Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Cherokee Middle
  Cherokee Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      McPeake, Trina (608) 204-1240
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      McKennie, Brittany R (608) 204-1240
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Hamel, Richard L (608) 204-1240
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Laufenberg, Laverne C (608) 204-4787
    ART TEACHER
      Tofte, Lynn M (608) 204-4427
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Thompson, Mathew E (608) 204-1240
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Miller, Jessica R (608) 204-1240
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Miller, Jessica R (608) 204-1240
    BAND TEACHER
      McPeake, Trina (608) 204-1240
    BILNG CROSS CAT TEACHER
      Hariu, Jennyfer (608) 204-1240
    BILNG DLI GRADE 6-8 TEACHER
      Blanco Perez, Margarita (608) 204-1240
      Campos-Diaz, Sandra I (608) 204-1240
      Kowle, Edward J (608) 204-1240
      Salcedo, Kristyn (608) 204-1240
      Scott, Kristen L (608) 204-1308
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Alfonso-Hoffmann, Lisa S (608) 204-1290
      Audy, Kiersten K (608) 204-1240
      Gottsacker, Brenda A (608) 204-1240
      Hernandez, Edgar (608) 204-1240
    BRS-HMONG
      Vang, Lincoln (608) 204-1240
    BRS-SPANISH
      Armacanqui, Jose C (608) 204-1240
      Rangel, Alejandro A (608) 204-1240
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Konsella, Lonnie L (608) 204-1240
    CLERK TYPIST SENIOR
      Moore, Dametra M (608) 204-1240
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Fogell, Donna L (608) 204-1240
    COUNSELOR
      Gomez, Rafael (608) 204-1276
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Formolo, Cassandra F (608) 204-1240
      Gadau, Julia (608) 204-1240
      Hardy, Elizabeth K (608) 204-1293
      Heller, Caren (608) 204-1240
      Senson, Lisa L (608) 204-1293
      Sladek, Lauren A (608) 204-1311
      Spivey, Ebony D (608) 204-1259
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Covarrubias, Monique N (608) 204-1240
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Cerutti, Paul (608) 204-1240
    EX DUTY-NEWSPAPER ADVISOR
      Fogell, Donna L (608) 204-1240
    EX DUTY-YEARBOOK ADVISOR
      Fogell, Donna L (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      McNeal, Lakeshia H (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Tatum, Kirsten N (608) 204-1240
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Schenk, Katherine L (608) 204-1240
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Blanchard, Wendolyn S (608) 204-1297
    GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Bennett, Courtney E (608) 204-1240
      Gottschalk, Erica L (608) 204-1293
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1292
      Moen, Samantha J (608) 204-1290
    GRADE 7
      Miller, Jessica R (608) 204-1240
      Plonsky, Tatum L (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS/SOC STUD
      Kadakia, Maya R (608) 204-1302
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Dyer, Christopher I (608) 204-1315
    GRADE 7 MATH/SCI
      Aegerter, Lori A (608) 204-1307
      Dhuey, Sheryl Lyn M (608) 204-1306
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Schmid, Dawn E (608) 204-1316
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Ndahayo, Augustin (608) 204-1240
    GRADE 8 MATH/SCI
      Murphy, Michael J (608) 204-1312
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Cohen, Susan T (608) 204-1310
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Shahrani, Joan M (608) 663-7586
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Jensen, JoAnn (608) 204-1283
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Aegerter, Lori A (608) 204-1307
      Dhuey, Sheryl Lyn M (608) 204-1306
      Dyer, Christopher I (608) 204-1315
      Gottschalk, Erica L (608) 204-1293
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1292
    LEARNING COORD
      Schoenemann, Anne (608) 204-1240
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      McCarthy, Kelly A (608) 204-1260
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Mohrmann, Rachel A (608) 204-1240
    NURSE
      Corbae, Margaret B (608) 204-1263
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Legler, Paula D (608) 204-1267
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Miller, Eric A (608) 204-1240
    PBS COACH
      Larson, Eri M (608) 204-1240
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kutsche, Marjorie M (608) 204-1271
      Starkey, Travis L (608) 204-1270
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Chaja-Clardy, Sarah R (608) 204-1240
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Honer, Stephen A (608) 204-1257
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Singleton, Edward M, II (608) 204-1240
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Stalker-Herron, Kimberly J (608) 204-1240
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Fischer, Seth J (608) 204-1240
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Aliyu Ahmed, Salaha (608) 204-1240
      Carey, Vincent S, III (608) 204-1240
      Jackson, Latasha K (608) 204-1241
      Kempinen, Lorena J (608) 204-1240
      O'Neill, Kari A (608) 204-1241
      Pherson, Linda S (608) 204-1241
      Proctor, Erin T (608) 204-1241
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Page, Chassidy N (608) 204-1240
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Amundson, Ellen M (608) 204-1240
    SPEECH/LANGUAGE CLINICIAN
      Amundson, Ellen M (608) 204-1240
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Malueg, Amy K (608) 204-1274
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Strickon, Karin X (608) 204-1291
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Poster, Heather J (608) 204-1262
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Steinmann, Wendy B (608) 204-1267
  West Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Simonson, Deanna L (608) 204-1291