Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Toki Middle
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Farrell, Joan C (608) 204-2351
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-4788
  Toki Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Long, Elizabeth M (608) 204-4748
    ADMIN CLERK
      Gojmerac, Ellen J (608) 204-4740
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Cardozo, Kenny Y (608) 204-4740
    ART TEACHER
      Naatz, Sara C (608) 204-4781
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Sturdevant, Diane M (608) 204-4751
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Jensen, Emily J (608) 204-4869
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    BAND TEACHER
      Wesson, James A (608) 204-4871
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Negron-Vazquez, Kennis (608) 204-4862
      Ramirez, Amelia (608) 204-4740
    BRS-SPANISH
      Armadas Alari, Maria Eugenia (608) 204-4740
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Grover, Randy L (608) 204-4769
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Dupuis, Michelle M (608) 204-4740
    COUNSELOR
      Long, Elizabeth M (608) 204-4748
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Cunningham, Kelly A (608) 204-4788
      Davies, Angela (608) 204-4740
      Gomez, Robin M (608) 204-4877
      Holly, Sherry K (608) 204-4740
      Jean, Samantha (608) 204-4740
      Kim, Esther Y (608) 204-4740
      McArdle, Kathleen M (608) 204-4740
      See Olson, Danielle P (608) 204-4794
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Jones, Tironda L (608) 204-4769
      Roundy, Randy J (608) 267-6124
      Stawinoga, Paul J (608) 204-4769
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Maybee, Billy D (608) 204-4740
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Jimenez, Marcia M (608) 204-4740
      Rozales, Venessa A (608) 204-4740
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Walker, Rachael R (608) 204-4756
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Parks, Connie L (608) 204-4756
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Weber, Alyse M (608) 204-4740
      Wesson, James A (608) 204-4871
    GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Fairchild-Gongora, Marguerite B (608) 204-4867
      Grice, Vicky J (608) 204-4868
      Martinez, Jessica E (608) 204-4860
      O'Connell, Natalie J (608) 204-4740
      Pearson, Catherine A (608) 204-4795
      Serwe, Dana L (608) 204-4873
      Siegel, Mark J (608) 204-4870
      Yang, Deanna (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 6-8 SCIENCE
      Briggs, Lee M (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 7
      Boland-Van Handel, Lindsey J (608) 204-4791
      Hoff, Olivia C (608) 204-4795
      Lemens, Amy E (608) 204-4794
      Miller, Cory L (608) 204-4740
      Stroik, Stephanie A (608) 204-4740
      Wagner, Molly M (608) 204-4796
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Haasl, Stephanie M (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 8 LANG ARTS/SOC STUD
      Imhoff-Smith, Katie Mae D (608) 204-4862
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Smith, Philip C (608) 204-4864
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Olson, Brad L (608) 204-4865
      Pirkl, Ruth A (608) 204-4740
      Yang, Deanna (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 8 MATH/SCI
      Callies, Carey A (608) 204-4863
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 8 TEACHER
      Finne, Dana R (608) 204-4866
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Petersen, Lori J (608) 204-4783
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Jensen, Emily J (608) 204-4869
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Pearson, Ashley N (608) 204-4878
    LEARNING COORD
      Bobb, Kristine L (608) 204-4764
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hillmer, Todd H (608) 204-4740
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Schenk, Margaret L (608) 204-4740
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Nowak, Melissa J (608) 204-4740
      Viner, Lorell W (608) 204-4740
      Washington, Venus D (608) 204-4740
      Zakrzewski, Laura L (608) 204-4740
    NURSE
      Olson, Kristin M (608) 204-4740
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Shelton, Amy M (608) 204-4740
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Selbee, Erin E (608) 204-3100
    PBS COACH
      Sievers, Hannah K (608) 204-4740
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Anderson, Chandra K (608) 204-2210
      Klapperich, Alayna (608) 204-4740
      Viner, Lorell W (608) 204-4740
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Schaefer, Nicole B (608) 204-4744
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Porter, Joel S (608) 204-4775
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Bester, Christopher A (608) 204-4740
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Smith, Lisa A (608) 204-4740
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Felser, Matthew C (608) 204-4740
      Sanchez, Norma I (608) 204-4791
      Wierwill, Olivia C (608) 204-4740
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bishop, Benjamin P (608) 204-4740
      Blumenfeld, Ruth E (608) 204-4740
      Endres, Shirley (608) 204-4740
      Kettner, Angela S (608) 204-4740
      O'Dell, Robin (608) 204-4786
      Roach-Burruss, Benita (608) 204-4740
      Theel, Jack A (608) 204-4740
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Diayen, John D (608) 204-4740
    SPECIAL NEEDS NURSE
      Schmitgen, Kimburly S (608) 204-4740
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Lea, Diane M (608) 204-2351
    TALENTED & GIFTED TEACHER
      Roth, Jonathan M (608) 204-4740
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Weber, Alyse M (608) 204-4740