,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


La Follette High
  Do Not Use
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Green, Gloria (608) 204-3600
  East High
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Sherwood, Julia E (608) 204-3675
    LTE-SECURITY ASSISTANT
      Harris, Gary L (608) 204-3600
  La Follette High
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Brauhn, Sarah K (608) 204-3600
      Peterson, Betsy L (608) 204-3600
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Bisbee, Rebecca V (608) 204-3643
      Donohue, Rachel J (608) 204-3647
      Drifke, Ruth (608) 204-3660
      Kelley, Gretchen K (608) 204-3644
      McKennie, Brittany R (608) 204-3557
      Streeper, Anne N (608) 204-3600
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Rodriguez, Sara K (608) 204-3600
    AMERICAN SIGN LANG TCHR
      Belt, Molly K (608) 204-3600
      Ginter, Michael R (608) 204-3741
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Hataj, Nathan D (608) 204-3600
      Retana, Ignacio V (608) 204-3697
      Sherwood, Julia E (608) 204-3675
    ART TEACHER
      Castaneda Tucker, Patricia (608) 204-3600
      Dickerson, Leslie A (608) 204-3555
      Hasman, Karl K (608) 204-3763
      Karlen, Monique L (608) 204-3556
      Nichols, Brady W (608) 204-3541
    AST PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Echoles, Paris D (608) 204-3600
      Grau, Bryan L (608) 204-3600
      Steffen, Beth O (608) 204-3630
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Cabalka, Lauren A (608) 204-3734
      Simonson, Lindsay D (608) 204-3731
    AVID TEACHER - HS
      Cabalka, Lauren A (608) 204-3734
      Cushman, Talitha J (608) 204-3696
      Hank Braga, Anne M (608) 204-3588
      Hayden, Cory M (608) 204-3600
      Poquette, Andrew M (608) 204-3639
      Poquette, Darcy M (608) 204-3588
      Selestow, Theresa S (608) 204-3600
      Silcock, Erin M (608) 204-3600
      Simonson, Lindsay D (608) 204-3731
    BAND TEACHER
      Cyra, Mark M (608) 204-3548
    BILNG COUNSELOR
      Valdivia, Emily A (608) 204-3615
    BILNG ENGLISH TEACHER
      Brown, Marie A (608) 204-3585
    BILNG MATH TEACHER
      Reina, Jennifer L (608) 204-3600
      Silcock, Erin M (608) 204-3600
    BILNG SCIENCE TEACHER
      Endicott, Lisa B (608) 204-3682
    BILNG SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Hagen, Mikaela A (608) 204-3600
      Jennaro, Anthony W (608) 204-3588
      Luna Olivares, Aitor A (608) 204-3600
    BIOLOGY TEACHER
      Harrison, Bradley C (608) 442-2957
      Hayden, Cory M (608) 204-3600
      Walters-Khan, Heidi A (608) 204-3620
      Woolworth, Reid W (608) 204-3600
    BRAILLIST
      McDonald, Traci L (608) 204-3600
    BRS-HMONG
      Yang, Seng (608) 204-3776
    BRS-SPANISH
      Drohin De Arrieta, Damaris (608) 204-3668
      Valdivia, Hector H (608) 204-3668
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Hass, James J (608) 204-3600
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN III
      Frederickson, Keith G (608) 204-3779
    BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
      D'Amelio, Anna G (608) 204-3559
      Graham, Darrin D (608) 204-3553
      Kennedy, Donna M (608) 204-3567
      Mankiewicz, Scott W (608) 204-3600
    CHEMISTRY TEACHER
      Meloy, Patric M (608) 204-3748
      Walters, Rebecca A (608) 204-3600
    COOK I
      Trujillo, Rosario M (608) 204-3600
    COORD-ACADEMC & CAREER PLAN
      Brauhn, Sarah K (608) 204-3600
    COUNSELOR
      Acker, Jenafer D (608) 204-3665
      Christensen, Judy D (608) 204-3614
      Dumbleton, Shana J (608) 204-3664
      Schwab, Amy M (608) 204-3663
      Taylor, Calvin E (608) 204-3662
    CREDIT RECVRY INCRS SKILLS TCH
      Schachter, Joman M (608) 204-3589
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Allen, Robyn A (608) 204-3600
      Bartow, Steven T (608) 204-3648
      Berry, Samantha A (608) 204-3600
      Blanchette, Alisha K (608) 204-3600
      Conklin, Maureen K (608) 204-3564
      Denman, Melissa (608) 442-3480
      Filo, Susan M (608) 442-3480
      Hamilton, Meghan C (608) 204-3600
      Harms, Tarah R (608) 204-3600
      Hood, Elizabeth P (608) 204-3638
      Justin, Whitney L (608) 204-3571
