,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


West High
  Memorial High
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Bergen, Timothy J (608) 204-3006
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Farrens, Katy M (608) 204-4100
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Blazevich, Patti S (608) 204-4120
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Greane, Shana L (608) 204-3098
      Sprague, Caryl A (608) 204-3510
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Jones, Jennifer C (608) 204-3098
  West High
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Borneman, Danielle M (608) 204-4988
      Koenecke, Lisa A (608) 204-4100
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Esser, Beth L (608) 204-3064
      Heckendorn, Janelle A (608) 204-4116
      Peterson, Debra K (608) 204-4100
      Schabel, Sheryl A (608) 204-4100
      Shaw, Diane (608) 204-4100
      Wiesner, Cynthia L (608) 204-0530
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Buchanan, Brenda S (608) 204-4106
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Predaina, Johnathan L (608) 204-3343
      Van Fossen, James V (608) 204-4100
    ART TEACHER
      Engelbart, Jennifer J (608) 204-3089
      Everill, Holly A (608) 204-3532
      Lyons, Philip J (608) 204-3212
      Moberly, Susan E (608) 204-3264
      Pries, Marcel R (608) 204-4100
    AST PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      McGrath, Mitchal W (608) 204-3090
      Mueller-Owens, Robert J (608) 204-4109
      Schacht DeThorne, Lori (608) 204-4114
      Thiel, Melanie M (608) 204-4117
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Borneman, Danielle M (608) 204-4988
    AVID TEACHER - HS
      Borneman, Danielle M (608) 204-4988
      Cassiday, Amy K (608) 204-3353
      Heinen, Laura L (608) 204-4111
      Her, Mai V (608) 204-3196
      Huth, William S (608) 204-4100
      Meister, Hanna E (608) 204-4100
      Neusen, Cynthia A (608) 204-3186
      Swain, John A (608) 204-4100
    BAND TEACHER
      Eckel, Scott L (608) 204-3092
    BILNG COUNSELOR
      Chandler, Sky L (608) 204-4100
    BILNG ENGLISH TEACHER
      Younger, Turin K (608) 204-4100
    BILNG MATH TEACHER
      Korn, Judith A (608) 204-4100
    BILNG SCIENCE TEACHER
      Mefford, Kirk G (608) 204-4111
    BILNG SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Torres Brull, Alanna M (608) 204-4100
    BIOLOGY TEACHER
      Hager, Christine L (608) 204-3181
      Linser, Leslie F (608) 204-3181
      Merline, Michael B (608) 204-3181
      Rademacher, John J (608) 204-3181
      Rea-Garcia, Cara M (608) 204-3181
      Riddle, Kristen M (608) 204-4100
    BRS-HMONG
      Herr, Jim (608) 204-4990
    BRS-NEPALI
      Sijapati, Radha (608) 204-4100
    BRS-SPANISH
      Armacanqui, Numa A (608) 204-4990
      Brautigam, Anielska M (608) 204-4100
      Melgarejo, Enoch (608) 204-4990
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Dean, Christina L (608) 204-3069
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN III
      Carlson, Richard M (608) 204-4100
    BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
      Strabala, Donna M (608) 204-3272
    CHEMISTRY TEACHER
      Karlen, Jennifer A (608) 204-3180
      Thompson, Timothy K (608) 204-3180
      Walsh, Jeremiah S (608) 204-3180
      Yan, Helen B (608) 204-4100
    COOK I
      Huynh, Binh T (608) 204-4100
    COUNSELOR
      Anderle, Kelly A (608) 204-4100
      Coombs, Karen E (608) 204-4100
      Dyer, Amanda C (608) 204-4100
      Glynn, Jane L (608) 204-4100
      Gussine, Jabalja K (608) 204-4100
      Lehman, Lisa A (605) 204-4132
      Rice, Lucerne A (608) 204-4130
    CREDIT RECVRY INCRS SKILLS TCH
      Her, Soulou (608) 204-4100
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Anderson, Karen P (608) 204-3063
      Birkholz, James H (608) 204-3095
      Desai, Emily P (608) 204-3093
      Drobac Hahn, Dawn (608) 204-3071
      Frey, Melissa M (608) 204-3095
      Fries, Taylor S (608) 204-4100
      Hastings, Heidi E (608) 204-3097
      Hurd, Denise C (608) 204-3093
      Kades, Deborah G (608) 204-4100
      Kampschroer, Grayson B (608) 204-4100
      McCoy, James R (608) 204-4100
      McGarry, Michael F (608) 204-4100
      McGillis, Kaitlyn H (608) 204-4100
      Miller, Aaron T (608) 204-4100
      Mysliwiec, John L (608) 204-3093
