,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Sennett Middle
  Lafollette Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Illing, Rachel K (608) 204-1976
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-1920
  Mscr Hoyt
    MSCR GRANT CERT INST/COORD
      Adam, Ross I (608) 204-1920
      Brockman, Jay P (608) 204-1962
      Hanrahan, Amber K (608) 204-1980
      Kent, Andrea T (608) 204-1969
      Micinski, Emma M (608) 204-1920
      Roe, Lynsey M (608) 204-1985
  Sennett Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN TEACHER
      Hillyer, Lori A (608) 204-1927
    ADMIN CLERK
      Randall, Wytrina L (608) 204-1920
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Reagan, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1921
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Conway, Frank T (608) 576-1449
    AMERICAN SIGN LANG TCHR
      Drake, Sarah (608) 204-1920
    ART TEACHER
      Castaneda Tucker, Patricia (608) 204-1920
      Straavaldsen, Christine M (608) 204-1955
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Gillespie, Anne C (608) 204-1920
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
      Oriedo, Anna M (608) 204-1959
    BAND TEACHER
      Frederick, Samuel K (608) 204-1920
    BILNG CROSS CAT TEACHER
      Christensen, Natalie R (608) 204-1920
    BILNG DLI GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Brockman, Jay P (608) 204-1962
      Budde, Jacob M (608) 204-1968
      Fruit, Kirsten R (608) 204-1997
    BILNG DLI GRADE 7 TEACHER
      Gallegos, Rigoberto (608) 204-1920
      Wicander, Leah A (608) 204-1920
    BILNG DLI GRADE 8 TEACHER
      Savage, Hallie E (608) 204-1985
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Foxborn, Ashley F (608) 204-1920
      Hastings, Therese M (608) 204-1920
      Oriedo, Anna M (608) 204-1959
      Patino Quinto, Marlene P (608) 204-1920
    BILNG SCIENCE TEACHER
      Lugo Lopez, Felicitas (608) 204-1984
    BRS-SPANISH
      Martinez, Francisco A (608) 204-1951
      Verhagen, Claudia M (608) 204-1951
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Flatman, John C (608) 204-1938
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Bryan, Cynthia C (608) 204-1943
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
    COUNSELOR
      Najacht, Nicole M (608) 204-1929
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Devine, Jessica K (608) 204-1988
      Eubanks, Armaad J (608) 204-1920
      Exum, Keola M (608) 204-1920
      Fedora, Tina M (608) 204-1988
      Miesbauer, Kellie L (608) 204-1920
      Revels, Mary C (608) 204-1984
      Thompson, Peter T (608) 204-1969
      Thunell, Barbara A (608) 204-1920
      Wuchte, Lauren E (608) 204-1977
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Walsh, Jeri L (608) 204-1938
      Williams, Antonio L (608) 204-1920
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Sconiers, Nikole (608) 204-1920
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Sconiers, Semaj I (608) 204-1920
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Walters, Rebecca A (608) 204-1993
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Strutz, Susan L (608) 204-1920
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Ary, Christine E (608) 204-1920
      Stanzel, Nicola M (608) 204-1920
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Hecimovich, Robert R (608) 204-1920
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Turner, Veola (608) 204-1935
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Schmit, Theresa M (608) 204-1920
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Frederick, Samuel K (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Inda, Matthew G (608) 204-1968
      Roe, Lynsey M (608) 204-1985
      Smith, Drew B (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Abitz, Brenda S (608) 204-1987
      Adam, Ross I (608) 204-1920
      Lanphear, Ryan C (608) 204-1993
      Micinski, Emma M (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Adam, Ross I (608) 204-1920
      Lanphear, Ryan C (608) 204-1993
      Micinski, Emma M (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Inda, Matthew G (608) 204-1968
      Roe, Lynsey M (608) 204-1985
      Smith, Drew B (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Allen, Brittany C (608) 442-1698
      Ames, Carmen M (608) 204-1997
      Longhini, Lori M (608) 204-1986
