,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Cherokee Middle
  Cherokee Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Hardy, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1293
      McPeake, Trina (608) 204-1240
    ART TEACHER
      Johnson, Jeffery W (608) 204-1240
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Wright, Danyelle E (608) 204-1240
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Miller, Jessica R (608) 204-1240
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Miller, Jessica R (608) 204-1240
    BAND TEACHER
      McPeake, Trina (608) 204-1240
    BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED ASST
      Garcia, Mayte G (608) 204-1240
      Kempinen, Lorena J (608) 204-1240
      O'Neill, Kari A (608) 204-1241
      Ramirez, Olivia (608) 204-1240
    BLNG CROSS CAT TEACHER
      Hariu, Jennyfer (608) 204-1240
      Nall, Theresa J (608 556-9787
      Silfa, Eduardo F (608) 204-1240
    BLNG DLI GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Salcedo, Kristyn (608) 204-1240
      Scott, Kristen L (608) 204-1308
    BLNG DLI GR 7 LANG ART TEACHER
      Alvarez, Susana E (608) 204-1240
      Luque-Borge, Ana 346-660393961
    BLNG DLI GR 8 LA TEACHER
      Beltran, Edith (608) 204-1240
      Kowle, Edward J (608) 204-1240
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Garcia, Victor M (608) 204-1240
      Gottsacker, Brenda A (608) 204-1240
      Hernandez, Edgar (608) 338-3940
    BRS-HMONG
      Yang, Yer H (608) 204-1240
    BRS-SPANISH
      Armacanqui, Jose C (608) 204-1240
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Lynaugh, Brian A (608) 204-1240
    CLERK TYPIST SENIOR
      Ayala, Alma A (608) 204-1240
    COUNSELOR
      Barrett, Nehemirah T (608) 204-1240
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Cheramy, Lauren A (608) 204-1311
      Formolo, Cassandra F (608) 204-1240
      Gadau, Julia (608) 204-1240
      Hardy, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1293
      Heller, Caren (608) 204-1240
      Senson, Lisa L (608) 204-1293
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Gutknecht, Kurt W (608) 204-1240
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Cerutti, Paul (608) 204-1240
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Larson, Eri M (608) 204-1240
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Jackson, Latasha K (608) 204-1241
    ESL DLI GR 7 LANG ART TEACHER
      Dyer, Christopher I (608) 204-1315
    ESL DLI GR 8 MATH TEACHER
      Ndahayo, Augustin (608) 204-1240
    ESL TEACHER
      Fischer, Seth J (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      McNeal, Lakeshia H (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Tatum, Kirsten N (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Schenk, Katherine L (608) 204-1240
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Blanchard, Wendolyn S (608) 204-1297
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Bennett, Courtney E (608) 204-1240
      Formolo, Cassandra F (608) 204-1240
      Towe, Kristofer E (608) 204-1240
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Gottschalk, Erica L (608) 204-1293
      Huberty, Megan A (608) 354-4484
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Bennett, Courtney E (608) 204-1240
      Huberty, Megan A (608) 354-4484
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Gottschalk, Erica L (608) 204-1293
      Towe, Kristofer E (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS TEACHER
      Formolo, Cassandra F (608) 204-1240
      Lumani, Krenare (608) 204-1240
      Plonsky, Tatum L (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Dhuey, Sheryl Lyn M (608) 204-1306
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Dhuey, Sheryl Lyn M (608) 204-1306
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Lumani, Krenare (608) 204-1240
      Plonsky, Tatum L (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Formolo, Cassandra F (608) 204-1240
      Hollander, Justine S (608) 204-1313
      McIntosh, Heather A (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Aegerter, Lori A (608) 204-1307
      Freeman, Elena B (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Aegerter, Lori A (608) 204-1307
      Vines, Shilo M (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      McIntosh, Heather A (608) 204-1240
      Vines, Shilo M (608) 204-1240
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Jensen, JoAnn (608) 204-1283
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Saph, Anastasia J (608) 204-1240
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Shares, Jacqueline A (608) 204-1240
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      McCarthy, Kelly A (608) 204-1260
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      McCarthy, Kelly A (608) 204-1260
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Lee, Reginald J (608) 204-1240
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Mohrmann, Rachel A (608) 204-1240
    NURSE
      Madai, Aubrie L (608) 204-1240
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Poster, Heather J (608) 204-1262
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Strickon, Karin X (608) 204-1291
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Solberg, Eric J (608) 204-1240
    PBS COACH
      Cheramy, Lauren A (608) 204-1311
      Hardy, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1293
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kutsche, Marjorie M (608) 204-1271
      Macadaeg, Anthony F (608) 204-1240
      Starkey, Travis L (608) 204-1270
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Simonson, Deanna L (608) 204-1291
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Chaja-Clardy, Sarah R (608) 204-1240
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Maziarka, Rachel P (608) 204-1240
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Singleton, Edward M, II (608) 204-1240
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Juzwik, Abby K (608) 204-1240
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Amundson, Ellen M (608) 204-1240
    TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING TCHR
      Laufenberg, Laverne C (608) 204-4787
      Matthews, David R (608) 204-1240
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Sepetys, Asta V (608) 204-1240
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Hamel, Richard L (608) 204-1240
  Student Services
    PST-CC
      Steinmann, Wendy B (608) 204-1267