      Park, Anna L (608) 516-9512
      Pfotenhauer, Jon R (608) 204-3063
      Rutter, William J (608) 204-4100
      Seguin, Marie M (608) 204-3006
      Sperger, Mitchell N (608) 204-4100
      Swanson, Fred R (608) 204-3071
      Thompson, Casey A (608) 219-3712
      Wlodarchak, Shawn D (608) 204-4100
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Garcia, Alejandro A (608) 204-4100
      Miller, Timothy A (608) 204-4100
      Monroe, Lanty J (608) 204-4137
      Oatis, Tawaun (608) 204-4100
      Petro, Lance A (608) 204-4137
      Riley, Michael A (608) 204-4100
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-4100
      Vela, Norma A (608) 204-4100
      Xiong, Lia (608) 204-4100
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Rivas Osorio, Carlos (608) 204-4100
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Bertrand, Ronald E (608) 204-4100
    DANCE TEACHER
      Adams, Kelle M (608) 204-3184
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Thibodeaux, Cherie R (608) 204-3206
    DIR-HS ATHLETICS
      Hill, Torrance J (608) 204-4100
    DRAMA TEACHER
      Walker, Holly L (608) 204-3182
    EARTH SCIENCE TEACHER
      Brunner, Joseph R (608) 204-3180
      Swain, John A (608) 204-4100
    ED ASST
      Schumacher, Carol C (608) 204-3064
      Taylor, Leah M (608) 204-4100
      Wells, Floyd E (608) 204-4100
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Olson, Jaclynn H (608) 204-3071
      Overstreet, Dyamond M (608) 204-4100
    ENGLISH TEACHER
      Carlson, Angela R (608) 204-3186
      Fitzgerald, Cara J (608) 204-4100
      Grady, Patrick R (608) 204-3186
      Her, Mai V (608) 204-3196
      Howe, John M (608) 204-3186
      Mehls, Liz T (608) 204-4100
      Mueller, Brianna D (608) 204-4100
      Nepper, Mark T (608) 204-3186
      Neusen, Cynthia A (608) 204-3186
      Norderhaug, Andrew G (608) 204-3186
      Oppenheimer, Carla R (608) 535-9173
      Schoenholz, Chris M (608) 204-3186
      Schopf, Kimberly A (608) 204-3186
      Sullivan, Natasha E (608) 204-4100
      Swenson, Mary C (608) 204-3186
      Wood, Rachel (608) 204-4100
    ESL MATH TEACHER
      Blom, Aaron T (608) 204-4111
    ESL TEACHER
      Braunschweig, Anne M (608) 204-4100
      Feivor, Brandon T (608) 204-4100
      Gambaro-Gunn, Andrea L (608) 204-4100
      Hegge, Loren R (608) 204-3511
      Wilcox, Jeffrey A (608) 204-4111
      Wood, Rachel (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BAND DIRECTOR
      Eckel, Scott L (608) 204-3092
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL AST COACH
      Blythe, Sean C (608) 204-4100
      Reed, Andy J (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL COACH GR9
      Marcus, Will M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL HEAD COACH
      Greiber, Benjamin J (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL AST COACH
      Gray, Sean T (608) 204-4992
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR10
      Cox, Veronica (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR9
      Huth, William S (608) 204-4100
      O'Rourke, Emily R (608) 204-4100
      Pollard, Marquise-Tige L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH JV
      Gaines, Corvonn J (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL HEAD COACH
      Jones, Chaz D (608) 204-4100
      Stewart, Keith (608) 204-3081
    EX DUTY-BOOKSTORE MANAGER
      Cole, Lauren J (608) 204-3201
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD AST COACH
      Forer, Allison M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD HEAD COACH
      Carrier, Jessica R (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-CHOIR DIRECTOR
      Cao, Anthony C (608) 204-3519
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY AST COACH
      Goodman, Edward P (608) 204-4100
      Keepman, Emily A (608) 204-4100
      Mackman, Elizabeth A (608) 204-4100
      McCoy, James R (608) 204-4100
      Williams, Katelynn M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY COACH GR9
      Williams, Joshua L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY HEAD COACH
      Johnson, Lee Ann (608) 204-3350
      Kaufman, Thomas B (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-DEBATE COACH 2
      Scheffler, Timothy M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-DECA ADVISOR
