,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Sherman Middle
  Iip-Schl Based Altrn @ Sherman
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Voeks, Chad W (608) 204-2100
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Forward, Jennifer D (608) 204-2100
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Banker, David (608) 204-2100
      Kral, Martin D (608) 204-2100
  Sherman Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Ouzounian, Sarah A (608) 204-2100
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Nadolski, Jennifer L (608) 204-2100
    ART TEACHER
      Ely, Louis V (608) 204-2082
    BAND TEACHER
      Lechner, Renee M (608) 204-2100
    BLNG DLI GR 8 LA TEACHER
      Reinke, Ashley M (608) 204-2100
    BRS-HMONG
      Yang, Seng (608) 204-2100
    BRS-SPANISH
      Clausen, Rachel C (608) 204-2136
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Thies, Siegfried H (608) 204-1318
    COUNSELOR
      Cleavland, Laura B (608) 204-2100
      Geurts, Roy R (608) 204-2100
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Bell Bern, Jesse E (608) 204-2100
      Kilgore, Dana J (608) 204-2100
      Knudsen, Carragh A (608) 204-2100
      Lawnicki, Heather H (608) 204-2100
      Revels, Mary C (608) 204-2100
      Rodriguez, Lea L (608) 204-2099
      Scheffler, Kristin E (608) 204-2095
      Talledge, Michael L (608) 204-2098
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Greene, Berline (608) 204-1646
      Jackson, Brian W (608) 204-2119
      Kirchstein, Timothy C (608) 204-3686
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Porter, Bradley T (608) 663-6441
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Ouzounian, Sarah A (608) 204-2100
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Foster, Cory T (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Marquis, Carol A (608) 204-2100
      Murray, Jerri L (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Lampi, Jennifer L (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Isaacson, Erica M (608) 204-2100
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Fonstad, Megan E (608) 204-2100
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Jones, Lindsey S (608) 204-2100
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Page, Justine A (608) 204-2100
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Page, Justine A (608) 204-2100
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Jones, Lindsey S (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Washburn, Steven W (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Drake, Kristin A (608) 204-2084
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Talledge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2562
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Drake, Kristin A (608) 204-2084
      Talledge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2562
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Drake, Kristin A (608) 204-2084
      Talledge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2562
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Richter, Nichole M (608) 204-2100
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Moe, Martin S (608) 204-2100
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Engdahl, Annemarie K (608) 204-2100
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Randel, Megan A (608) 204-2100
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Sharrock, Gabrielle M (608) 204-2100
    NURSE
      Macmillan, Erin (608) 204-2100
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Hilton, Sabrina B (608) 204-2100
      Schuster, Theresa B (608) 204-2100
    PBS COACH
      Geurts, Roy R (608) 204-2100
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Ableman, Joy M (608) 204-2129
      Richter, Nichole M (608) 204-2100
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Aiello, Roger F (608) 204-2100
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Foreman, Kristin D (608) 204-2100
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Gonzalez, Albert , III (608) 204-2100
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Haselow, Matthew W (608) 204-2100
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Wilke, Julianne (608) 204-2125
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Henderson, Richard D (608) 204-2100
      Larson, Cynthia J (608) 204-2100
      Sala, Jennifer L (608) 204-2100
      Schmidt, Nancy L (608) 204-2100
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Kruchten, Emily M (608) 204-2128
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Estorf, Susan A (608) 204-2100
  Student Services
    PST-CC
      Dresen, Nicholas A (608) 204-2100