      Nelson, Heather A (608) 204-3600
      Neuman, Mary E (608) 204-3637
      Pasch, Jason J (608) 204-3600
      Peters, Jodi R (608) 204-3600
      Phelan, Dian L (608) 204-3600
      Poquette, Andrew M (608) 204-3639
      Pugh, Marcie M (608) 204-3645
      Puskarich, Mary E (608) 204-3639
      Stachowicz, Susan E (608) 663-7518
      Stubbs, Shelia R (608) 204-3600
      Theisen, Thomas M (608) 442-2870
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Araujo, Fabiola (608) 204-3600
      Bowers, Terry J (608) 204-3600
      Burdick, Ashley M (608) 204-4137
      Hagen, Brady J (608) 204-3600
      Handel, Jason H (608) 204-3600
      Hauge, Richard E, JR (608) 204-3600
      Hodges, Jessiann (608) 204-3600
      Johnson, Jordan P (608) 204-3600
      Xiong, Shoua (608) 204-3600
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Bannon, Jana (608) 204-3686
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Agee, Tyeasha L (608) 204-3600
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Hutchins, Patrice M (608) 204-3636
    DIR-HS ATHLETICS
      Porter, Kevin N (608) 204-3656
    EARTH SCIENCE TEACHER
      Bhatt, Yashi A (608) 204-3600
    ED ASST
      Blanco, Rosalinda (608) 204-3600
      DeVries, Ellen J (608) 204-3600
      Mueller, Susan R (608) 204-3600
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Johnson, Jennifer E (608) 204-3625
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Dresang, Linda M (608) 204-3659
      White, Colleen C (608) 204-3565
    ENGLISH TEACHER
      Corbett, Michael G (608) 204-3586
      Cushman, Talitha J (608) 204-3696
      Hornung, Keri L (608) 204-3600
      Houdek, Cody J (608) 204-3600
      Johnson, Victor J (608) 204-3600
      McCuaig, D. Andrew (608) 204-3729
      Randel, Megan A (608) 204-3683
      Simonson, Lindsay D (608) 204-3731
      Wagner, Richard J (608) 204-3583
      Washa, Barbara M (608) 204-3732
      Webb, Alicia B (608) 204-3728
      Yu, Serena W (608) 204-3704
    ESL TEACHER
      Johnson, Victor J (608) 204-3600
      Poquette, Darcy M (608) 204-3588
      Wagner, Richard J (608) 204-3583
      Webb, Alicia B (608) 204-3728
    EX DUTY-BAND DIRECTOR
      Cyra, Mark M (608) 204-3548
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL AST COACH
      Page, Jacob M (608) 204-3600
      Yellovich, Jacob A (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL HEAD COACH
      Mielke, Ryan R (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL AST COACH
      Erickson, Rykker K (608) 204-3600
      Prewitt, Dionte D (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR10
      Rayford, Jeffrey M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR9
      Jones, Anthony E (608) 204-3600
      Singleton, Edward M, II (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL HEAD COACH
      Green, Willie J (608) 204-3600
      Robinson, Curtrel D (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-BOOKSTORE MANAGER
      Graham, Darrin D (608) 204-3553
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD AST COACH
      Sime, Nicole A (608) 204-3600
      Simonson, Lindsay D (608) 204-3731
      Theobald, Alyssa M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD HEAD COACH
      White, Colleen C (608) 204-3565
    EX DUTY-CHOIR DIRECTOR
      Blakeslee, Kevin P (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY AST COACH
      Hayden, Cory M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY HEAD COACH
      Krall, Matthew T (608) 204-3580
      Nichols, Brady W (608) 204-3541
    EX DUTY-DEBATE COACH
      Ferguson, Kelly J (608) 204-3745
    EX DUTY-DECA ADVISOR
      Mankiewicz, Scott W (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-DRAMA COACH 1 PR FALL
      Starika, Mathew S (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER FALL
      Schneider, Mary E (608) 204-3641
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER SPRNG
      Schneider, Mary E (608) 204-3641
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL AST COACH
      Bernhagen, Paul J (608) 204-3600
      Neumann, John W (608) 204-3678
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH GR9
      Heggs, Javell (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL HEAD COACH