      Cole, Lauren J (608) 204-3201
    EX DUTY-DRAMA COACH 2 PR
      Walker, Holly L (608) 204-3182
    EX DUTY-DRAMA COACH 3 PR
      Walker, Holly L (608) 204-3182
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER FALL
      Vorlander, William R (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL AST COACH
      Kavanaugh, Brian P (608) 204-4100
      Pagel, Travis P (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL AST COACH GR9
      Lozano, Carlos A (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH GR10
      Bergen, Brian J (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH GR9
      Sweet, James H (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH JV
      De La Cerda Harlow, Santiago (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL HEAD COACH
      Murphy, Bradley D (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-FORENSICS COACH
      Rademacher, John J (608) 204-3181
    EX DUTY-GOLF AST COACH BOYS
      Everson, Terry D (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH GRLS
      Everson, Terry D (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS AST COACH
      Malcore, Katelyn M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY AST COACH
      Smith, Richard L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY HEAD COACH
      Libert, Steve M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-HOSA ADVISOR
      Quinn, Sarah E (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-LIT GUIDE ADVISOR
      Neusen, Cynthia A (608) 204-3186
    EX DUTY-MATH TEAM ADVISOR
      Sanner, Jessica W (608) 204-3534
    EX DUTY-MUSICAL DIRECTOR
      Cao, Anthony C (608) 204-3519
    EX DUTY-NEWSPAPER ADVISOR
      Nepper, Mark T (608) 204-3186
    EX DUTY-ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR
      Schrank, Frederick C (608) 204-3197
    EX DUTY-POM PON HEAD COACH
      Bright, Kaela E (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Wakker, Bastiaan P (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SKILLS USA ADVISOR
      Predaina, Johnathan L (608) 204-3343
      Van Fossen, James V (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH BOYS
      Bauch, Patrick W (608) 204-4100
      Pizzingrilli, Sagan T (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH GRLS
      Bradbury, Robert (608) 204-4100
      Pizzingrilli, Sagan T (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 BOYS
      Balgord, Benjamin R (608) 204-4100
      Herrera, Dejesus F (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 GRLS
      Benoy, Megan E (608) 204-4100
      Kok, Mary J (608) 663-6403
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH BOYS
      Kornish, Drew A (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH GRLS
      Dermody, Peter W (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL AST COACH
      Hunt, Melissa M (608) 204-4100
      Pulvermacher, Michelle L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL HEAD COACH
      Pucci, Nikole R (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH BOYS
      Ellmaker, Amanda K (608) 204-4100
      Krantz, Alyssa L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH GRLS
      Hazle, Madeline E (608) 204-4100
      Hearn, Morgan M (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH BOYS
      Weaver, William A (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH GRLS
      Ellmaker, Amanda K (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH BOYS
      Mortensen, Bennett F (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH GRLS
      Heeren, Bethany (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 BOYS
      Smeaton, Daniel R (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 GRLS
      Langer, David D (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH BOYS
      Braxler, John J (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH GRLS
      Goodman, Kyle I (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TRACK AST COACH
      Bohler, Shawn M (608) 204-4100
      Cox, Veronica (608) 204-4100
      Nepper, Mark T (608) 204-3186
      Williams, Joshua L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-TRACK HEAD COACH
      Kaufman, Thomas B (608) 204-4100
      Langer, David D (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL AST COACH
      Smedema, Krista A (608) 204-4100
