,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Memorial High
  Building Services
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Pelayo Gudino, Jose E (608) 663-5990
  Curriculum & Instruction
    PLANETARIUM TEACHER
      Holt, Geoffrey R (608) 663-6102
  Food Services
    KITCHEN COORDINATOR
      Caflisch, Kathryn A (608) 663-6073
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Vermedahl, Elizabeth R (608) 663-6196
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gravunder, Arianne H (608) 663-5990
  Memorial High
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Mormino, Len D (608) 663-6061
      Wheeler, Sacia R (608) 442-2232
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Braun, Rachel C (608) 663-5990
      Donatelli, Jennifer L (608) 663-5990
      Loeffler, Betty K (608) 663-6172
      Zander, Cheryl A (608) 663-6054
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Contrucci, Elizabeth S (608) 663-5992
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Espenes, Nathaniel O (608) 663-5990
      Tokheim, Miles J (608) 663-6119
    ART TEACHER
      Frontier, Joseph A (608) 442-2227
      Herman, Geoffrey K (608) 663-6109
      Newland, Joshua D (608) 442-2227
      Parris Ford, Teresa M (608) 663-6109
      Riedle, Grace A (608) 663-5990
    AST PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Filkins, Margaret F (608) 663-6042
      Hendrickson, Matt D (608) 663-6046
      Radloff, Bennett J (608) 663-6048
      Wesolek, Lorie J (608) 633-6044
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Burda, Jeanette B (608) 442-2314
      Janssen, Amber M (608) 663-5990
    AVID TEACHER - HS
      Golden, Johanna F (608) 663-6261
      Janssen, Amber M (608) 663-5990
      McElmeel, Deborah L (608) 663-5990
      Oryall, Kera R (608) 663-5990
      Pierce, Natasha S (608) 663-6188
      Riedle, Grace A (608) 663-5990
      Sparks, Jamie E (608) 204-2093
      Yahr, Alesha C (608) 442-2306
    BAND TEACHER
      Jaeger, Benjamin R (608) 561-1263
    BILNG COUNSELOR
      Vang, Ying (608) 663-6062
    BILNG MATH TEACHER
      Mendoza, Jose M (608) 442-2377
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-HS
      Graebel, Isolde F (608) 663-5995
      Knezevic, Anne I (608) 663-5995
      Price, Cynthia M (608) 663-6192
      Swiggum, Christopher A (608) 663-5990
    BIOLOGY TEACHER
      Angyal, Caroline S (608) 663-5990
      Brady-Osborne, Melinda L (608) 265-9843
      Cook, Kelly S (608) 663-6212
      Fuller, Michele L (608) 663-6260
      Gonring, Wendy L (608) 663-5990
      Johansson, Stacey R (608) 663-6260
      Kellor, Cynthia A (608) 663-6260
      McElmeel, Deborah L (608) 663-5990
      Murphy, Sarah M (608) 442-2279
    BRAILLIST
      Walton, Lindy B (608) 442-2242
    BRS-SPANISH
      Hildner, Richard D (608) 663-5990
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Hauge, Dawn M (608) 663-6400
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN III
      Linden, David K (608) 663-6388
    BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
      Peters, Kourtney A (608) 663-5990
      Richardson, William K (608) 663-6187
      Wheeler, Sacia R (608) 442-2232
    CHEMISTRY TEACHER
      Angyal, Caroline S (608) 663-5990
      Brady-Osborne, Melinda L (608) 265-9843
      Comins, Ann M (608) 663-6212
      Gonring, Wendy L (608) 663-5990
      Spence, Tyler E (608) 663-6260
    CHINESE TEACHER
      Pierce, Natasha S (608) 663-6188
    COOK I
      De Mars, Elsy D (608) 663-6073
    COUNSELOR
      Arneson, Troy A (608) 663-6050
      Cochran, Emily P (608) 663-5990
      Maloney, Daniel F (608) 663-6060
      Mormino, Len D (608) 663-6061
      Olson, Amy L (608) 663-6063
      Stendahl, Andrew D (608) 663-6175
    CREDIT RECVRY INCRS SKILLS TCH
      Schmidt, Nicholas O (608) 663-5990
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Amundson, Kara D (608) 663-5990
      Berndt, Nicholas F (608) 663-6190
      Evanco, Kevin J (608) 663-5990
      Flynn, Mary L (608) 663-6176
      Haapala, Daniel K (608) 663-6148
      Johnson, Kirk A (608) 663-6199
      Kerwin, Jennifer L (608) 663-6176
      Larson, Stewart L (608) 663-6282
      Lovenberg, Katherine L (608) 663-5990
      Luick, Angela M (608) 663-5990
      Maier, Kristin S (608) 663-5990
      Mayhew, Jennifer (608) 663-6106
      McGilligan-Austin, Ann M (608) 663-6190
