Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Whitehorse Middle
  Lafollette Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-4480
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Pulsfus, Dawn M (608) 204-4480
  Whitehorse Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Cullen, Tuyet E (608) 204-4498
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Lockwood, Julie L (608) 204-4490
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Conway, Frank T (608) 204-4480
    ART TEACHER
      Gritt, Emily R (608) 204-4480
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
      Seely, Wilson C (608) 204-4612
    BAND TEACHER
      Garrett, Gavin G (608) 204-4480
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Bitner, James F (608) 204-4602
    BRS-SPANISH
      Diaz, Liana Y (608) 204-4602
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Russell, Robin M (608) 204-4503
    COUNSELOR
      McAuliffe, Mary B (608) 204-4488
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Anhalt, Jacalyn R (608) 204-4600
      Grueter, Emily A (608) 204-4480
      James, Kristin A (608) 204-4613
      McClure, Anne M (608) 204-4480
      Mikkelson, Chelsea M (608) 204-4490
      Wildes, Linda M (608) 204-4480
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Araujo, Fabiola (608) 204-4618
      Kolman, Linda S (608) 204-4480
      Rick, Nicholas H (608) 204-4618
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Lynch, Ronald S (608) 204-4618
    ESL TEACHER
      Bitner, James F (608) 204-4602
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Seidel, Mark J (608) 204-4514
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      McPike, Ruth A (608) 204-4480
      Stanzel, Nicola M (608) 204-4480
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Weyenberg, Laura (608) 204-1513
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Weston, Julie A (608) 204-1513
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS/SCI
      Tuttle, Jamie L (608) 204-4601
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS/SOC STUD
      Hilmer, Jacqueline D (608) 204-4501
    GRADE 6 MATH/SCI
      Englebretsen, Brenda J (608) 204-4518
    GRADE 6 MATH/SOC STUD
      Eagle, Catherine M (608) 204-4604
      Grothman, Kristen L (608) 204-4600
      Stremikis, David K (608) 204-4605
      Tulbert, Kaitlin K (608) 204-4480
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS/SCI
      Waddell, Sarah M (608) 204-4512
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS/SOC STUD
      Hammer, Valerie A (608) 204-4480
      O'Brien, Fawn E (608) 204-4613
    GRADE 7 MATH/SCI
      Gritt, Brooke C (608) 204-4511
    GRADE 7 MATH/SOC STUD
      Parish, Jeremy D (608) 204-4510
    GRADE 8 LANG ARTS/SOC STUD
      Mangano, Kirsten M (608) 204-4610
      Theis, Eric J (608) 204-4480
      Zamastil, Jennifer E (608) 204-4608
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Sloane, Margaret A (608) 204-4611
    GRADE 8 MATH/SCI
      Hodgman, Caryl L (608) 204-4480
      Seely, Wilson C (608) 204-4612
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Natalello, Christina M (608) 204-4480
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Blake-Horst, Geoffrey S (608) 204-4606
    LEARNING COORD
      Cullen, Tuyet E (608) 204-4498
      Delmore-Keller, Annie (608) 204-4480
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Milne-Carroll, Jennifer M (608) 204-4484
    LTE-AFTER SCHL/FAMILY PROGMMNG
      Tillotson, Clayton A (608) 204-4480
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Krumnow-Hueholt, Heather L (608) 204-4480
    LTE-LUNCH SUPERVISION
      Noth, Catherine M (608) 204-4480
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Blake-Horst, Geoffrey S (608) 204-4606
      Garrett, Keeley L (608) 204-4480
      Pope, Kenneth E (608) 204-4480
    NURSE
      Sonnenberg, Julie M (608) 204-4480
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Reppert, Catherine R (608) 204-4480
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Legler, Paula D (608) 204-4505
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Wahl, Jessica L (608) 204-4508
    PBS COACH
      Bacskai, Joshua M (608) 204-4494
      Delmore-Keller, Annie (608) 204-4480
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Kurutz, Joshua M (608) 204-1516
      Neumann, Lindsey C (608) 204-1516
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Krumnow-Hueholt, Heather L (608) 204-4480
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Hillman, Brandon B (608) 204-4480
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Hardin, Kaitlin M (608) 204-4493
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Kim, Kathleen O (608) 204-4603
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Andrews, Anita A (608) 204-4480
      Brynelson, Rebecca L (608) 204-4480
      Frick, Susan M (608) 204-4480
      Gue, Tambercia A (608) 204-4517
      Hohnbaum, Donna K (608) 204-4601
      Jaskiewicz, Gloria (608) 204-4480
      Wheeler, Mary E (608) 204-4616
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Roesler Balogun, Lindsay K (608) 204-4480
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-4480