      Swanson, Scott P (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-FORENSICS COACH
      Ferguson, Kelly J (608) 204-3745
    EX DUTY-GOLF AST COACH BOYS
      Williams, Reggie H (608) 204-3638
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH BOYS
      Houseman, Benjamin R (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH GRLS
      Seymour, Nancy J (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS AST COACH
      Arnold, Eric L (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS HEAD COACH
      King, Hannah E (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY AST COACH
      Brendel, Jorg (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY HEAD COACH
      Wanless, Robert F (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-MATH TEAM ADVISOR
      Batten, Joel C (608) 204-3582
    EX DUTY-MUSICAL DIRECTOR
      Blakeslee, Kevin P (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-NEWSPAPER ADVISOR
      Kennedy, Donna M (608) 204-3567
    EX DUTY-ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR
      Olson, Levi S (608) 204-3549
    EX DUTY-POM PON HEAD COACH
      Kenison, Allison L (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Reichling, James P (608) 204-3747
    EX DUTY-SKILLS USA ADVISOR
      Retana, Ignacio V (608) 204-3697
      Sherwood, Julia E (608) 204-3675
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH BOYS
      Waldron, Breanna N (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 BOYS
      Ross, Bryan J (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 GRLS
      Waldron, Breanna N (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH BOYS
      Jones, Dean B (608) 204-3638
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH GRLS
      Jones, Dean B (608) 204-3638
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL AST COACH
      VonEschen, Sheri M (608) 204-3600
      Zadra, Justine M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL HEAD COACH
      Acker, Christopher A (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH FALL
      Kluever, Kaela R (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH GRLS
      Statz, Allison R (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH GRLS
      Andersen, Megan M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH GRLS
      Schmitz, Rebecca A (608) 204-3652
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 BOYS
      Wheeler, John M (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 GRLS
      Sprowell, Paul F (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH BOYS
      Perschon, Nancy S (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH GRLS
      Perschon, Nancy S (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TRACK AST COACH
      Heggs, Javell (608) 204-3600
      Knurr, Keith A (608) 204-3600
      Nichols, Brady W (608) 204-3541
      Schmitz, Rebecca A (608) 204-3652
    EX DUTY-TRACK COACH GR9
      Mankiewicz, Scott W (608) 204-3600
      White, Cody N (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-TRACK HEAD COACH
      Greiber, Stephanie M (608) 204-3600
      Neumann, John W (608) 204-3678
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL AST COACH
      Bartelt, James J (608) 204-3600
      Kluever, Kaela R (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL COACH GR9
      Elder, Treylor M (608) 204-3600
      Koroma, Nina L (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH
      Harms, Tarah R (608) 204-3600
      Schroeder, Robert P (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-WRESTLING AST COACH
      Radwill, James E (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-WRESTLING HEAD COACH
      Schiro, Dante A (608) 204-3600
    EX DUTY-YEARBOOK ADVISOR
      Kennedy, Donna M (608) 204-3567
    EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING LIAISON
      D'Amelio, Anna G (608) 204-3559
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Conca, Jori J (608) 204-3701
      Schueneman, Jennifer R (608) 204-3600
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Burgette, Angela (608) 204-3600
      Gayle-Winch, Maxine O (608) 204-3600
      Mooney, Carol M (608) 204-3600
