,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


O'Keeffe Middle
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Reinecke, Carli A (608) 204-6820
  East Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Solberg, Amanda S (608) 204-6820
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Fernandez, Carl H (608) 204-6820
  East High
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Obidike, Abigail C (608) 204-6820
  Food Services
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Tjugum, Kirsten S (608) 204-6831
  O'Keeffe Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Cohan, Jill R (608) 204-6873
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Barnsley, Cheryl L (608) 204-6900
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Dunn, James S (608) 204-6820
    ART TEACHER
      Sopkin, April L (608) 204-6871
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Adamson, Alana M (608) 204-6824
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Finger, Pamela A (608) 204-6874
      Milhaupt, Mary C (608) 204-6878
    BAND TEACHER
      Peterson, Kyle B (608) 204-6844
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Morton-May, Jodi S (608) 204-6820
    BRS-SPANISH
      Coll-Palombi, Magdalena (608) 204-6868
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Nelson, Richard L (608) 204-6820
    CLERK TYPIST SENIOR
      Kuse, Amanda R (608) 204-6820
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Cohan, Jill R (608) 204-6873
    COUNSELOR
      Chotlos, Paul H (608) 204-6828
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Dietrich, Patrick (608) 204-6820
      Matzke, Abby J (608) 204-6820
      Olson, MaryAnne K (608) 204-6851
      Ortiz, Pricila E (608) 204-6820
      Penticoff, Jason P (608) 204-6851
      Renault, Brittany J (608) 204-6895
      Robarge, Nicholas (608) 204-6820
      Seifert Irland, Caitlin E (608) 204-6820
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Brown, Dawn C (608) 204-6833
      Coates, Teri L (608) 204-6833
      Erickson, Hartley M (608) 204-6820
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Pfalz, Jenah L (608) 204-6833
    ED ASST
      Rickey, Cornelia S (608) 204-6820
      Smith, Tatiana L (608) 204-6820
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Conlin, Diane R (608) 204-6851
    ESL TEACHER
      Lewandowski, Gina M (608) 204-6842
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Apple, David C (608) 204-6820
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Runkel, Colleen (608) 204-6831
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Motisi, Karen F (608) 204-6831
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Lewandowski, Gina M (608) 204-6842
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Bergemann, Michael T (608) 204-6880
      Magyera, Katherine B (608) 204-6883
      Paulson, Lauri L (608) 204-6882
      Smith, Michael A (608) 204-6885
      Stoa, Nicole M (608) 204-6879
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Stoa, Nicole M (608) 204-6879
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Paulson, Lauri L (608) 204-6882
      Smith, Michael A (608) 204-6885
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Bergemann, Michael T (608) 204-6880
      Magyera, Katherine B (608) 204-6883
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Anderson, Annette L (608) 204-6820
      Finger, Pamela A (608) 204-6874
      Hoon, Lisa V (608) 204-6865
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Cremin-Bringman, Jeremiah E (608) 204-6884
      Edelstein, Noah (608) 204-6861
      Imhoff, Genevieve T (608) 204-6862
      Johnson, Mary E (608) 204-6820
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Cremin-Bringman, Jeremiah E (608) 204-6884
      Edelstein, Noah (608) 204-6861
      Imhoff, Genevieve T (608) 204-6862
      Johnson, Mary E (608) 204-6820
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Anderson, Annette L (608) 204-6820
      Finger, Pamela A (608) 204-6874
      Hoon, Lisa V (608) 204-6865
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Kintzer, Emily R (608) 204-6820
      Templeman, Anna R (608) 204-6820
      Warnecke, Tracy H (608) 204-6869
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Kurzinski, Heidi E (608) 204-6820
      Pontillas, Ulpiano Frederick A (608) 204-6820
      Stefonek, Christina K (608) 204-6820
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Kurzinski, Heidi E (608) 204-6820
      Pontillas, Ulpiano Frederick A (608) 204-6820
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Kintzer, Emily R (608) 204-6820
      Templeman, Anna R (608) 204-6820
      Warnecke, Tracy H (608) 204-6869
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Milhaupt, Mary C (608) 204-6878
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Adamson, Alana M (608) 204-6824
      McClure, Elizabeth J (608) 204-6820
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Fritz, Michelle R (608) 204-6820
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Mullarkey, David M (608) 204-6820
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Grant, Mindy L (608) 204-6820
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Bolduan, Jacklin I (608) 204-6824
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Kettner, Karen L (608) 204-6820
      Kushwaha, Shivani (608) 204-6820
      Williams, Sarah F (608) 204-6820
    NURSE
      Hutchinson, Mary J (608) 204-3235
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Meneses, Carla R (608) 204-6820
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Lee, Susan A (608) 204-6820
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Jacobs, Jason H (608) 204-6864
    PBS COACH
      Domini, Jamie L (608) 204-6820
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Milhaupt, Mary C (608) 204-6878
      Peters, Matthew J (608) 204-6820
      Simac, Laura A (608) 204-6852
      Spencer, Zachary J (608) 204-6853
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Dugas, Tony R (608) 204-6822
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Boldon, Amanda M (608) 204-6820
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Welch, Abby M (608) 204-6820
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Wallace, Michael J (608) 204-6849
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Stevens, Shannon N (608) 204-6825
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Hesse, Diane (608) 204-6820
      Lewandowski, Gina M (608) 204-6842
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Belgum, Barbara A (608) 204-6848
      Davis, Barry (608) 204-6863
      Kruger, Virginia A (608) 204-6848
      Rickey, Cornelia S (608) 204-6820
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Wilson, Marilyn K (608) 204-6820
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Hay-Chapman, Julie S (608) 204-6847
    VOCAL TEACHER
      McManama, Marie E (608) 204-6886