      Packard, Stacy (608) 663-5990
      Prete, Samuel R (608) 663-5990
      Ragotzkie, Susan J (608) 663-6114
      Richardson, Timothy G (608) 663-6282
      Robinson, Nancy L (608) 663-6176
      Schepp, Cindy A (608) 663-6114
      Schultz, Jessika L (608) 663-6185
      Stern, Emanuel J (608) 663-6264
      Streit, Kimberly R (608) 663-6264
      Wheeler, Brett D (608) 663-6114
      Widerski, Alec L (608) 663-6118
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Klubertanz, Aaron P (608) 663-5990
      Moncrief, John T (608) 663-6400
      Santosa, Beri (608) 663-5990
      Stalsberg, Tammy (608) 663-6400
      Xiong, Fue T (608) 663-5990
      Yahiaoui, Mohamed (608) 204-1646
    CUSTODIAL WORKER II
      Rietmann, Timothy A (608) 663-5990
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Specht, Stephen C (608) 663-5990
    DIR-DISTRICT ATHLETICS
      Schlitz, Jeremy C (608) 663-6079
    EARTH SCIENCE TEACHER
      Wilcox Panzer, Anne C (608) 663-5990
    ED ASST
      Acker, Gina M (608) 663-5990
      Earl Peterson, Anne M (608) 663-5990
      Stafford, Cheryl C (608) 663-6070
      Weis, Stephanie A (608) 663-5990
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Kosloske, Debra L (608) 663-6055
    ENGLISH TEACHER
      Bowe, Heidi C (608) 663-6211
      Chavez Determan, Carrie A (608) 663-6193
      Cook, Gabrielle A (608) 663-5990
      Garrison, Kimberly A (608) 442-2343
      Glaaser, Elizabeth K (608) 663-6211
      Guse, Dianne J (608) 663-6194
      Harris, Michael C (608) 663-5990
      Loyd, Maria D (608) 663-5990
      Mitchell, Leslie A (608) 663-5990
      Oryall, Kera R (608) 663-5990
      Rongstad, Kari A (608) 442-2343
      Vander Ark, Chris A (608) 442-2261
      Verhelst, Paige F (608) 663-6193
      Walkner, Daniel E (608) 204-1829
      Weber, Sarada (608) 663-5990
    ESL TEACHER
      Graebel, Isolde F (608) 663-5995
      Knezevic, Anne I (608) 663-5995
      Mendoza, Jose M (608) 442-2377
      Reed, Robyn A (608) 442-2237
    EX DUTY-BAND DIRECTOR
      Jaeger, Benjamin R (608) 561-1263
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL AST COACH
      Hutchins, Nathan T (608) 663-6165
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL COACH GR9
      Walkner, Daniel E (608) 204-1829
    EX DUTY-BASEBALL HEAD COACH
      Richardson, Timothy G (608) 663-6282
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR10
      Olsen, Nathan D (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH GR9
      Janssen, Amber M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL COACH JV
      Slempkes, Drew J (608) 663-5990
      Tobin, Stacy K (608) 663-6165
    EX DUTY-BASKETBALL HEAD COACH
      Collins, Stephen T (608) 663-6268
      Flowers, Marques J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-CHEERLEAD HEAD COACH
      Harrington, Laura A (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-CHOIR DIRECTOR
      Pitt, Jamie N (608) 663-6171
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY AST COACH
      Burton, Brent P (608) 663-5990
      Genskow, Brian M (608) 663-5990
      Kornaus, Katherine F (608) 663-5990
      Richters, Karl E (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY COACH GR9
      Crawford, Emma R (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-CROSS CNTRY HEAD COACH
      Chellevold, Paul M (608) 663-5990
      Hopp, Casey R (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-DEBATE COACH
      Scheffler, Timothy M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-DRAMA AST COACH
      Pickell, Davin H (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-DRAMA COACH 2 PR
      Brunner, Katrina W (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-EQUIP MANAGER SPRNG
      Olsen, Nathan D (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-FBLA ADVISOR
      Wheeler, Sacia R (608) 442-2232
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL AST COACH
      Mathias, Benjamin A (608) 663-5990
      Pietrowiak, David J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH GR9
      Ceniti, Christopher E (608) 663-5990
      Richardson, William K (608) 663-6187
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL COACH JV
      Richardson, Timothy G (608) 663-6282
    EX DUTY-FOOTBALL HEAD COACH
      Smith, Adam C (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-FORENSICS COACH