      Simmons-King, Sarah A (608) 204-3600
      Zarn, Nancy E (608) 204-3600
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Jones, Heather A (608) 204-3600
      Valley, Agnes A (608) 204-3742
    GERMAN TEACHER
      Tollefson, Michael P (608) 204-3710
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Hyland, Heidi L (608) 204-3651
      Spanos, Kim M (608) 204-3703
    HISTORY TEACHER
      Hank Braga, Anne M (608) 204-3588
      Strek, Curt J (608) 204-3600
      Tollefson, Michael P (608) 204-3710
      Weber, Heather A (608) 204-3600
      Wersland, Michelle K (608) 204-3733
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Deutscher, Christine I (608) 204-3600
      Howard, Kristin M (608) 204-3761
    KITCHEN COORDINATOR
      Zander, Ellen V (608) 204-3687
    LEARNING COORD
      Howard, Kristin M (608) 204-3761
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Van Buren, April L (608) 204-3619
    LTE-CUSTODIAL/TRADES
      O'Keefe, Timothy C (608) 204-3600
      Walrack, Joseph A (608) 204-3600
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Diebaren, Amy B (608) 204-3600
      Harms, Tarah R (608) 204-3600
      Heckendorn, David F (608) 204-3600
      Hutchins, Patrice M (608) 204-3636
      Johnson, Jennifer E (608) 204-3625
      Kluever, Pamela K (608) 204-3600
      Ley, Jillian B (608) 204-3600
      McKennie, Brittany R (608) 204-3557
      Milton, Johnnie C (608) 204-3600
      Nickerson, Thomas B (608) 204-3634
      Peterson, Betsy L (608) 204-3600
      Schneider, Mary E (608) 204-3641
      Stevenson, Matthew J (608) 204-3238
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Bouchard, Jessica (608) 204-3600
      Bunke, Laura G (608) 204-3600
      Canacasco Rubio, Alan (608) 204-3600
      Chapman, Ebony B (608) 204-3600
      Dawson, Emily A (608) 204-3600
      Deng, Shao (608) 204-3600
      Fleming, Hillary E (608) 204-3600
      Halderson, Kayla L (608) 204-3600
      McNeil, Michelle M (608) 204-3600
      Price, Kiah (608) 204-3600
      Reinecke, Carli A (608) 204-3600
      Watts, Alyssa K (608) 204-3600
      Woik, Elise K (608) 204-3600
    MAINTENANCE WORKER
      Lopez, Arturo T (608) 204-3686
      Riddle, Mary C (608) 204-1646
    MARKETING EDUCATION TEACHER
      Graham, Darrin D (608) 204-3553
    MATH TEACHER
      Adams, Leslie S (608) 204-3581
      Batten, Joel C (608) 204-3582
      Breunig, Theresa L (608) 204-3573
      Chan, Ching M (608) 204-3594
      Krall, Matthew T (608) 204-3580
      Leussler, Jane E (608) 204-3691
      Nelson, Eric W (608) 204-3692
      Nelson, Matthew C (608) 204-3576
      Pietz, Barbara S (608) 204-3600
      Ryan, Ted T (608) 204-3574
      Zintel, Janet M (608) 204-3575
    MTSS TEACHER
      Bina, Colette K (608) 204-3602
      Hutchins, Patrice M (608) 204-3636
    MULTICULTURAL SERVICES COORD
      Milton, Johnnie C (608) 204-3600
    NURSE
      Gallagher, Rachel A (608) 204-3600
      Melville, Anna L (608) 204-3600
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Elias, Ted T (608) 204-3600
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Gundeck, Susan B (608) 204-3600
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Olson, Levi S (608) 204-3549
    PBS COACH
      Laibly, Katherine J (608) 204-4580
      Peterson, Betsy L (608) 204-3600
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Hyland, Heidi L (608) 204-3651
      Neumann, John W (608) 204-3678
      Palmiter, Steven J (608) 204-3642
      Schmitz, Rebecca A (608) 204-3652
      Selestow, Theresa S (608) 204-3600
      Spanos, Kim M (608) 204-3703
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Hoening, Nicholas E (608) 204-3600
    PHYSICS TEACHER
      Baldwin, Julie M (608) 204-3572
      Bhatt, Yashi A (608) 204-3600
      Loritz, Benjamin J (608) 204-3572
      Reichling, James P (608) 204-3747
    PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Storch, Sean C (608) 204-3604
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Dickson-Baures, Aaron B (608) 204-3600
      Johnson, Wendy S (608) 204-3616
    READING TEACHER
      Randel, Megan A (608) 204-3683
    REC SPECIALIST
      Hayes, Molly C (608) 204-2023
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Assad, Touss M (608) 204-3600
