      Fawcett, David C (608) 204-1079
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Rivera, Sandra (608) 204-1079
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Nolan, Gina M (608) 442-2497
    SUPERVISION-BREAKFAST
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Guerra Rodriguez, Alma J (608) 204-1079
      Guzman Tea, Celia (608) 204-1079
      Rosas Gomez, Felipe J (608) 204-1079
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Brown, Katie L (608) 204-1079