      Scheffler, Timothy M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-GOLF AST COACH GRLS
      Romines, Andrea L (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH BOYS
      Hartmann, Matthew T (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-GOLF HEAD COACH GRLS
      McNett-Emmerich, Brittany J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS AST COACH
      Moehring, Danielle M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-GYMNASTICS HEAD COACH
      Fuller, Michele L (608) 663-6260
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY AST COACH
      Hebgen, David J (608) 663-5990
      Winsand, Clay M (608) 663-6170
    EX DUTY-HOCKEY HEAD COACH
      Spencer, Jon (608) 663-6200
    EX DUTY-HOSA ADVISOR
      Costello, Antonia C (608) 663-6209
    EX DUTY-LIT GUIDE ADVISOR
      Guse, Dianne J (608) 663-6194
      Walkner, Daniel E (608) 204-1829
    EX DUTY-MATH TEAM ADVISOR
      King, Joseph R (608) 633-6268
      Yahr, Alesha C (608) 442-2306
    EX DUTY-MUSICAL DIRECTOR
      Brunner, Katrina W (608) 663-5990
      Pitt, Jamie N (608) 663-6171
    EX DUTY-NEIGHBORHOOD ADVISOR
      Geerdes, Julie L (608) 663-6184
      Glaaser, Elizabeth K (608) 663-6211
      Olson, Amy L (608) 663-6063
      Tobin, Stacy K (608) 663-6165
      Wilcox Panzer, Anne C (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-NEWSPAPER ADVISOR
      Parris Ford, Teresa M (608) 663-6109
    EX DUTY-ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR
      Jenkins, Carol W (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-POM PON HEAD COACH
      Fitzgerald, Laura E (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-ROBOTICS COMP ADVISOR
      Senson, Benjamin J (608) 663-6379
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Stec, Lisa K (608) 663-6266
    EX DUTY-SKILLS USA ADVISOR
      Espenes, Nathaniel O (608) 663-5990
      Tokheim, Miles J (608) 663-6119
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH BOYS
      Brown, Brandon E (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SOCCER AST COACH GRLS
      Brown, Brandon E (608) 663-5990
      Brunner, Kristin M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SOCCER COACH GR9 BOYS
      Amini, Chad A (608) 663-5990
      Bagwell, Lauren P (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH BOYS
      Voss, Benjamin T (608) 663-6162
    EX DUTY-SOCCER HEAD COACH GRLS
      Voss, Benjamin T (608) 663-6162
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL AST COACH
      Ferwerda, Judy A (608) 663-6106
      Shimanovsky, Lauren J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL COACH GR9
      Yaeger, Dave A (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SOFTBALL HEAD COACH
      Janssen, Amber M (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH FALL
      Battaglia, Charles A (608) 663-5990
      Frontier, Joseph A (608) 442-2227
    EX DUTY-STRENGTH COACH WNTR
      Frontier, Joseph A (608) 442-2227
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH BOYS
      Cole, Caleb T (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SWIM AST COACH GRLS
      Doll, Karen L (608) 663-5990
      Martin, Kari (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH BOYS
      Eckerle, Paul T (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-SWIM HEAD COACH GRLS
      Johansson, Stacey R (608) 663-6260
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH BOYS
      Mishleau, Miranda N (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-TENNIS AST COACH GRLS
      Olson, David J (608) 663-6261
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 BOYS
      Grainger, Chris (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-TENNIS COACH GR9 GRLS
      Brutscher, Margery B (608) 663-5990
      Conklin, Bennett R (608) 663-5990
      Grainger, Chris (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH BOYS
      King, Joseph R (608) 633-6268
    EX DUTY-TENNIS HEAD COACH GRLS
      King, Joseph R (608) 633-6268
    EX DUTY-TRACK AST COACH
      Dvorak, Peter J (608) 663-5990
      Erck, Sally (608) 663-5990
      Frontier, Joseph A (608) 442-2227
      Nelson, Scott B (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-TRACK COACH GR9
      Huggins, Brent B (608) 663-5990