      Brown, Bennie (608) 204-3634
      Nickerson, Thomas B (608) 204-3634
      Reints, Paul M (608) 204-3600
      Trail, Peter A (608) 204-3600
    SECRETARY-ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
      Schneider, Mary E (608) 204-3641
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Gustavson, Rena V (608) 204-3667
      Hallada, Nancy (608) 204-3667
      Meinel, Margaret M (608) 204-3667
      Moberly-Duffy, Sarah (608) 204-3657
      Schnurbusch, Roxanne C (608) 204-3667
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER-ADA
      Narlock, Jenelle J (608) 204-3600
    SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Neppl, Philip G (608) 204-3707
      Opps, Peter P (608) 204-3651
      Sackett, Samson O (608) 204-3737
      Strek, Curt J (608) 204-3600
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Bollman, Kyle A (608) 204-3600
      Olson, Michelle L (608) 204-3674
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Ferguson, Kelly J (608) 204-3745
      Montgomery, Kristin K (608) 204-3600
      Montgomery, Kristin K (608) 204-3600
      Sicard, Mary A (608) 204-3744
      Stevens, Berit C (608) 204-3743
      Watson, Ryan A (608) 204-3600
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bartosch, Sharon K (608) 204-3638
      Beckwith, Debra K (608) 204-3638
      Blanco, Rosalinda (608) 204-3600
      Burzinski-Winde, Deborah J (608) 204-3638
      Chapin, Kye R (608) 204-3600
      Gessner, Christine J (608) 204-3600
      Haag, Carol A (608) 204-3677
      Hengst, Iris S (608) 204-3600
      Infusino-Braun, Patricia A (608) 204-3638
      Iyi-Eweka, Ademola (608) 204-3638
      James, Avecia S (608) 204-3600
      Jones, Dean B (608) 204-3638
      Krall, Jannel E (608) 204-3638
      Kruger, Jynon J (608) 204-3638
      Massey, John D (608) 204-3638
      Mikrut, Terry A (608) 204-3638
      Mueller, Susan R (608) 204-3600
      Rauman, Seth J (608) 204-3600
      Schiro, Dante A (608) 204-3600
      Steinhofer, Patricia M (608) 204-3638
      Stevenson, Matthew J (608) 204-3238
      Wetley, Maureen A (608) 204-3638
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Statz, Allison R (608) 204-3600
    SPECIAL ED ASST-VI
      Connor, Leslie J (608) 204-3632
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Rohde, Carrie S (608) 204-3670
      Sandgren, Carly L (608) 204-3600
    STUDENT ENGAGEMENT COORD
      Flowers, Jerome C (608) 204-3600
      Laibly, Katherine J (608) 204-4580
    STUDY HALL TEACHER
      Belt, Molly K (608) 204-3600
      Blakeslee, Kevin P (608) 204-3600
      Cyra, Mark M (608) 204-3548
      Palmiter, Steven J (608) 204-3642
      Sherwood, Julia E (608) 204-3675
    TEACHER LEADER-SOCIAL WORKER
      Duckert, Jamie (608) 204-3600
    TUTOR COORD-ACHIEVE CONNECT
      Pfeiffer, Joy C (608) 204-3600
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Blakeslee, Kevin P (608) 204-3600
  Lafollette Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Sheahan, Mindi (608) 204-3600
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Brown, Marie A (608) 204-3585
      Conklin, Maureen K (608) 204-3564
      Drohin De Arrieta, Damaris (608) 204-3668
      Duckert, Jamie (608) 204-3600
      Harrison, Bradley C (608) 442-2957
      Johnson, Victor J (608) 204-3600
      Leussler, Jane E (608) 204-3691
      Milton, Johnnie C (608) 204-3600
      Poquette, Darcy M (608) 204-3588
      Reichling, James P (608) 204-3747
      Retana, Ignacio V (608) 204-3697
      Rohde, Carrie S (608) 204-3670
      Silcock, Erin M (608) 204-3600
      Theisen, Thomas M (608) 442-2870
      Walters, Rebecca A (608) 204-3600
  Student Services
    HEARING IMPAIRED TEACHER
      Gandolfo, Jovita D (608) 204-3626
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Pfister-Genskow, Martha A (608) 204-3622
    ORIENTATION & MOBILITY TEACHER
      Bailey, Brent R (608) 204-3632
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Evert, Julie L (608) 204-3711
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Alter, Jessica L (608) 204-3600
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER-ADA
      Hallada, Nancy (608) 204-3667
    VISUALLY IMPAIRED TEACHER
      Tiradani, Kelsey L (608) 204-3632