Name Last Name:
,
begins with
First Name:

begins with
Middle Initial:

optional
  Location
  Department
  Job


Spring Harbor Middle
  Memorial Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Simonson, Deanna L (608) 204-1100
  Spring Harbor Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Morgan, Jane M (608) 204-1112
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Joslin, Shari L (608) 204-1110
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Roth, Jonathan M (608) 204-1100
    ART TEACHER
      Sinkewicz, Katherine L (608) 204-1080
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Morgan, Jane M (608) 204-1112
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Aumann, Matthew C (608) 204-1091
      Leuthold, Sara A (608) 204-1086
    BAND TEACHER
      Cooley, Kevin (608) 204-1100
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Welch, Jacquelyn M (608) 204-1100
    BRS-SPANISH
      Lothe, Yamileth (608) 204-1100
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      McMurray, Favian (608) 204-4137
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Sinkewicz, Katherine L (608) 204-1080
    COUNSELOR
      Glynn, Jane L (608) 204-1100
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Breyne, Denise M (608) 204-6921
      Calvert, Heather M (608) 204-1100
      Crego, Lori K (608) 204-1100
      Davis, Rebecca R (608) 204-1100
      Derks, Stephanie N (608) 204-1100
      Oldenburg, Kathryn S (608) 204-1100
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Smith, Laura L (608) 204-1100
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Sorgatz, Theron W (608) 204-1104
    EX DUTY-MUSICAL DIRECTOR
      Ropa, David J (608) 204-1094
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Cardarella-Helley, Cheryl K (608) 204-1100
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Ziege, Margaret L (608) 204-3687
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Fonstad, Megan E (608) 204-1086
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Cairney, Amanda D (608) 204-1100
      Kruska, Kurt J (608) 204-1089
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Kruska, Kurt J (608) 204-1089
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Bobb, Bruce D (608) 204-1100
    GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Debertin, Jack (608) 204-1100
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Vena Levesque, Jennifer M (608) 204-1090
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Koltz, Shannen (608) 204-1087
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Ropa, David J (608) 204-1094
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Aumann, Matthew C (608) 204-1091
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Hay-Chapman, Michael T (608) 204-1085
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Cairney, Amanda D (608) 204-1100
      Koltz, Shannen (608) 204-1087
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Kruger, Tally M (608) 204-1084
      Vezina, Jamie P (608) 204-1084
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Leuthold, Sara A (608) 204-1086
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Welch, Jacquelyn M (608) 204-1100
    LEARNING COORD
      Harper, Prudence (608) 204-1100
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Schmitz, Jessica E (608) 204-1100
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Krall, Sierra S (608) 204-1100
      Lawrence, Simone M (608) 204-1100
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Genis-Dominguez, Charlie A (608) 204-1100
      Koth, Rachel A (608) 204-1100
      Wagner, Taylor N (608) 204-1100
    NURSE
      Hackbarth, Kim T (608) 204-1100
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Rieck, Barbara A (608) 204-1100
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Lenard, Amy E (608) 204-1100
    PBS COACH
      Gilmore, Leslie A (608) 204-1110
      Mack, Michaela L (608) 204-1110
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Friedl, Philip L (608) 204-1116
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Waite, Pamela J (608) 204-1100
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Christenson, Kelly A (608) 204-1111
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Mack, Michaela L (608) 204-1110
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Gilmore, Leslie A (608) 204-1110
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Lanham, Zachary (608) 204-1100
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Cole, Sandra R (608) 204-1094
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Kpueghe, Kum C (608) 204-1100
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Keaney, Anna B (608) 204-1100
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Cole, Sandra R (608) 204-1094
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Arend, Julie A (608) 204-1100