,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Sennett Middle
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Conway, Frank T (608) 204-1920
  Lafollette Cluster
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Illing, Rachel K (608) 204-1976
  Sennett Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
    ADMIN CLERK
      Randall, Wytrina L (608) 204-1920
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Reagan, Elizabeth A (608) 204-1921
    ART TEACHER
      Gagnon, Lindsay S (608) 204-1920
      Straavaldsen, Christine M (608) 204-1955
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Gillespie, Anne C (608) 204-1920
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Hawker, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1943
      Oriedo, Anna M (608) 204-1959
    BAND TEACHER
      Frederick, Samuel K (608) 204-1920
    BLNG CROSS CAT TEACHER
      Christensen, Natalie R (608) 204-1920
    BLNG DLI GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Brockman, Jay P (608) 204-1962
      Wicander, Leah A (608) 204-1920
    BLNG DLI GR 7 LANG ART TEACHER
      Savage, Hallie E (608) 204-1985
    BLNG DLI GR 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Patino Quinto, Marlene P (608) 204-1920
    BLNG DLI GR 7 SOC STUD TEACHER
      Patino Quinto, Marlene P (608) 204-1920
    BLNG DLI GR 8 LA TEACHER
      Gallegos, Rigoberto (608) 204-1920
    BLNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Foxborn, Ashley F (608) 204-1920
      Lugo Lopez, Felicitas (608) 204-1984
      Oriedo, Anna M (608) 204-1959
    BRS-SPANISH
      Martinez, Francisco A (608) 204-1951
      Verhagen, Claudia M (608) 204-1951
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Flatman, John C (608) 204-1938
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Bryan, Cynthia C (608) 204-1943
    COUNSELOR
      Najacht, Nicole M (608) 204-1929
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Devine, Jessica K (608) 204-1988
      Drill, Tracy L (608) 204-1920
      Exum, Keola M (608) 204-1920
      Fedora, Tina M (608) 204-1988
      Harris, Brian D (608) 204-1920
      Romanski, Alexander G (608) 204-1920
      Thompson, Peter T (608) 204-1969
      Thunell, Barbara A (608) 204-1920
      Wuchte, Lauren E (608) 204-1977
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Sahlman, Christopher R (608) 204-1920
      Walsh, Jeri L (608) 204-1938
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Pfalz, Jenah L (608) 204-1920
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Sconiers, Nikole (608) 204-1920
    ED ASST-BEHAVIOR
      Sconiers, Semaj I (608) 204-1920
    ESL DLI GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Fahy, Caitlin A (608) 204-1967
    ESL DLI GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Fahy, Caitlin A (608) 204-1967
    ESL DLI GR 7 MATH TEACHER
      Sharpe, Abigail R (608) 204-1920
    ESL DLI GR 8 MATH TEACHER
      Koenig, Adam J (608) 204-1996
    EX DUTY-SCIENCE OLYMP ADVISOR
      Walters, Rebecca A (608) 204-1993
    FAMILY/CONSUMER SCI TEACHER
      Kanvik, Holly A (608) 204-1957
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Hartmann, Pamela A (608) 204-1920
      Stanzel, Nicola M (608) 204-1920
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Zarn, Nancy E (608) 204-1920
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Turner, Veola (608) 204-1935
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Schmit, Theresa M (608) 204-1920
    GENERAL MUSIC TEACHER
      Frederick, Samuel K (608) 204-1920
    GR 6 LANG ART TEACHER
      Meiller, Megan M (608) 204-1920
      Roe, Lynsey M (608) 204-1985
      Smith, Drew B (608) 204-1920
    GR 6 MATH TEACHER
      Burke, Darcy C (608) 204-1920
      Lanphear, Ryan C (608) 204-1993
      Paneitz, Timothy J (608) 204-1920
    GR 6 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Burke, Darcy C (608) 204-1920
      Lanphear, Ryan C (608) 204-1993
      Paneitz, Timothy J (608) 204-1920
    GR 6 SOC STUDIES TEACHER
      Meiller, Megan M (608) 204-1920
