,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Black Hawk Middle
  Black Hawk Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Miller-Wolf, Natalie M (608) 204-4405
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Sendelbach, Joshua (608) 204-4360
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Dunn, James S (608) 204-4360
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Boese-Bookstaff, Judith M (608) 204-4360
    ART TEACHER
      Parsons, Celia A (608) 204-4360
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Lieber, Georgia C (608) 204-4360
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Miller-Wolf, Natalie M (608) 204-4405
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Miller-Wolf, Natalie M (608) 204-4405
    BAND TEACHER
      Dominick, Abby K (608) 204-4360
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Aguilar, Anahi (608) 204-4360
      Rudiger, Hollis M (608) 204-4360
    BRS-HMONG
      Herr, Lue (608) 204-4413
    BRS-LAOTION
      Khamphouy, David T (608) 204-4415
    BRS-SPANISH
      Lothe, Yamileth (608) 204-4360
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Peterson, Todd J (608) 204-4535
    COUNSELOR
      Maharajh, Christine C (608) 204-4360
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Apfelbach, Jennifer C (608) 204-4360
      Banks, Marlon H (608) 204-4410
      Beavers, Noah C (608) 204-4360
      James, Kristin A (608) 204-4360
      Klutterman, Bart J (608) 204-4360
      Reed, Stanley J (608) 204-4360
      Zurawski, Anna (608) 204-4360
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Dams, Raymond D (608) 204-4360
      Stolinas, Rebecca S (608) 204-4535
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Tompkins, Terrence C (608) 204-4360
    ED ASST
      Drill, Tracy L (608) 204-4381
      Hill, Tamara (608) 204-4430
      Pierce, Shellie (608) 204-4360
      Roach, Catherine A (608) 204-4360
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Carey, Vincent S, III (608) 204-4360
      Schlichting, Susan R (608) 204-3256
      Williams Young, Camille N (608) 204-4360
    ED ASST-TITLE I
      Drill, Tracy L (608) 204-4381
      Johnson, Dion S (608) 204-4360
    ESL TEACHER
      Zuniga, Kathleen S (608) 204-4413
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Cochems, Amy Jo (608) 204-4360
      Whitehorse, Cammy R (608) 204-4360
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Henneger, Anita M (608) 204-4360
      Rock, Sharon A (608) 204-2010
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Bobholz, Kirsten L (608) 204-4536
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Green, Deidre S (608) 204-4360
      Kirner, Melanie I (608) 204-4409
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Cordio, Amanda J (608) 204-4360
      Miess, Derek J (608) 204-4412
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Bohling, Kristoffer D (608) 204-4360
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Arndt, Patricia (608) 204-4406
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Bakken, Emilie A (608) 204-4415
      Herrera, Karen M (608) 204-4426
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Mentell, Edward J (608) 204-4421
      Tuttle, Kelli P (608) 204-4360
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Droster, Mary L (608) 204-4420
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Anderson, Erin M (608) 204-4416
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Cummings, Christopher M (608) 204-4360
      Meyer, Cassandra K (608) 204-4408
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Swadley, Shannon M (608) 204-4360
      White, Donald M (608) 204-4422
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Mullee, Scott M (608) 204-4417
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Stenseth, Kara R (608) 204-4419
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Greiber, Stephanie M (608) 204-4399
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Jorgensen, Kate I (608) 204-4360
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Scanlon, Tia M (608) 204-4360
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Ballwahn, Kelli D (608) 204-4984
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Faulkner, James R (608) 204-4360
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Chavez, Edwin A (608) 204-4360
      Doss, Kevin L (608) 204-4360
      Harms, Madeline B (608) 204-4360
      Horton, Kallie E (608) 204-4360
      Kornblatt, Marc B (608) 204-4360
      Zavodnik, Ryan R (608) 204-4360
    NURSE
      Strigel, Geri Ann A (608) 204-4382
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Abendroth, Joan S (608) 204-4360
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Dominick, Abby K (608) 204-4360
    PARENT LIAISON
      Johnson, Dion S (608) 204-4360
    PBS COACH
      Jones, Michael L (608) 204-4392
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Greiber, Stephanie M (608) 204-4399
      Seymour, Nancy J (608) 204-4399
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Sims, Jamie M (608) 204-4360
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Goerdt, Meg E (608) 204-4360
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Baker, Brian R (608) 204-4360
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Baerwolf, Angela R (608) 204-4360
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Balus, Rebecca M (608) 204-4360
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Drill, Tracy L (608) 204-4381
      Martinson, Roxanne M (608) 204-4360
      Pierce, Shellie (608) 204-4360
      Roach, Catherine A (608) 204-4360
      Schlichting, Susan R (608) 204-3256
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Hausmann, Kelsey J (608) 204-4360
      Payne, David W (608) 204-4360
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Schroeder, Robert P (608) 204-4360
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Inda, Ashley S (608) 204-4360
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Krachey, Amy C (608) 204-4360
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Sorensen, Jeffrey J (608) 204-4360
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Anderson, Erin M (608) 204-4416
      Bakken, Emilie A (608) 204-4415
      Swadley, Shannon M (608) 204-4360
      Watters, Philip E (608) 204-4360
      White, Donald M (608) 204-4422
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Fatupaito, Suzanne (608) 204-4383
    PST-CC
      Jones, Branden A (608) 204-4416