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Koenig, Adam J (608) 204-1996
      Oriedo, Mika A (608) 204-1989
      Thunder, Jeanette K (608) 204-1953
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Koenig, Adam J (608) 204-1996
      Oriedo, Mika A (608) 204-1989
      Thunder, Jeanette K (608) 204-1953
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Allen, Brittany C (608) 442-1698
      Ames, Carmen M (608) 204-1997
      Longhini, Lori M (608) 204-1986
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Blau, Thomas P (608) 204-1998
      Hanrahan, Amber K (608) 204-1980
      Ptaszynski, Shawn M (608) 204-1988
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Galuska, Kay M (608) 204-1999
      Kent, Andrea T (608) 204-1969
      Quan, Jenna M (608) 204-1920
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1991
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Kent, Andrea T (608) 204-1969
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1991
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Blau, Thomas P (608) 204-1998
      Hanrahan, Amber K (608) 204-1980
      Ptaszynski, Shawn M (608) 204-1988
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Houseman, Benjamin R (608) 204-1947
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Schroedl, Shawn J (608) 204-1946
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Douglas, Mackenzie M (608) 204-1964
      Fredrick, Ann M (608) 204-1965
      Hillyer, Lori A (608) 204-1927
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Abitz, Brenda S (608) 204-1987
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Beckett, Julia L (608) 204-1933
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Baldis, Natalie L (608) 204-1920
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Bunke, Laura G (608) 204-1920
      Cruz-Rodriguez, Jose Antonio (608) 204-1920
      Foxborn, Ashley F (608) 204-1920
      Pope, Kenneth E (608) 204-1920
      Rolack, Rory W (608) 204-1920
    NURSE
      Melville, Anna L (608) 204-4027
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Ponce Tecalero, Veronica (608) 204-1920
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Manders, Janet (608) 204-1920
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY AST
      Gundeck, Susan B (608) 204-1976
      Riege, Amy H (608) 204-1976
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Smith, Adrianne R (608) 204-1963
    PARENT LIAISON
      Robinson, Kimberly A (608) 204-4033
    PBS COACH
      Douglas, Mackenzie M (608) 204-1964
      Schmit, Theresa M (608) 204-1920
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Efinger, Susan L (608) 204-1949
      Swanson, Scott P (608) 204-1947
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Kigeya, Daniel J (608) 204-1920
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Schwallier, Kathryn M (608) 204-1930
    READING TEACHER
      Frame, Tracy L (608) 204-1920
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Brown, Vernon (608) 204-1920
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Hart, Carol L (608) 204-1990
      Schnurbusch, Roxanne C (608) 204-1920
      Smith, Megan L (608) 204-1920
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Frank, Ashley (608) 204-1945
      Klein, Carrie M (608) 204-1931
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Dunn, Christina C (608) 204-1990
      Swain, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1961
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Bartelt, James J (608) 204-1920
      Brooks, Ann (608) 204-1935
      Hillman, Carla D (608) 204-1920
      Holmes, Arnettia M (608) 204-1984
      Jankowski, Christine A (608) 204-1992
      Johnson, Diane S (608) 204-4023
      Mixtacki, Judi O (608) 204-1986
      Richardson, Melea A (608) 204-1986
      Robbins, William E (608) 204-1920
      Rogers, Jody J (608) 204-1968
      Saad, Jacqueline S (608) 204-1920
      Yudice, Valerie N (608) 204-1920
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Stanford, Katherine C (608) 204-1920
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Hay-Chapman, Julie S (608) 204-1920
      Roesler Balogun, Lindsay K (608) 204-1920
    SPEECH/LANGUAGE CLINICIAN
      Blue, Katherine V (608) 204-1920
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Ness, Kesa E (608) 204-1920
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Dresen, Nicholas A (608) 204-1920