,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


East High
  East High
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Abegglen, Jessica M (608) 204-1576
      Kanies, Tom J (608) 204-1683
    ADMIN CLERK
      Galarowicz, Michelle R (608) 204-1733
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Capacio, Cecilia N (608) 204-1629
      Harris, Susan L (608) 204-1603
      Nevel, Emily J (608) 204-1614
      Penning, Jessica N (608) 204-1613
      Vitale-Gerhardt, Kristi L (608) 204-1669
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Parish, Judith M (608) 204-1746
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Bostic, Zachary R (608) 204-1520
      Mossholder, Dennis D (608) 204-1690
      Rittman, Gregory W (608) 204-1801
    ART TEACHER
      Garner, Megan L (608) 204-1603
      Kim, Yong U (608) 204-1780
      Merriam, Lori J (608) 204-1773
    AST PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Kubek, Randi J (608) 204-1615
      Smith, Michelle D (608) 204-1617
      Thompson, Alex D (608) 204-1608
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Brien, Kathleen M (608) 204-1673
    AVID TEACHER - HS
      Adeetuk, Kennedy A (608) 204-1600
      Brien, Kathleen M (608) 204-1673
      Elmore, Sarah E (608) 204-1647
      May, John A (608) 204-1817
      Somerson, Steven K (608) 204-1533
      Tjugum, Michelle L (608) 204-1545
      Wilcox-Hull, Angela L (608) 204-1539
    BAND TEACHER
      Saltzman, Mark (608) 204-1695
    BILNG COUNSELOR
      Murphy, Robin L (608) 204-1637
    BILNG MATH TEACHER
      Willauer, Meghan L (608) 204-1713
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-HS
      Davis, Barbara A (608) 204-1603
      Longworth, Shannon M (608) 204-1663
      Ploeger, Jennifer R (608) 204-1538
      Plouff, Michael T (608) 204-1603
      St. Peter, Bridget J (608) 204-1533
      Thao, May Choua (608) 204-1807
    BILNG SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Piaskowski, Amy S (608) 204-1809
    BIOLOGY TEACHER
      Berrey, Laura L (608) 204-1536
      Lombard, Carmen A (608) 204-1530
      Welhoefer, Ron J (608) 204-1535
    BRS-HMONG
      Vang, Ge (608) 204-1624
    BRS-MANDINKA
      Loula, Brendan (608) 204-1652
    BRS-SPANISH
      Gomez de Soriano, Silvia (608) 204-1624
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Vaughns, Michelle M (608) 204-1646
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN III
      Thruman, Barry R (608) 204-4137
    BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
      Fanning, Joseph J (608) 204-1603
      Kruchten, David (608) 204-1724
    CHEMISTRY TEACHER
      Carlin, Katherine S (608) 204-1603
      Hughes, Christopher P (608) 204-1603
      McParland, Crystal (608) 204-1680
      Tjugum, Michelle L (608) 204-1545
    COOK I
      Otis, Kandice L (608) 204-1643
    COUNSELOR
      Abegglen, Jessica M (608) 204-1576
      Arkin, Shelby M (608) 204-1672
      Elmore, Sarah E (608) 204-1647
      Gillis, Laura A (608) 204-1635
      Olson, Michelle M (608) 204-1631
      Schuchardt, Ashley A (608) 204-1636
    CREDIT RECVRY INCRS SKILLS TCH
      Howard, Heather (608) 204-1603
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Bajkiewicz, Amy B (608) 204-1800
      Bally, Elizabeth R (608) 204-1603
      Bean, Darcy E, JR (608) 204-1826
      Carlson, Don (608) 204-1603
      Chacon, Karyn C (608) 204-1807
      Doty, Patrick J (608) 204-1751
      Eckford, Robert R (608) 204-1603
      Giddings, Thomas V (608) 204-1603
      Green, Shelly M (608) 204-1827
      Jawitz-Mcclellan, Seth B (608) 204-1748
      Landais, Ricky (608) 204-1603
      Lane, Alexander J (608) 204-1603
      May, John A (608) 204-1817
      Mayne, Kyle C (608) 204-1661
      McClenaghan, Matthew S (608) 204-1603
      McKenzie, William L (608) 204-1603
      Miota, Matthew J (608) 204-1747
      Moore, Sara A (608) 204-1771
      Moseley, Allison A (608) 204-1603
      Schaefer, Sara A (608) 204-1698
      Slattery, Zoe J (608) 204-1789
      Tejeda, Alexander A (608) 204-1661
      Valentine, Marjory E (608) 204-1627
