Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Leopold Elementary
  Leopold Elementary
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Michels, Emily E (608) 204-4240
    ART TEACHER
      Evenson, Ryan S (608) 204-4332
      Valle, Sonia V (608) 204-4288
    AST PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Peterson, Rebecca L (608) 204-4240
    BILNG DLI GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Delafuente Gonzalez, Cristina (608) 204-4240
      Medina, Raul (608) 204-4240
      Pies, Olivia A (608) 204-4240
      Sanchez Soler, Maria (608) 204-4240
      Spurgeon, Katherine I (608) 204-4240
    BILNG DLI GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Berrios, Vanessa (608) 204-4240
      Pacheco, Laura A (608) 204-4308
      Slavney, Linda K (608) 204-4298
      Torres Meza, Juan Pablo (608) 204-4240
    BILNG DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Alvarez, Susana E (608) 204-4324
      Budd, Matthew B (608) 204-4323
    BILNG DLI GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Kearney, Lauren D (608) 204-4240
      Perez Lohr, Katherine G (608) 204-4264
    BILNG DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Font, Mariadel (608) 204-4300
    BILNG DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Carmona, Ana M (608) 204-4282
      Flood, Stephanie R (608) 204-4287
      Van De Voort, Marissa K (608) 204-4240
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-ELEM
      Belakhdar, Leila (608) 204-4329
      Borchert, Meredith J (608) 204-4290
      Hartmann, Hanna L (608) 204-4290
      Michaelis Berard, Carolyn K (608) 204-4329
      Nguyen, Hilary B (608) 204-4282
      Torres, Caroline J (608) 204-4290
    BRS-ARABIC
      Kanan, Ghufran H (608) 204-4240
    BRS-SPANISH
      Gonzalez, Nayda L (608) 204-4240
      Laguna, Graciela (608) 204-4240
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN I
      Garcia, Jesse (608) 204-4240
    CLERK RECEPTIONIST
      Vela, Rosario (608) 204-4240
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Wendt, Matthew R (608) 204-4240
    COORD-COMM SCHLS RESRCE
      Clausen-Ruppert, Samantha E (608) 204-4240
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Evenson, Carin M (608) 204-4276
      Karras, Peppin N (608) 204-4240
      Mattson, Taylor J (608) 204-4240
      Reed, Thomas G (608) 204-4240
      Ritt, Michele A (608) 246-4428
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Brandon, Kenny L (608) 204-4240
      Van Erem, Jason M (608) 204-4240
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Peeler, Shannon W (608) 204-4240
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Kermgard, Lisa K (608) 204-4240
    ED ASST-INTERVENTIONIST
      Casper, Thomas L (608) 204-4240
      House, Whitley M (608) 204-4240
    ESL DLI GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Ericksen, Angel M (608) 204-4271
      Nelson, Marisa R (608) 204-4240
    ESL DLI GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Pilliod, Kyla J (608) 204-4240
    ESL DLI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Lesar, Caitlin M (608) 204-4240
    ESL TEACHER
      Ackley-Fay, Robin L (608) 204-4304
    EX DUTY-XING GUARD COORDINATOR
      Czech, Patricia A (608) 204-4295
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Brown, Malcom R (608) 204-4240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Schaitel, Michael A (608) 204-4240
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Magargal, Elizabeth M (608) 204-4309
      Moore, Caroline S (608) 204-4331
    GRADE 1 TEACHER
      Froeming, Adam D (608) 204-4303
      Nesimoglu, Ronnita L (608) 204-4270
    GRADE 2 TEACHER
      Casper, Sasha A (608) 204-4240
      Kaiser, Toni R (608) 204-4240
      Pellerin, Kristin K (608) 204-4277
    GRADE 3 TEACHER
      Hall, Karen N (608) 204-4240
      Nondahl, Cassie M (608) 204-4240
      Rauch, Kelsey R (608) 204-4240
    GRADE 4 TEACHER
      Brown-Zehren, Rebecca B (608) 204-4243
      Davis, Julia M (608) 204-4240
      Missureli, Andrea L (608) 204-4240
    GRADE 5 TEACHER
      Czech, Patricia A (608) 204-4295
      Fay, Terry D (608) 204-4293
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Baran, Amy M (608) 204-4240
      Cerniglia, Kendra J (608) 204-4258
      Nguyen, Hilary B (608) 204-4282
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Lamont, Kristine A (608) 204-4329
      Michaelis Berard, Carolyn K (608) 204-4329
      Roberts, Laurie (608) 204-4329
      Schroeder, Julie M (608) 204-4250
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Watt, Cheri M (608) 204-4316
    KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
      Krause, Douglas L (608) 204-4240
      Nee, Allison R (608) 204-4240
      Persike, Sharol E (608) 204-4285
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Mueller, Benjamin R (608) 204-4240
    MTSS TEACHER
      Jackson, Maria-Christina (608) 204-4248
      Wolfgram, Michael F (608) 204-4292
    NURSE
      Raymond, Holly L (608) 204-4246
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Vanko, Pamela C (608) 204-4314
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-4240
    PARENT LIAISON
      Johnson, Linda C (608) 204-4240
    PBS COACH
      Lopez, Lori D (608) 204-4240
      Sharp, Andrew C (608) 204-4240
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Dobson, Cory E (608) 204-4264
      Jensen, Todd J (608) 204-4264
      Sharp, Andrew C (608) 204-4240
    PRINCIPAL-ELEM SCHOOL
      Sloan, Karine S (608) 204-4240
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Clark, Heather D (608) 204-4259
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Welch, Abby M (608) 204-4240
    REACH TEACHER
      Beaman, Daniel P (608) 204-2374
      Jackson, Maria-Christina (608) 204-4248
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Kluesner, Sarah M (608) 204-4249
      Newby, Meredith A (608) 204-4240
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Kendrick, John C (608) 204-4240
      Malesytcki, Bridget F (608) 204-4240
      Mirkamandari, Maryam (608) 204-4240
      Pauly, Robert A (608) 204-4240
      Wang, Julie M (608) 204-4240
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Kearney, Rachel C (608) 204-4261
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      House, Whitley M (608) 204-4240
      Kendrick, John C (608) 204-4240
      Malesytcki, Bridget F (608) 204-4240
      Mirkamandari, Maryam (608) 204-4240
      Pauly, Robert A (608) 204-4240
  Tag
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Baran, Amy M (608) 204-4240
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Bongard, Sandra D (608) 204-4314
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Schmitt, Susan E (608) 204-3300