,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Wright Middle
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1340
      Wuellner, Joseph A (608) 204-1383
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Berg, Susan M (608) 204-1346
  West Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Laurent, Beth M (608) 204-1340
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Schmitt, Susan E (608) 204-1340
  Wright Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Tiedt, Sandra J (608) 204-1340
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Rowley, Lucia R (608) 204-1347
    ART TEACHER
      Roszkowski, Claire T (608) 204-1340
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Wolfe, Tara J (608) 204-1372
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Frank, Curtis R (608) 204-1374
      Wolfe, Tara J (608) 204-1372
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Darling, Laura C (608) 204-1340
      Rodriguez, Oscar G (608) 204-1380
      Valdez-Shogren, Susana E (608) 204-1340
    BRS-SPANISH
      Medrano, Guisella Y (608) 204-1340
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Erlandson, John T (608) 442-2023
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Anderson, Jamie A (608) 204-1364
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Wuellner, Joseph A (608) 204-1383
    COUNSELOR
      Finn, Laurel A (608) 204-1351
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Braxton, Shawnte' L (608) 204-1340
      Dohrn, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1340
      Eubanks, Armaad J (608) 204-1340
      Grueter, Erin (608) 204-1352
      Love, Larry D (608) 204-1340
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Hauge, Chevie W (608) 204-1340
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Arevalo, Hamilton E (608) 204-1355
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Grant, Alicia G (608) 204-1340
    ED ASST-CLERICAL
      Morales Gonzalez, Yadhira (608) 204-1340
    ESL TEACHER
      Colburn, Nicole K (608) 204-1377
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Marquis, Carol A (608) 204-1340
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Meadows, Ernest D (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Bernhardt, Linda A (608) 204-1371
      Hawkins, Jonathon D (608) 204-1370
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1340
      Schmidle, Michelle L (608) 204-1373
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1340
      Schmidle, Michelle L (608) 204-1373
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Bernhardt, Linda A (608) 204-1371
      Hawkins, Jonathon D (608) 204-1370
      Kilburg, Robert A (608) 204-1379
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Dempsey, Pamela G (608) 204-1340
      Weatherwax, Caitlin L (608) 204-1382
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Fleischmann, Jessica L (608) 204-1340
      Richart-Vidrio, Jane M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Fleischmann, Jessica L (608) 204-1340
      Richart-Vidrio, Jane M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Dempsey, Pamela G (608) 204-1340
      Kilburg, Robert A (608) 204-1379
      Weatherwax, Caitlin L (608) 204-1382
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Colburn, Nicole K (608) 204-1377
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Fiene, Andrea M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Frank, Curtis R (608) 204-1374
      Wuellner, Joseph A (608) 204-1383
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
      Wolfe, Tara J (608) 204-1372
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Alwa, Bethany S (608) 204-1340
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Ballwahn, Kelli D (608) 204-1353
    LTE-BRS
      Morales Gonzalez, Yadhira (608) 204-1340
      Valdez-Shogren, Susana E (608) 204-1340
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Elson, David R (608) 204-1340
      Hargrove, Carolyn J (608) 204-1340
      Lindquist, Siri E (608) 204-1340
      Saltes, Eric J (608) 204-1340
      Sun, Stella (608) 204-1340
    NURSE
      Toney, Sara J (608) 204-1340
    PARENT LIAISON
      Grant, Alicia G (608) 204-1340
    PBS COACH
      Birmingham, Mary A (608) 204-1350
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
      Rosas, Joseph G (608) 204-1340
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Dieter, Joseph E (608) 204-1368
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Hicks, Angelina (608) 204-1343
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Birmingham, Mary A (608) 204-1350
    READING TEACHER
      Knutson, Sara R (608) 204-1357
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Rosas, Joseph G (608) 204-1340
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Darling, Laura C (608) 204-1340
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Green, David C (608) 204-1340
      Page, Chassidy N (608) 204-1340
      Patterson, June E (608) 204-1340
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Oneal, Javone D (608) 204-1340
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Lukin, Arlene G (608) 204-1340
    ZZ GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Hawkins, Jonathon D (608) 204-1370