,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Whitehorse Middle
  Food Services
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Schiro, Salvatore G (608) 204-4480
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Conway, Frank T (608) 204-4490
  Student Services
    PST
      Boldon, Amanda M (608) 204-4480
  Whitehorse Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Mueller-Owens, Robert J (608) 204-4480
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Klinkner, Amanda J (608) 204-4480
    ART TEACHER
      Gritt, Emily R (608) 204-4480
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
      Seely, Wilson C (608) 204-4612
    BAND TEACHER
      Saez, Carmelo , III (608) 204-4480
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Bitner, James F (608) 204-4602
      Kansteiner, Kiersten J (608) 204-4480
    BRS-HMONG
      Vang, Que C (608) 204-4480
    BRS-SPANISH
      Diaz, Liana Y (608) 204-4602
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Russell, Robin M (608) 204-4503
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Rybak, Carol L (608) 204-4480
    COUNSELOR
      Ellis, Wendy S (608) 204-4480
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Anhalt, Jacalyn R (608) 204-4600
      Blue, Samuel E (608) 204-4480
      Boldon, Amanda M (608) 204-4480
      McClure, Anne M (608) 204-4480
      Mikkelson, Chelsea M (608) 204-4490
      Ostrander, Lara C (608) 204-4480
      Wildes, Linda M (608) 204-4480
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Berg, Timothy A (608) 204-4480
      Kolman, Linda S (608) 204-4480
      Rick, Nicholas H (608) 204-4618
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Klubertanz, Dustin M (608) 204-4480
    ED ASST
      Sherman, Daniel W (608) 204-4480
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      James, Avecia S (608) 204-4480
      Sherman, Daniel W (608) 204-4480
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Piper, Monica J (608) 204-4480
    ESL TEACHER
      Bitner, James F (608) 204-4602
    FAMILY/CONSUMER SCI TEACHER
      Seidel, Mark J (608) 204-4514
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      McPike, Ruth A (608) 204-4480
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Weyenberg, Laura (608) 204-1513
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Crossen, Susi E (608) 204-4480
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Bates, Mercedez R (608) 204-4480
      Hilmer, Jacqueline D (608) 204-4501
      Stremikis, David K (608) 204-4605
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Eagle, Catherine M (608) 204-4604
      Grothman, Kristen L (608) 204-4600
      Pietz, Barbara S (608) 204-4480
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Pietz, Barbara S (608) 204-4480
      Stremikis, David K (608) 204-4605
      Tulbert, Kaitlin K (608) 204-4480
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
      Eagle, Catherine M (608) 204-4604
      Hilmer, Jacqueline D (608) 204-4501
      Tulbert, Kaitlin K (608) 204-4480
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Markert, Emma L (608) 204-4480
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS TEACHER
      Delmore-Keller, Annie (608) 204-4480
      O'Brien, Fawn E (608) 204-4613
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Cullen, Tuyet E (608) 204-4515
      Gritt, Brooke C (608) 204-4511
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Cullen, Tuyet E (608) 204-4515
      Waddell, Sarah M (608) 204-4512
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
      O'Brien, Fawn E (608) 204-4613
      Waddell, Sarah M (608) 204-4512
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Mangano, Kirsten M (608) 204-4610
      Theis, Eric J (608) 204-4480
      Zamastil, Jennifer E (608) 204-4608
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Parish, Jeremy D (608) 204-4510
      Rosin, Nathan J (608) 204-4480
      Seely, Wilson C (608) 204-4612
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Hodgman, Caryl L (608) 204-4480
      Seely, Wilson C (608) 204-4612
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Hodgman, Caryl L (608) 204-4480
      Mangano, Kirsten M (608) 204-4610
      Theis, Eric J (608) 204-4480
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Clements, Amy L (608) 204-4498
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Hammer, Valerie A (608) 204-4480
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Battenberg, Emily A (608) 204-4490
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Allen, Emily K (608) 204-4480
      Georgieva, Ina P (608) 204-4480
      Saggin, Fabio (608) 204-4480
      Tillotson, Clayton A (608) 204-4480
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Englert, Herbert P (608) 204-4480
    LTE-LUNCH SUPERVISION
      Noth, Catherine M (608) 204-4480
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Gamm, Anna C (608) 204-4480
      Pope, Kenneth E (608) 204-4480
      Strahl, Jacquelyn K (608) 204-4480
    NURSE
      Sonnenberg, Julie M (608) 204-4480
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Pulsfus, Dawn M (608) 204-4480
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Reppert, Catherine R (608) 204-4480
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Wahl, Jessica L (608) 204-4508
    PBS COACH
      Boldon, Amanda M (608) 204-4480
      Fellman, Rebecca L (608) 204-4480
      Mueller-Owens, Robert J (608) 204-4480
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kurutz, Joshua M (608) 204-1516
      Neumann, Lindsey C (608) 204-1516
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-4480
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Natalello, Christina M (608) 204-4482
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Fellman, Rebecca L (608) 204-4480
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Hillman, Brandon B (608) 204-4480
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Farrar-Simpson, Debra L (608) 204-4480
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Kim, Kathleen O (608) 204-4603
      Rawlins, Andrew (608) 204-4480
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Frick, Susan M (608) 204-4480
      Gue, Tambercia A (608) 204-4517
      Jaskiewicz, Gloria (608) 204-4480
      Sherman, Daniel W (608) 204-4480
      Towne, Shelli L (608) 204-4480
      Wheeler, Mary E (608) 204-4616
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Blue, Katherine V (608) 204-4480
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Sherman, Daniel W (608) 204-4480
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Baldauf, Aaron R (608) 204-4480