      Roe, Lynsey M (608) 204-1985
      Smith, Drew B (608) 204-1920
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS TEACHER
      Allen, Brittany C (608) 442-1698
      Ames, Carmen M (608) 204-1997
      Longhini, Lori M (608) 204-1986
    GRADE 7 MATH TEACHER
      Netz, April L (608) 204-1920
      Oriedo, Mika A (608) 204-1989
      Thunder, Jeanette K (608) 204-1996
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Netz, April L (608) 204-1920
      Oriedo, Mika A (608) 204-1989
      Thunder, Jeanette K (608) 204-1996
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD TEACHER
      Allen, Brittany C (608) 442-1698
      Ames, Carmen M (608) 204-1997
      Longhini, Lori M (608) 204-1986
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
      Blau, Thomas P (608) 204-1998
      Hanrahan, Amber K (608) 204-1980
      Ptaszynski, Shawn M (608) 204-1988
    GRADE 8 MATH TEACHER
      Galuska, Kay M (608) 204-1980
      Kent, Andrea T (608) 204-1969
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1991
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE TEACHER
      Kent, Andrea T (608) 204-1969
      Wasserman, David A (608) 204-1991
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
      Blau, Thomas P (608) 204-1998
      Hanrahan, Amber K (608) 204-1980
      Ptaszynski, Shawn M (608) 204-1988
    HEALTH TEACHER
      Houseman, Benjamin R (608) 204-1947
    HEARING IMPAIRED TEACHER
      Dubin, Naomi R (608) 204-1920
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Schroedl, Shawn J (608) 204-1946
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Frame, Tracy L (608) 204-1920
      Fredrick, Ann M (608) 204-1965
    INTERVENTIONIST-MATH
      Abitz, Brenda S (608) 204-1987
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Beckett, Julia L (608) 204-1933
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Foxborn, Ashley F (608) 204-1920
      Pope, Kenneth E (608) 204-1920
    NURSE
      Melville, Anna L (608) 204-4027
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Ponce Tecalero, Veronica (608) 204-1920
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Turner, Christopher D (608) 204-1920
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Ness, Kesa E (608) 204-1920
    PARENT LIAISON
      Robinson, Kimberly A (608) 204-4023
    PBS COACH
      Inda, Matthew G (608) 204-1968
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Efinger, Susan L (608) 204-1949
      Kluever, Kelsey M (608) 204-1920
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Donovan, Christy A (608) 204-1920
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Kigeya, Daniel J (608) 204-1920
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Earleywine, Allyson M (608) 204-1920
      Kopf, Jacob T (608) 204-1920
    READING TEACHER
      Frame, Tracy L (608) 204-1920
      Fredrick, Ann M (608) 204-1965
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Brown, Vernon (608) 204-1920
    SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
      Hart, Carol L (608) 204-1990
      Smith, Megan L (608) 204-1920
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Frank, Ashley (608) 204-1945
      Klein, Carrie M (608) 204-1931
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Dunn, Christina C (608) 204-1990
      Swain, Elizabeth M (608) 204-1961
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Adams, Voyinese L (608) 204-1920
      Brooks, Ann (608) 204-1935
      Hillman, Carla D (608) 204-1920
      Holmes, Arnettia M (608) 204-1984
      Jankowski, Christine A (608) 204-1992
      Mixtacki, Judi O (608) 204-1986
      Richardson, Melea A (608) 204-1986
      Robbins, William E (608) 204-1920
      Rogers, Jody J (608) 204-1968
      Saad, Jacqueline S (608) 204-1920
      Stanford, Katherine C (608) 204-1920
      Yudice, Valerie N (608) 204-1920
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Blue, Katherine V (608) 204-1920
      Roesler Balogun, Lindsay K (608) 204-1920
  Student Services
    PST-CC
      Dresen, Nicholas A (608) 204-1920