,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Toki Middle
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Roth, Jonathan M (608) 204-4740
  Memorial Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Farrell, Joan C (608) 204-2351
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L (608) 204-4788
  Student Services
    PST-CC
      Mueller, Ann E (608) 204-4740
  Toki Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Jensen, Emily J (608) 204-4869
    ADMIN CLERK
      Gojmerac, Ellen J (608) 204-4740
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Cardozo, Kenny Y (608) 204-4740
    ART TEACHER
      Naatz, Sara C (608) 204-4781
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Walsh, Kyle P (608) 204-4740
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Jensen, Emily J (608) 204-4869
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Boland-Van Handel, Lindsey J (608) 204-4791
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    BAND TEACHER
      Garrett, Gavin G (608) 204-4740
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Negron-Vazquez, Kennis (608) 204-4862
      Ramirez, Amelia (608) 204-4740
    BRS-SPANISH
      Lopez Valbuena, Almudena (608) 204-4740
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Grover, Randy L (608) 204-4769
    COUNSELOR
      Long, Elizabeth M (608) 204-4748
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Cunningham, Kelly A (608) 204-4788
      Davies, Angela (608) 204-4740
      Dean, Melissa D (608) 204-4740
      Holly, Sherry K (608) 204-4740
      McArdle, Kathleen M (608) 204-4740
      Neumann, Agnieszka R (608) 204-4740
      See Olson, Danielle P (608) 204-4794
      Steele, Brian (608) 204-4740
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Enterline, Austin M (608) 204-4740
      Roundy, Randy J (608) 267-6124
      Stawinoga, Paul J (608) 204-4769
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Maybee, Billy D (608) 204-4740
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Abplanalp, Lauren L (608) 204-4740
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Hamilton, Lanette M (608) 204-4740
      Parenteau, Bonnie K (608) 204-4740
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Walker, Rachael R (608) 204-4756
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Parks, Connie L (608) 204-4756
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Garrett, Gavin G (608) 204-4740
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Fairchild-Gongora, Marguerite B (608) 204-4867
      Pearson, Catherine A (608) 204-4795
      Serwe, Dana L (608) 204-4873
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Grice, Vicky J (608) 204-4868
      O'Connell, Natalie J (608) 204-4740
      Serwe, Benjamin M (608) 204-4740
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Dupuis, Michelle M (608) 204-4740
      Liska-Tollefson, Dawn D (608) 204-4740
      Siegel, Mark J (608) 204-4870
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Dupuis, Michelle M (608) 204-4740
      Liska-Tollefson, Dawn D (608) 204-4740
      Siegel, Mark J (608) 204-4870
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS TEACHER
      Miller, Cory L (608) 204-4740
      Schmidt, Olivia C (608) 204-4794
      Wilson, Hillary (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Haasl, Stephanie M (608) 204-4740
      Pirkl, Ruth A (608) 204-4740
      Wagner, Molly M (608) 204-4796
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Boland-Van Handel, Lindsey J (608) 204-4791
      Wilson, Hillary (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Miller, Cory L (608) 204-4740
      Schmidt, Olivia C (608) 204-4794
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Imhoff-Smith, Katie Mae D (608) 204-4862
      Morelli, Jennifer A (608) 204-4740
      Smith, Philip C (608) 204-4864
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Callies, Carey A (608) 204-4863
      Finne, Dana R (608) 204-4866
      Pirkl, Ruth A (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Callies, Carey A (608) 204-4863
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Imhoff-Smith, Katie Mae D (608) 204-4862
      Morelli, Jennifer A (608) 204-4740
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Gruter, Tanya C (608) 204-4740
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Bobb, Kristine L (608) 204-4764
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Stroik, Stephanie A (608) 204-4740
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Hillmer, Todd H (608) 204-4740
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Yoder, Samantha S (608) 204-4740
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Viner, Lorell W (608) 204-4740
      Washington, Venus D (608) 204-4740
    NURSE
      Mulcahy, Barbara C (608) 204-4740
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Patterson, June E (608) 204-4740
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Case, Sarah H (608) 204-4740
    PBS COACH
      Klusendorf, Hannah D (608) 204-4740
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Bauman, Anne C (608) 204-4740
      Radwill, James E (608) 204-4740
      Smith, Adam C (608) 204-4740
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Schaefer, Nicole B (608) 204-4744
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Porter, Joel S (608) 204-4775
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Cannon, La Neice A (608) 204-4740
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Smith, Lisa A (608) 204-4740
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Sanchez, Norma I (608) 204-4791
      Wood, Philip E (608) 204-4740
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bartelt, James J (608) 204-4740
      Beaman, Amy R (608) 204-4740
      Blumenfeld, Ruth E (608) 204-4740
      Endres, Shirley (608) 204-4740
      O'Dell, Robin (608) 204-4786
      Preysz, James J (608) 204-4740
      Wims, Channell S (608) 204-4740
    SPECIAL ED ASST-MF
      Hooverson, Emily S (608) 204-4740
      Staufiger, Paul N (608) 204-4740
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Lea, Diane M (608) 204-2351
      Thiede, Stephanie K (608) 204-4740
    TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING TCHR
      Briggs, Lee M (608) 204-4740
      Lemens, Amy E (608) 204-4794
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Weber, Alyse M (608) 204-4740