      Vareka, Jaime L (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL COACH GR9
      Canon, Neal E (608) 204-4100
      Her, Mai V (608) 204-3196
      Mitchell, Leslie A (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH
      Blom, Aaron T (608) 204-4111
    EX DUTY-WRESTLING HEAD COACH
      Atkinson, William T, II (608) 204-4100
    EX DUTY-YEARBOOK ADVISOR
      Engelbart, Jennifer J (608) 204-3089
    EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING LIAISON
      Hanson, Denise M (608) 204-3511
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      McKenzie, Diane E (608) 204-3530
      Quinn, Sarah E (608) 204-4100
      Tokheim, Julie K (608) 204-4100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Anderson, Rapheal B (608) 204-4100
      Bonura, Laura L (608) 204-4100
      Dotson, Nicole F (608) 204-4100
      McDermott, Denise K (608) 204-4100
      Morales Lopez, Veronica (608) 204-4100
      Morales-Lopez, Silvia (608) 204-4100
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Cunningham, Megan E (608) 204-4100
      Kusmin, Tamar J (608) 204-3511
      Muchka, Jennifer A (608) 204-3511
    GERMAN TEACHER
      Gillette, Jonathan (608) 204-4100
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Maier, Scott A (608) 204-4111
    HISTORY TEACHER
      Feltham, Blair M (608) 204-4100
      Heinen, Laura L (608) 204-4111
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Glueck, Lynn R (608) 213-6018
      Huttenburg, Emily L (608) 204-4100
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Talarczyk, Jennifer A (608) 204-3063
    JAPANESE TEACHER
      Hegge, Loren R (608) 204-3511
    KITCHEN COORDINATOR
      Garcia, Miriam (608) 204-4100
    LATIN TEACHER
      Stone, Gale A (608) 204-3511
    LEARNING COORD
      Koenecke, Lisa A (608) 204-4100
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Frost, Laura E (608) 204-4136
    LTE-CUSTODIAL/TRADES
      Kliewer, Daniel T (608) 204-4100
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Alt, Bronwyn J (608) 204-4100
      Banda, Guadalupe (608) 204-4100
      Boyland, Daniel W (608) 204-3534
      Cooper, Joseph M (608) 204-4100
      Engelhart, Joseph (608) 204-4100
      Gill, Nancy K (608) 204-4100
      Hoeth, Kristie L (608) 204-3318
      Jamison, Rhonda R (608) 204-4100
      Koenecke, Lisa A (608) 204-4100
      Larson, Kathy A (608) 204-4100
      Nepper, Mark T (608) 204-3186
      Overstreet, Dyamond M (608) 204-4100
      Parrinello, Simon (608) 204-4100
      Rozwadowski, Philip P (608) 204-3071
      Schiro, Frank (608) 204-4100
      Schiro, Salvatore G (608) 204-4100
      Schrank, Frederick C (608) 204-3197
      Swanson, Fred R (608) 204-3071
      Thibodeaux, Cherie R (608) 204-3206
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Behnke, Natalie J (608) 204-4100
      Durlauf, Aaron D (608) 204-4100
      Handler, Selena E (608) 204-4100
      Jones, Bruce P (608) 204-4100
      Kerns, Stephen T (608) 204-4100
      Le, Todd A (608) 204-4100
      Lynch-Shaw, Gabriella N (608) 204-4100
      Madden, Michael T (608) 204-4100
      Mann-Wood, Bridger J (608) 204-4100
      McNaughton, Jill M (608) 204-4100
      Messan, Othniel K (608) 204-4100
      Peterson, Aubrey A (608) 204-4100
      Rudolph, Jason R (608) 204-4100
      Sida Ontiveros, Alma (608) 204-4100
      Silber, Hannah R (608) 204-4100
      Taylor-Seals, Sierrena V (608) 204-4100
      Tierney, Olivia R (608) 204-4100
      Wirth, Trevor J (608) 204-4100
      Xiong, Desia (608) 204-4100
    MAINTENANCE WORKER
      Farrey, Gary E (608) 204-4100
      Green, Martin T (608) 204-4100
    MARKETING EDUCATION TEACHER
      Cole, Lauren J (608) 204-3201
    MATH TEACHER
      Anich, Joel R (608) 204-4100
      Boldon, Edward I (608) 204-3534
      Boyland, Daniel W (608) 204-3534
      El Anzaoui, Faisal (608) 204-4100
      Frisch, Karly A (608) 204-4100
      Huth, William S (608) 204-4100
      Janke, Kelly M (608) 204-3350
      Johnson, Lee Ann (608) 204-3350
      Kuemmel, Andrew L (608) 204-3534
      Lee, Nathan D (608) 204-4100
      McKelvey, Caitlyn A (608) 204-4100
      Morris, Kendall J (608) 204-4100
      Murphy, Sigrid L (608) 204-3534
      Raykovich, Nicholas A (608) 204-3534
      Sanner, Jessica W (608) 204-3534
    MTSS TEACHER
      Newman, Taylor N (608) 204-4124
      Pitts, Megan E (608) 204-4100
