,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Wright Middle
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Rowley, Lucia R (608) 204-1347
  Student Services
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Berg, Susan M (608) 204-1346
  Wright Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Tiedt, Sandra J (608) 204-1342
    ART TEACHER
      Roszkowski, Claire T (608) 204-1340
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Frank, Curtis R (608) 204-1374
    BAND TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-1340
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Rodriguez, Oscar G (608) 204-1380
    BRS-SPANISH
      Alderson, Angeles (608) 204-1340
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Larson, Robert C (608) 204-1340
    COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER AST
      Anderson, Jamie A (608) 204-1364
    COUNSELOR
      Finn, Laurel A (608) 204-1351
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Braxton, Shawnte' L (608) 204-4305
      Dohrn, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1340
      Grueter, Erin (608) 204-1352
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Hauge, Chevie W (608) 204-1340
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Arevalo, Hamilton E (608) 204-1355
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Grant, Alicia G (608) 204-1340
    ESL TEACHER
      Colburn, Nicole K (608) 204-1377
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Gandia-Perez, Yessenia (608) 204-1340
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Meadows, Ernest D (608) 204-1340
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-1340
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Bernhardt, Linda A (608) 204-1371
      Hawkins, Jonathon D (608) 204-1370
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1340
      Schmidle, Michelle L (608) 204-1373
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Jensen, Christine A (608) 204-1340
      Schmidle, Michelle L (608) 204-1373
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Bernhardt, Linda A (608) 204-1371
      Hawkins, Jonathon D (608) 204-1370
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS TEACHER
      Dempsey, Pamela G (608) 204-1340
      Schmid, Dawn E (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Fleischmann, Jessica L (608) 204-1340
      Richart-Vidrio, Jane M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Fleischmann, Jessica L (608) 204-1340
      Richart-Vidrio, Jane M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Dempsey, Pamela G (608) 204-1340
      Schmid, Dawn E (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Colburn, Nicole K (608) 204-1377
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Fiene, Andrea M (608) 204-1340
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Frank, Curtis R (608) 204-1374
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Kilburg, Robert A (608) 204-1379
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Alwa, Bethany S (608) 204-1340
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Ballwahn, Kelli D (608) 204-1353
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Elson, David R (608) 204-1340
      Saltes, Eric J (608) 204-1340
    NURSE
      Toney, Sara J (608) 204-1340
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Laurent, Beth M (608) 204-1340
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-1340
    PARENT LIAISON
      Grant, Alicia G (608) 204-1340
    PBS COACH
      Birmingham, Mary A (608) 204-1350
      Fiene, Maureen L (608) 204-1361
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Dieter, Joseph E (608) 204-1368
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Hicks, Angelina (608) 204-1343
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Birmingham, Mary A (608) 204-1350
    READING TEACHER
      Knutson, Sara R (608) 204-1357
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Rosas, Joseph G (608) 204-1340
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Darling, Laura C (608) 204-1340
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Oneal, Javone D (608) 204-1340
      Patterson, June E (608) 204-1340
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Banks, Maryah L (608) 204-1340
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Lacosse, Alida L (608) 204-1340