      Zepp, Lauren B (608) 204-1722
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Bowers, Terry J (608) 204-1603
      Christoph, Patrick (608) 204-1603
      George, Richard D (608) 204-1603
      Golden, Jerry L (608) 204-1646
      Johnson, Stanley G (608) 204-1603
      Ladwig, Jeremy J (608) 204-1603
      Prebil, Michael S (608) 204-1603
      Sater, Ryan J (608) 204-1646
      Travis, Antonio D (608) 204-1603
      Walder, Jason D (608) 204-1603
      Williams, Antonio L (608) 204-1603
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Carter, Darrius L (608) 204-1603
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Bundy, Benjamin L (608) 204-1603
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Fieck, Ben J (608) 204-1620
      Ford, Edward B (608) 204-1603
    DIR-HS ATHLETICS
      Rogness, Thomas J (608) 204-1720
    DRAMA TEACHER
      Milisch, Paul R (608) 204-1672
    EARTH SCIENCE TEACHER
      Plouff, Michael T (608) 204-1603
      Weaver, Deborah L (608) 204-1603
      Wilcox-Hull, Angela L (608) 204-1539
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Davis, Christopher W (608) 204-1603
      Maymon, Jeronne M (608) 204-1603
    ENGLISH TEACHER
      Adeetuk, Kennedy A (608) 204-1600
      Fleming, Katherine J (608) 204-1831
      Garvoille, Amy S (608) 204-1832
      Gump, Judith L (608) 663-6195
      Isensee, Amy J (608) 204-1829
      Kearney, Brendan T (608) 204-1603
      Kok, Gloria R (608) 204-1837
      Lipek, Crystal C (608) 204-1603
      Mead, Maureen D (608) 204-1825
      Ruphard, Lewis D (608) 204-1835
      Strader, Charles G (608) 204-1603
      Wannebo, Kent V (608) 204-1830
    ESL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Vierstra, Leigh K (608) 204-1815
    ESL TEACHER
      Kim, Kyeongja (608) 204-1821
      Thomsen, Catalina L (608) 204-1807
    EX DUTY-BAND DIRECTOR
      Saltzman, Mark (608) 204-1695
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL AST COACH
      Lustgraaf, Andrew J (608) 204-1603
      Nelson, Cody R (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL COACH GR9
      Cratic, Tyrone (608) 204-1698
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL HEAD COACH
      McClenaghan, Matthew S (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL AST COACH
      Davis, Christopher W (608) 204-1603
      Mitchell, David A (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR9
      Cass, Jeff S (608) 204-1603
      Czeskleba, Adam M (608) 204-1603
      Hill, Vernon (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH JV
      McLin, Laronda R (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL HEAD COACH
      Adams, James M (608) 204-1654
      Miota, Matthew J (608) 204-1747
    EX DUTY-BOOKSTORE MANAGER
      Kruchten, David (608) 204-1724
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD HEAD COACH
      Gallagher, Cassandra L (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-CHOIR DIRECTOR
      Hrovat-Staedter, Lucas S (608) 204-1770
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY AST COACH
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY HEAD COACH
      Gritt, Nancy L (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-DEBATE COACH
      Ehrlich, Miranda L (608) 204-1603
      Hutchison, Casey O (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-DECA ADVISOR
      Kruchten, David (608) 204-1724
    EX DUTY-DRAMA AST COACH
      Penisten, Mark A (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-DRAMA COACH 3 PR
      Milisch, Paul R (608) 204-1672
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER SPRNG
      Roh, Phillip T, JR (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER WINTR
      Roh, Phillip T, JR (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL AST COACH
      Deblois, Christopher R (608) 204-1603
      Williams, Willie J (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL HEAD COACH
      Thornton, Jeremy M (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-FORENSICS COACH
      Milisch, Paul R (608) 204-1672
