,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Hamilton Middle
  Athletics Department
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Crider, Amber N (608) 204-4620
  Food Services
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Fillner, Cindy A (608) 204-4660
  Hamilton Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Sacks, Tova B (608) 204-4687
      Snyder, Boyd A (608) 204-4620
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Saether, Sandy H (608) 204-4622
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Rowley, Lucia R (608) 204-4646
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Slovik, Kristi L (608) 204-4672
    ART TEACHER
      McRae, Sarah A (608) 204-4667
      Steele, Jeanne M (608) 204-4670
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Sacks, Tova B (608) 204-4687
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Sacks, Tova B (608) 204-4687
    BAND TEACHER
      Kyle, James E (608) 204-4668
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Tercero-Franco, Rachel E (608) 204-4740
    BRS-CHINESE
      Chang, Chia-Hui M (608) 204-4620
    BRS-SPANISH
      Sayago, Cecilia M (608) 204-4620
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Ridderbusch, Stanley N (608) 204-4620
    CLERK TYPIST SENIOR
      Davis, Ada I (608) 204-4636
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Anderson, Kristin R (608) 204-4739
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Schmitz, Susan L (608) 204-4698
      Steele, Jeanne M (608) 204-4670
    COUNSELOR
      Schaefer, Madeline (608) 204-4620
      Snyder, Boyd A (608) 204-4620
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Beck, Carmen C (608) 204-4620
      Ellmaker, Amanda K (608) 204-4620
      Hess, Susan S (608) 204-4686
      Johnson, Daniel A (608) 204-6768
      Sloan, Thomas R (608) 204-4639
      Van Ooyen, Ashley M (608) 204-4695
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Arteaga, Carol J (608) 204-4658
      Breunig, Wade L (608) 204-4658
      McKelvey, Marc A (608) 204-4620
      Schabel, Andrew R (608) 204-4620
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Ayala, Matthew J (608) 204-4620
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Riebau, Julie M (608) 204-4620
    ED ASST
      Arney, Ellen M (608) 204-4629
      Gerth, Jill A (608) 204-4641
    ESL TEACHER
      Grasse, Wanda L (608) 204-4620
      Sato, Lisbeth J (608) 204-4684
    EX DUTY-FUTURE PROB ADVISOR
      Bauer, Kristin I (608) 204-4691
    EX DUTY-HOSA ADVISOR
      Johnson, Jillian A (608) 204-4620
    EX DUTY-MATH TEAM ADVISOR
      Nguyen, Loi C (608) 204-4683
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Vogel, Lori (608) 204-4678
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Johnson, Jillian A (608) 204-4620
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Lehane, Ikuyo (608) 204-4620
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Wimmer, Cindy J (608) 204-4620
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Klaas, Stacy J (608) 204-4680
      Prazak Hepler, Kristi S (608) 204-4796
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Jenks, Margaret A (608) 204-4620
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Bauer, Kristin I (608) 204-4691
      Branch, Erik R (608) 204-1372
      Duffield, Michelle A (608) 204-4804
      Meiller, Jordan E (608) 204-4620
      Olsen, Nathan D (608) 204-4699
      Pfann, Patricia C (608) 204-4620
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Davis, Mari D (608) 204-1970
      Gores-Lund, Sarah A (608) 204-4700
      Kruger, Justin F (608) 204-4697
      Langer, Candice J (608) 204-4620
      Wiedholz, Robert (608) 204-4696
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Bauer, Kristin I (608) 204-4691
      Raimer, Meredith L (608) 204-4685
      Steidl, Jodi K (608) 204-4687
    GRADE 7 MATH
      McMunn, Jannette M (608) 204-4620
      Unmacht, Joan M (608) 204-4639
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Lister, James M (608) 204-4673
      Long, David M (608) 204-4674
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Nelson, Kathryn A (608) 204-4664
      Smith, Karen L (608) 204-4666
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Bauer, Kristin I (608) 204-4691
      Eggert, Joan C (608) 204-4620
      Rouse, James F (608) 204-4645
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Barbera, Cynthia A (608) 204-4684
      Nguyen, Loi C (608) 204-4683
      Wickizer, Suzanne A (608) 204-4681
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Rittman, Katherine A (608) 204-4676
      Vogel, Lori (608) 204-4678
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Gritt, Nancy L (608) 204-4688
      Livings, Judith A (608) 204-4675
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Robinson, Sandra M (608) 204-4657
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Ackerman, Stacy E (608) 204-4381
      Haase, Ann L (608) 204-4647
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Von Haden, Nichole A (608) 204-4620
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Wellenstein, Cynthia E (608) 204-4639
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Phelps, Alexandra C (608) 204-4641
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Moritz, Samantha A (608) 204-4620
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Brown, Miranda R (608) 204-4620
      Chapman, Ebony B (608) 204-4620
      Washington, Venus D (608) 204-4620
    NURSE
      Bremser, Cynthia M (608) 204-4632
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Davia-Harms, Diane T (608) 204-4620
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Hasan, Naomi J (608) 204-4669
    PBS COACH
      Alsmo, Diane A (608) 204-4630
      Rubino, Andrea M (608) 204-4620
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Guse, Margaret P (608) 204-4657
      Logterman, Jason D (608) 204-4656
      Robinson, Sandra M (608) 204-4657
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Taylor, Jessica K (608) 204-4626
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Rubino, Andrea M (608) 204-4620
    READING TEACHER
      Wellenstein, Cynthia E (608) 204-4639
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Ensminger, Kristin S (608) 204-4620
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Brown, Maria E (608) 204-4677
      Hurley, Patrick D (608) 204-4677
      Prazak Hepler, Kristi S (608) 204-4796
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Arney, Ellen M (608) 204-4629
      Hill, Marguerite D (608) 204-4620
      Nicholas, Margaret A (608) 204-4620
      Scott, Jackson T (608) 204-4620
      Woods, Virginia E (608) 204-1936
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Putnam, Carolyn F (608) 204-4643
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Huschka, James L (608) 204-4820
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Romary, Diane M (608) 204-4631
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Kowalik, Kathy M (608) 204-4655
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Wendt, Julie (608) 204-4620