      Kornaus, Katherine F (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-TRACK HEAD COACH
      Richardson, William K (608) 663-6187
      Slempkes, Drew J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL AST COACH
      Howlett, Rebecca R (608) 663-5990
      Hubbard, Karl J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL COACH GR9
      Drachenberg, Robert W, II (608) 663-5990
      Hillery, Amy E (608) 663-5990
      Moore, Mary K (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH
      Collins, Stephen T (608) 663-6268
      Jordahl-Burcum, Karyn A (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-WRESTLING HEAD COACH
      Brachman, Richard J (608) 663-5990
    EX DUTY-YEARBOOK ADVISOR
      Parris Ford, Teresa M (608) 663-6109
    EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING LIAISON
      Wheeler, Sacia R (608) 442-2232
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Brutscher, Margery B (608) 663-5990
      Costello, Antonia C (608) 663-6209
      Dinndorf, Lisa G (608) 663-5990
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Ferstl, Jennifer (608) 663-5990
      Melchor, Betty J (608) 663-5990
      Reynolds, Desiree B (608) 663-5990
      Schaeffer, Beth E (608) 663-6073
      Swartz, Sherri E (608) 663-5990
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Sparks, Jamie E (608) 204-2093
      Zupan, Jennifer A (608) 663-5990
    GENERAL SCIENCE TEACHER
      Brady-Osborne, Melinda L (608) 265-9843
      Cook, Kelly S (608) 663-6212
      Dwyer, Heather A (608) 663-6260
      Fuller, Michele L (608) 663-6260
      Gonring, Wendy L (608) 663-5990
      Johansson, Stacey R (608) 663-6260
      McElmeel, Deborah L (608) 663-5990
      Senson, Benjamin J (608) 663-6379
      Wilcox Panzer, Anne C (608) 663-5990
    GERMAN TEACHER
      Paust, Sigrun (608) 663-6188
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Geerdes, Julie L (608) 663-6184
      Perez-Guerra, Jill A (608) 663-6170
      Rogers, Jason T (608) 663-6200
    HISTORY TEACHER
      Burda, Jeanette B (608) 442-2314
      Chase, Julie A (608) 663-6262
      Golden, Johanna F (608) 663-6261
      Hutchins, Nathan T (608) 663-6165
      Janssen, Amber M (608) 663-5990
      Koerner, Mark (608) 663-6165
      Olson, David J (608) 663-6261
      Patton, Catherine S (608) 663-5990
      Rosing, Raymond W (608) 663-6165
      Staley, Robin A (608) 663-6261
      Voss, Kristin A (608) 663-6165
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      King, Joseph R (608) 633-6268
      Lockert-Kienitz, Susan M (608) 663-6193
    LEARNING COORD
      Lott, Heather A (608) 663-5990
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Amado, Robin L (608) 663-6070
      Schmitz, Jessica E (608) 663-5990
    LTE-CUSTODIAL/TRADES
      Thompson, Evan J (608) 663-5990
    LTE-EXTRA CURRIC WORKER
      Krahenbuhl, Curtiss A (608) 663-5990
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Bogue, Nancy L (608) 663-5990
      Chikowero, Joseph (608) 663-5990
      Elson, David R (608) 663-5990
      Gibb, Helen Z (608) 663-5990
      Hankins, Donna R (608) 663-5990
      Kidd, Karina M (608) 663-5990
      Koth, Rachel A (608) 663-5990
      Maas, Andrew M (608) 663-5990
      Morrison, Abigale R (608) 663-5990
      Mortensen, Bennett F (608) 663-5990
      Nesbitt, Meredith L (608) 663-5990
      Rauls, Greg J (608) 663-5990
      Robles, Julia E (608) 663-5990
      Skiljevic, Tanja (608) 663-5990
      Smith, Lisa A (608) 663-5990
      Thao, Bao N (608) 663-5990
      Walsh-Felz, Devin (608) 663-5990
      Zakrzewski, Laura L (608) 663-5990
    MAINTENANCE WORKER
      Dokken, Russell L (608) 663-5990
      Sprague, Mark A (608) 225-5557
    MARKETING EDUCATION TEACHER
      Peters, Kourtney A (608) 663-5990
    MATH TEACHER
      Acker, Lauren R (608) 663-5990
      Borchardt, Kevin W (608) 663-6281
      Carney, Signe J (608) 663-6281
      Collins, Stephen T (608) 663-6268
      Diederichs, Kelsey A (608) 663-5990
      Ferrante, Diana L (608) 663-5990
      Jawitz-Mcclellan, Joshua M (608) 663-5990
      King, Joseph R (608) 633-6268
      Kvistad, Matthew J (608) 663-6281
      Paker, Elizabeth G (608) 663-5990
      Paust, Sigrun (608) 663-6188
      Piper, Leslie A (608) 663-6281
      Quicho, Meredith G (608) 663-5990
      Reich, Ryan K (608) 663-5990
      Yahr, Alesha C (608) 442-2306