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH BOYS
      Lindsey, Tina J (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH GRLS
      Lindsey, Tina J (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS AST COACH
      Arnold, Eric L (608) 204-1525
      Ly, Lila (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS HEAD COACH
      King, Hannah E (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-HOSA ADVISOR
      Winger, Dorothy J (608) 204-1553
    EX DUTY-LIT GUIDE ADVISOR
      Mead, Maureen D (608) 204-1825
    EX DUTY-MATH TEAM ADVISOR
      Galarowicz, Phillip A (608) 204-1528
      Paschke, Karen A (608) 204-1529
    EX DUTY-MUSICAL DIRECTOR
      Hrovat-Staedter, Lucas S (608) 204-1770
    EX DUTY-NEIGHBORHOOD ADVISOR
      Elmore, Sarah E (608) 204-1647
      Kruchten, David (608) 204-1724
      Motl, Sarah P (608) 204-1804
      Vierstra, Leigh K (608) 204-1815
    EX DUTY-NEWSPAPER ADVISOR
      Mead, Maureen D (608) 204-1825
    EX DUTY-ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR
      Boettger, Peggy G (608) 204-1657
    EX DUTY-SKILLS USA ADVISOR
      Mossholder, Dennis D (608) 204-1690
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH BOYS
      Lister, James M (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH GRLS
      Koenig, Kyle R (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 GRLS
      Crossley, Lauren G (608) 204-1603
      Strader, Charles G (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH BOYS
      Harris, William D (608) 204-1603
      Koenig, Kyle R (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH GRLS
      Kornish, Drew A (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL AST COACH
      Bambrough, Andrea M (608) 204-1603
      Joyce, Colleen R (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH FALL
      Dean, Charles (608) 204-1603
      Roh, Phillip T, JR (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH SPRING
      Dean, Charles (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH WNTR
      Dean, Charles (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH BOYS
      Twitchell, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH GRLS
      Feinstein, Hannah L (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH BOYS
      Welzien, Elizabeth J (608) 204-1704
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH GRLS
      Kruchten, David (608) 204-1724
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH BOYS
      Vorlander, James E (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH GRLS
      Oberwetter, Emily C (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-TRACK AST COACH
      Balentine, Tekema (608) 204-1603
      Brown, Richard V (608) 204-1603
      Varo, Ray (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-TRACK HEAD COACH
      Peters, Matthew J (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL AST COACH
      Cass, Jeff S (608) 204-1603
      Nelson, Samantha J (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL COACH GR9
      Gullixon, Alexandra C (608) 204-1603
      Ryan-Carpenter, Jillayne M (608) 204-1698
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH
      Filteau, Matthew (608) 204-1603
      Nagel, Elizabeth D (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-WRESTLING AST COACH
      Hernandez, Rudy H (608) 204-1603
    EX DUTY-YEARBOOK ADVISOR
      Rittman, Gregory W (608) 204-1801
    EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING LIAISON
      Kenny-Potter, Katharine A (608) 204-1723
    FAMILY/CONSUMER SCI TEACHER
      Aguirre, Natalie K (608) 204-1556
      Weiland, Teri A (608) 204-1732
      Winger, Dorothy J (608) 204-1553
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Biddick, Patricia (608) 204-1603
      Bloodsaw, Latasha A (608) 204-1603
      Burgette, Angela (608) 204-1603
      Jenkins, Jill D (608) 204-1603
      Parker, Laquesha L (608) 204-1603
      Wolff, Vicki L (608) 204-1643
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Clark, Claudine A (608) 204-1802
      Grimm, Kathleen A (608) 204-1799