    MULTICULTURAL SERVICES COORD
      Gray, Sean T (608) 204-4992
    NURSE
      Gramann, Stephanie J (608) 204-4119
      Ysen, Lauri A (608) 204-4100
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Schrank, Frederick C (608) 204-3197
    PBS COACH
      Hanson, Denise M (608) 204-3511
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Friedl, Philip L (608) 204-4100
      Insolera, Paul S (608) 204-4100
      Kok, Mary J (608) 663-6403
      Lacasse, Ian J (608) 204-4100
      Luehring, Lester W (608) 204-3200
      Maier, Scott A (608) 204-4111
      O'Neill, Aaron L (608) 204-4100
      Valaskey, Gregory V (608) 204-3080
    PHYSICS TEACHER
      Gettrust, Eric M (608) 204-3202
      Gnam, Evan J (608) 204-4100
      Johann-Berkel, Dominic E (608) 204-3534
    PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Boran, Karen M (608) 204-4100
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Barrett, Claire (608) 204-4125
      Saunders, Von T (608) 204-3081
    READING TEACHER
      Adams, Kelle M (608) 204-3184
      Ouchakof, Marcia L (608) 204-4100
    REC SPECIALIST
      Glaub, Laura E (608) 204-4100
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Anderson, Marlon M (608) 204-4100
      Bester, Christopher A (608) 228-3518
      Falk, Mary Grace (608) 204-4128
      Horton, Jake (608) 204-4128
      Miller, Rex J (608) 204-4100
    SECRETARY-ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
      Schiro, Sayhra T (608) 204-4103
    SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Bohman, Carolyn A (608) 204-4100
      Burmaster, Judith K (608) 204-4988
      Cassiday, Amy K (608) 204-3353
      Edwards-Miller, Aaron D (608) 204-4100
      Geovanis, Carla J (608) 204-4100
      Gevelber, Susan P (608) 204-3353
      Meister, Hanna E (608) 204-4100
      Miller, Emily E (608) 204-4111
      Powell, Gary M (608) 204-3353
      Robertson, Margaret E (608) 204-3196
      Ross, David C (608) 204-3353
      Selbach, Kyle J (608) 204-4100
      Zappia, Antonio J (608) 204-4100
      Zappia, Antonio J (608) 204-4100
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Kiesch, Joy M (608) 204-4100
      Marking Disch, Michelle M (608) 204-4122
      Ortiz, Laiza R (608) 204-4100
      Pitts, Megan E (608) 204-4100
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Hesse, Spencer D (608) 204-4100
      Hoenecke, Faith A (608) 204-4100
      Klaproth, Tammy (608) 204-3511
      Longinovic, Una X (608) 442-2516
      McKellar, James P (608) 204-4100
      Schneider, Kathleen A (608) 204-3511
      Tyser, Lindsey A (608) 204-3511
      Zorko, Deana A (608) 204-3511
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Allen-Rivera, Danielle L (608) 204-3006
      Beck, Wesley L (608) 204-4100
      Begum, Jahanara (608) 204-4100
      Belt, Angela T (608) 204-3071
      Blewitt, Cindra S (608) 204-3071
      Boldt, David T (608) 204-3095
      Brancel, Dany M (608) 204-4100
      Campbell, Carletta L (608) 204-4100
      Daniel, Ellen R (608) 204-3071
      Dufoe-Guiles, Jamie L (608) 204-4100
      Edson, Ruth A (608) 204-3071
      Farrens, Katy M (608) 204-4100
      Gallegos, Blanca O (608) 204-4100
      Gamble, Scot V (608) 204-4100
      Gill, Nancy K (608) 204-4100
      Hamann, Blake E (608) 204-3071
      Higgins, Denise R (608) 204-3091
      Hoeth, Kristie L (608) 204-3318
      Kolner, Samuel W (608) 204-4100
      Kuske, Catherine A (608) 204-3071
      Lake, Margaret A (608) 204-4100
      Parrinello, Simon (608) 204-4100
      Rozwadowski, Philip P (608) 204-3071
      Russell, Laura A (608) 204-3071
      Schmidt, Karin (608) 204-3071
      Snyder, Cynthia S (608) 204-4100
      Streckert, Nancy E (608) 204-4100
      Watkins, Sandra (608) 204-3071
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Brisco, Jonathan J (608) 204-4100
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Hall, Sheryl D (608) 204-3094
      Kabara, Abigail M (608) 204-3094
    STUDENT ENGAGEMENT COORD
      Gaines, Corvonn J (608) 204-4100
    STUDY HALL TEACHER
      Adams, Kelle M (608) 204-3184
      Walker, Holly L (608) 204-3182
    TEACHER LEADER-CLIM & CULT
      Pryor, Ellen M (608) 204-3087
    TUTOR COORD-ACHIEVE CONNECT
      Hatlan-Atwell, Hannah H (608) 442-2208
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Cao, Anthony C (608) 204-3519