    MTSS TEACHER
      Tobin, Stacy K (608) 663-6165
    MULTICULTURAL SERVICES COORD
      Brown, JoAnne A (608) 663-6168
    NURSE
      Dietrich, Marie H (608) 663-6071
      Imholte, Jane M (608) 663-5990
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Rude, Jill R (608) 663-6072
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Elias, Ted T (608) 663-5990
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      O'Connell, Brenda K (608) 204-6622
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Jenkins, Carol W (608) 663-5990
    PBS COACH
      Flowers, Marques J (608) 663-5990
      Slempkes, Drew J (608) 663-5990
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Geerdes, Julie L (608) 663-6184
      Perez-Guerra, Jill A (608) 663-6170
      Rogers, Jason T (608) 663-6200
      Spencer, Jon (608) 663-6200
      Vande Sande, M Lynn (608) 663-6198
      Winsand, Clay M (608) 663-6170
    PHYSICS TEACHER
      Senson, Benjamin J (608) 663-6379
      Stec, Lisa K (608) 663-6266
    PRINCIPAL-HIGH SCHOOL
      Affeldt, Jay R (608) 663-6040
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      McGraw, Zoe A (608) 663-6114
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Anderson, Morgan L (608) 663-6053
      Conway, Debra H (608) 663-5990
    READING TEACHER
      Veit, Susan L (608) 663-6185
    REC SPECIALIST
      Rios, Roxanne (608) 663-5990
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Cannon, Quinton M (608) 663-5990
      Collins, Willie C, JR (608) 228-0632
      Jordan, Brenda A (608) 663-5990
      Robinson, Stanley W (608) 663-6269
    SECRETARY-ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
      Dow, Marlena E (608) 663-6191
    SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Amini, Chad A (608) 663-5990
      Miller, Catherine E (608) 663-6165
      Nichols, Charlotte (608) 663-5990
      Olson, David J (608) 663-6261
      Tobin, Stacy K (608) 663-6165
      Voss, Benjamin T (608) 663-6162
      Voss, Kristin A (608) 663-6165
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Barrientos-Irigoyen, Rosemary B (608) 663-6051
      Blackamore, Suzanne M (608) 663-6052
      Shimanovsky, Lauren J (608) 663-5990
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Lanham, Zachary (608) 663-5990
      Nicholas, Judith M (608) 663-6188
      Nickols, Katherine J (608) 663-6188
      Seymour-Nahn, Dineen C (608) 663-6188
      Skrede, Christina M (608) 663-5990
      Stangel, Marie K (608) 663-6188
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Alexander, Terri L (608) 663-6106
      Books, Steven J (608) 663-5990
      Brown, Shavone W (608) 663-5990
      Buerger, Jonathan P (608) 663-5990
      Carson, Roderick (608) 663-6199
      Christian, Dominique Q (608) 663-5990
      Debner, Kathy L (608) 204-2320
      Earl Peterson, Anne M (608) 663-5990
      Ferwerda, Judy A (608) 663-6106
      Johnson, Toni A (608) 663-6106
      Jones, Barbara A (608) 663-6106
      Lawler, Kelli K (608) 663-6106
      Martin, Colleen (608) 663-6106
      Martin, Mary M (608) 663-6106
      Muranyi, Kathleen M (608) 663-6106
      Nunez, Maria M (608) 663-6199
      Olson, Vicki L (608) 663-6106
      Radloff, Stephanie A (608) 663-5990
      Smith, Ana A (608) 663-6190
      Vogel, Adam A (608) 663-6199
      Whitlock, Brandi D (608) 663-5990
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Small, Donna J (608) 663-5990
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Schneeberg, Alissa C (608) 663-5990
      Schoonveld, Elizabeth J (608) 663-6147
    STUDY HALL TEACHER
      Jaeger, Benjamin R (608) 561-1263
      Jenkins, Carol W (608) 663-5990
      Loyd, Maria D (608) 663-5990
      Peters, Kourtney A (608) 663-5990
      Pitt, Jamie N (608) 663-6171
      Richardson, William K (608) 663-6187
      Stangel, Marie K (608) 663-6188
      Tokheim, Miles J (608) 663-6119
    TUTOR COORD-ACHIEVE CONNECT
      Mayeshiba, Julia I (608) 663-5990
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Pitt, Jamie N (608) 663-6171
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
      Amado, Robin L (608) 663-6070
      Vuong, Ngoc Tuyen T (608) 663-5990
  Student Services
    ORIENTATION & MOBILITY TEACHER
      Guzzetta, Brynn P (608) 663-6169
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Kerwin, Jennifer L (608) 663-6176