      Jones, Heather A (608) 204-1603
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Freitag, Andrea L (608) 204-1777
      Walker, Erin C (608) 204-1704
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Nelson, Mark A (608) 204-1679
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Zywicki, Margaret A (608) 204-1557
    KITCHEN COORDINATOR
      Fischer, Julie M (608) 204-1603
    LEARNING COORD
      Kenny-Potter, Katharine A (608) 204-1723
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Bauer, Laurie K (608) 204-1642
    LTE-CUSTODIAL/TRADES
      Jackson, Nathaniel J (608) 204-1603
      Spartz, Bethany M (608) 204-1603
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Adam, Richard A (608) 204-1603
      Adams, James M (608) 204-1654
      Amara, Ebrahim N (608) 204-1603
      Bean, Darcy E, JR (608) 204-1826
      Bertun, Eric (608) 204-1603
      Buege, Douglas J (608) 204-1603
      Cratic, Tyrone (608) 204-1698
      Davis, Christopher W (608) 204-1603
      Fanning, Joseph J (608) 204-1603
      Fieck, Ben J (608) 204-1620
      Ford, Edward B (608) 204-1603
      Fritz, Rachel A (608) 204-1702
      Fuller, Lucas N (608) 204-1603
      Gomez de Soriano, Silvia (608) 204-1624
      Green, Shelly M (608) 204-1827
      Harris, William D (608) 204-1603
      Hill, Vernon (608) 204-1603
      Hoyer, Marissa L (608) 204-1603
      Jamison, Kaishanique L (608) 204-1603
      Kearney, Brendan T (608) 204-1603
      Keul, Jonathan (608) 204-1603
      Landais, Ricky (608) 204-1603
      Lane, Alexander J (608) 204-1603
      Luedtke, Kyle L (608) 204-1603
      May, John A (608) 204-1817
      McCredie, Allen W (608) 204-1699
      McCredie, Michael V (608) 204-1603
      Mueller, Bruce W (608) 204-1603
      Murray, Clint J (608) 204-1603
      Nagel, Elizabeth D (608) 204-1603
      Olson-Mcconley, Jeneene M (608) 204-1604
      Pagel, Travis P (608) 204-1603
      Parish, Jeremy D (608) 204-1603
      Parish, Judith M (608) 204-1746
      Peterson, Aronn J (608) 204-1603
      Rittman, Gregory W (608) 204-1801
      Roh, Phillip T, JR (608) 204-1603
      Ruphard, Lewis D (608) 204-1835
      Ryan-Carpenter, Jillayne M (608) 204-1698
      Schiro, Sayhra T (608) 204-1603
      Skiles, Gary L (608) 204-1603
      Slotten, Edward W (608) 204-1603
      Strader, Charles G (608) 204-1603
      Thompson, Terrence L (608) 204-1603
      Thornton, Jeremy M (608) 204-1603
      Tipler, Harold J (608) 204-1603
      Tuggle, Kathleen M (608) 204-1603
      Vitale-Gerhardt, Kristi L (608) 204-1669
      Walker, Erin C (608) 204-1704
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1603
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Avila, Angel (608) 204-1603
      Biester, Katie M (608) 204-1603
      Cadena, Juan C (608) 204-1603
      Chonzin, Tenzin (608) 204-1603
      Cruz-Rodriguez, Jose Antonio (608) 204-1603
      Davids, Elsa V (608) 204-1603
      Fuentes, Itzel (608) 204-1603
      Geary, Kate J (608) 204-1603
      Hetzel, Walt G (608) 204-1603
      Jamison, Kaishanique L (608) 204-1603
      Jennaro, Anthony W (608) 204-1603
      Kettner, Karen L (608) 204-1603
      Lhakyi, Ngawang (608) 204-1603
      Milton, Ryan M (608) 204-1603
      Pasqualone, Laura A (608) 204-1603
      Sinouthasy, Noi (608) 204-1603
      Smith, Kelsey A (608) 204-1603
      Van Ness, Lori K (608) 204-1603
      Woolery, Sara L (608) 204-1603
      Xiong, Patong (608) 204-1603
    MAINTENANCE WORKER
      Brendler, John J (608) 204-2072
      Carter, Freddie L (608) 204-2260
    MATH TEACHER
      Arnold, Eric L (608) 204-1525
      Brown, Kristin M (608) 204-1531
      Chin, Cynthia (608) 204-1534
      Dejongh, Rachel A (608) 204-1603
      Galarowicz, Phillip A (608) 204-1528
      Hampton, Paige A (608) 204-1603
      Paschke, Karen A (608) 204-1529
      Paulson, Mary K (608) 204-1523
      Reddy, Geeta M (608) 204-1550
      Sahlman, Lindsay A (608) 204-1548
      Sahlman, Lindsay A (608) 204-1548
      Somerson, Steven K (608) 204-1533
      St. Peter, Bridget J (608) 204-1533
    MTSS TEACHER
