,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Sherman Middle
  Alp-Schl Based Altrn @ Sherman
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Forward, Jennifer D (608) 204-2100
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Banker, David (608) 204-2100
      Kral, Martin D (608) 204-2100
  East Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Aiello, Roger F (608) 204-2100
  Sherman Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Ouzounian, Sarah A (608) 204-2100
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Arteaga, Gabriela M (608) 204-2100
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Dunn, James S (608) 204-2100
    ART TEACHER
      Ely, Louis V (608) 204-2082
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Vieth, Karen E (608) 204-2100
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Vieth, Karen E (608) 204-2100
    BILNG DLI GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Pena-Sanchez, Jimmy (608) 204-2100
      Torres, Nicolette A (608) 204-2100
    BILNG DLI GRADE 7 TEACHER
      Morales Lopez, Antonio (608) 204-2100
      Reinke, Ashley M (608) 204-2100
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Jackson, Ross J (608) 204-2100
      Kemp, Kathi L (608) 204-2100
    BRS-HMONG
      Yang, Seng (608) 204-2100
    BRS-SPANISH
      Clausen, Rachel C (608) 204-2136
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Thies, Siegfried H (608) 204-1318
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Pellien, Frederick A, II (608) 204-2100
    COUNSELOR
      Ainslie-Wallace, Katherine M (608) 204-2100
      Cleavland, Laura B (608) 204-2100
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Bell Bern, Jesse E (608) 204-2100
      Farladzhov, Andrea (608) 204-2100
      Handler, Beth R (608) 204-2100
      Knudsen, Carragh A (608) 204-2100
      Naputi, Vera (608) 204-2139
      Rodriguez, Lea L (608) 204-2099
      Scheffler, Kristin E (608) 204-2095
      Talledge, Michael L (608) 204-2098
      Wilkin, Kathryn P (608) 204-2562
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Greene, Berline (608) 204-1646
      Jackson, Brian W (608) 204-2119
      Kirchstein, Timothy C (608) 204-3686
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Porter, Bradley T (608) 663-6441
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Ouzounian, Sarah A (608) 204-2100
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Foster, Cory T (608) 204-2100
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Estorf, Susan A (608) 204-2100
    ESL TEACHER
      Roth, Jason J (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Moss, La Toya (608) 204-2100
      Murray, Jerri L (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Lampi, Jennifer L (608) 204-2100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Isaacson, Erica M (608) 204-2100
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Fonstad, Megan E (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      McCann, Kelley M (608) 204-2100
      Salkowski, Kathryn S (608) 204-2565
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Jenson, Kyle A (608) 204-2095
      Mannenbach, Abigail M (608) 204-2100
      Page, Justine A (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Haste, Chauncey M (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Raciti, Rebeccah J (608) 204-2095
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Nelson, Craig M (608) 204-2137
      Washburn, Steven W (608) 204-2100
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Schneider, Mary P (608) 204-2084
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Zagorski, Gloria M (608) 204-2137
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Drake, Kristin A (608) 204-2084
      Schultz, Katherine M (608) 204-2563
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Figy, Kevin P (608) 204-2137
      Talledge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2562
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Talledge, Elizabeth A (608) 204-2562
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Moe, Martin S (608) 204-2100
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Heintz, Bill E (608) 204-2090
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Sharrock, Gabrielle M (608) 204-2100
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Zimmerman, Clarissa A (608) 204-2100
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Arreola, Lilia S (608) 204-2100
      Horner, Abigail M (608) 204-2100
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Schuster, Theresa B (608) 204-2100
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Jenkins, Carol W (608) 204-2100
      Ziegler, Mark J (608) 204-2100
    PBS COACH
      Geurts, Roy R (608) 204-2100
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Ableman, Joy M (608) 204-2129
      Richter, Nichole M (608) 204-2100
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Foreman, Kristin D (608) 204-2100
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Gonzalez, Albert , III (608) 204-2100
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Haselow, Matthew W (608) 204-2100
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Wilke, Julianne (608) 204-2125
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bah, Ishaka (608) 204-2100
      Henderson, Richard D (608) 204-2100
      Larson, Cynthia J (608) 204-2100
      Schmidt, Nancy L (608) 204-2100
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Kruchten, Emily M (608) 204-2128
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Estorf, Susan A (608) 204-2100
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Sponem, Constance M (608) 204-2108