      Ploeger, Jennifer R (608) 204-1538
      Staskal, Rene E (608) 204-1627
    MULTICULTURAL SERVICES COORD
      Amara, Ebrahim N (608) 204-1603
      Thornton, Jeremy M (608) 204-1603
    NURSE
      Ohm, Bonnie J (608) 204-1619
      Sexson, Kelly T (608) 204-1603
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Hutchison-Maravilla, Kelley O (608) 204-1783
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Abendroth, Joan S (608) 204-6622
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Boettger, Peggy G (608) 204-1657
    PBS COACH
      Kanies, Tom J (608) 204-1683
      Longworth, Shannon M (608) 204-1663
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Patterson, Glenn O (608) 204-1603
      Tuggle, Kathleen M (608) 204-1603
      Walker, Erin C (608) 204-1704
      Welzien, Elizabeth J (608) 204-1704
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Aiello, Roger F (608) 204-1783
    PHYSICS TEACHER
      Fehling, Michael T (608) 204-1547
      Swaney, Margaret E (608) 204-1544
    PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Hernandez, Michael (608) 204-1603
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Orrico, Michael J (608) 204-1667
      Reyes, Ann M (608) 204-1634
      Staskal, Rene E (608) 204-1627
    READING TEACHER
      Luteyn, Mary J (608) 204-1543
    REC SPECIALIST
      Lor, Mayder (608) 204-1752
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Diaz, Maria E (608) 204-1706
      Martin, Paige K (608) 204-1603
      McCullough, David (608) 204-1610
      Nwakalo, Chris I (608) 204-1603
      Rembert, Carrie A (608) 204-1603
      Shempert, Terrance (608) 204-1603
    SECRETARY-ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
      Olson-Mcconley, Jeneene M (608) 204-1604
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Schmidt, Steven J (608) 204-1678
      Schnurbusch, Roxanne C (608) 204-1603
    SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Adams, Nicholas P (608) 204-1811
      Attaway, Kevin C (608) 204-1805
      Buehl, Jeremy D (608) 204-1818
      Ennis, Erin C (608) 204-1603
      Gibson, William N (608) 204-1806
      Hotz, Jessica L (608) 204-1803
      Martinez, Cesar D (608) 204-1603
      May, John A (608) 204-1817
      Motl, Sarah P (608) 204-1804
      Paolocci, Alyssa J (608) 204-1810
      Pustz, Amanda L (608) 204-1812
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Cudney, Jessie J (608) 204-1632
      Herman, Pamala A (608) 204-1633
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Flores, Carrisa R (608) 204-1603
      Galindo, Evelyn A (608) 204-1603
      Jossart, Aaron M (608) 204-1795
      Kempen, Jason L (608) 204-1797
      Webber, Joel M (608) 204-1799
      Zavodnik, Ryan R (608) 204-1603
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bah, Jarje (608) 204-1603
      Bishop, Benjamin P (608) 204-1603
      Boone, Roy A (608) 204-1603
      Collins, Jeffrey T (608) 204-1603
      Cratic, Tyrone (608) 204-1698
      Czeskleba, Adam M (608) 204-1603
      Day, Jo E (608) 204-1730
      Diayen, John D (608) 204-1603
      Eagen, Cherie L (608) 249-6355
      Gilbert, Carol E (608) 204-1658
      Hacker, Daniel J (608) 204-1698
      Holmes, Theresa (608) 204-1698
      Ittner, Elizabeth J (608) 204-1698
      Maymon, Jeronne M (608) 204-1603
      Olson, Michelle M (608) 204-1603
      Ryan-Carpenter, Jillayne M (608) 204-1698
      Stanford, Terrence A (608) 204-1698
      Ward, Anthony D (608) 204-1603
      Webster, Dederia L (608) 204-1698
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Skinner, Neil W (608) 204-1603
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Chung, Helen (608) 204-1823
      White, Helena S (608) 204-1823
    TUTOR COORD-ACHIEVE CONNECT
      Brown, Jessica L (608) 204-1603
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Hrovat-Staedter, Lucas S (608) 204-1770
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Vasquez, Maria R (608) 204-1622
    PST-CC
      Volz Nett, Susan M (608) 204-1628
    VISUALLY IMPAIRED TEACHER
      Uhler, Jana L (608) 204-1603