,
begins with


begins with


optional
 
 
 


Jefferson Middle
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Hamel, Richard L (608) 663-6403
  Jefferson Middle
    ACADEMIC & CAREER PLAN COORD
      Sather, Joanne K (608) 663-7349
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Disch, Bridget M (608) 663-6404
    APPLIED TECHNOLOGY TEACHER
      Tokheim, Miles J (608) 663-6403
    ART TEACHER
      Kabara, Christine M (608) 663-6403
    AST PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Rice, Katrina S (608) 663-6403
    AVID SCHOOL COORD
      Sather, Joanne K (608) 663-7349
    AVID TEACHER - MS
      Alexander, Nicole A (608) 663-6403
      Nikolay, Marie K (608) 663-6403
      Sather, Joanne K (608) 663-7349
    BAND TEACHER
      Nichols, Cody A (608) 663-8157
    BILNG DLI GRADE 6 TEACHER
      Nieves Reyes, Ileana (608) 663-6403
      Peterson, Anna E (608) 663-6403
    BILNG RESRCE TEACHER-MS
      Endres, Karen L (608) 663-6403
      Strong, Steven M (608) 663-6403
    BRS-SPANISH
      Souzek, Dinka (608) 663-6403
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Johnson, Alan S (608) 663-6441
    CLERK TYPIST SENIOR
      Kermgard, Lisa K (608) 663-6403
    COMPUTER RESOURCE TEACHER
      Stilson, Colleen F (608) 663-7561
    COUNSELOR
      Maniece, Christopher A (608) 663-6403
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Abedkhader, Ruba M (608) 663-6403
      Barefield, Robert (608) 663-6403
      Braun, Nicholas R (608) 663-6403
      Chavez, Gabriel J (608) 663-6403
      Eckstein, Shara M (608) 663-6403
      Ryan, Colleen L (608) 663-6403
      Rybak, Carol L (608) 663-6403
      Trinkner, Julie A (608) 663-6403
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Lovejoy, Thomas D (608) 663-6403
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Rickey, Rhonda D (608) 442-2642
    DEAN OF STUDENTS
      Washicheck, Andrew R (608) 663-8146
    ED ASST
      Brountie, Aimee A (608) 663-6403
    ESL TEACHER
      Sanders, Beth A (608) 663-6403
      Tichenor, Donald E (608) 663-6403
    FAMILY/CONSUMER ED TEACHER
      Kanvik, Holly A (608) 663-6403
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
      Swartz, Sherri E (608) 663-6403
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER III
      Pettikas-Barnes, Judy L (608) 663-6403
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER IV-LEAD
      Marks, Patricia M (608) 663-6446
    FRENCH TEACHER
      Petersen, Janet M (608) 663-7592
    GRADE 6 LANG ARTS
      Esser, Jennifer R (608) 663-6403
      Hinahara, Brenda B (608) 663-7573
      Ziegler, Jean M (608) 663-7579
    GRADE 6 MATH
      Bins, Joseph A (608) 663-7551
      Kalscheur Stegner, Chandra M (608) 663-6403
      Moen, Barbara L (608) 663-7572
    GRADE 6 SCIENCE
      Bins, Joseph A (608) 663-7551
      Kalscheur Stegner, Chandra M (608) 663-6403
      Moen, Barbara L (608) 663-7572
    GRADE 6 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Bins, Joseph A (608) 663-7551
      Esser, Jennifer R (608) 663-6403
      Hinahara, Brenda B (608) 663-7573
      Kalscheur Stegner, Chandra M (608) 663-6403
      Moen, Barbara L (608) 663-7572
      Ziegler, Jean M (608) 663-7579
    GRADE 7 LANG ARTS
      Hackbert, Randal S (608) 663-6403
      Otterson, Brynna P (608) 663-6403
      Pardo, Galen L (608) 663-6403
      Shackerford, Lamark L (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 7 MATH
      Alexander, Nicole A (608) 663-6403
      Lewandowski, Hannah R (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 7 SCIENCE
      Hackbert, Randal S (608) 663-6403
      Pardo, Galen L (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 7 SOCIAL STUD
      Alexander, Nicole A (608) 663-6403
      Hackbert, Randal S (608) 663-6403
      Lewandowski, Hannah R (608) 663-6403
      Otterson, Brynna P (608) 663-6403
      Pardo, Galen L (608) 663-6403
      Shackerford, Lamark L (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 8 LANGUAGE ARTS
      Brazeau, Jay S (608) 663-6403
      Klingele, Brad T (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 8 MATH
      Kartz, Alexander J (608) 663-6403
      Nikolay, Marie K (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 8 SCIENCE
      Berens-Vanheest, Michael J (608) 663-7583
      Klingele, Brad T (608) 663-6403
    GRADE 8 SOCIAL STUDIES
      Ball, Cynthia L (608) 663-7596
      Klingele, Brad T (608) 663-6403
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Bodmer, Madonna G (608) 663-7349
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Trinkner, Julie A (608) 663-6403
    LIBRARY MEDIA TECH SPECIALIST
      Delorme, Kristin (608) 663-6403
    LTE-ADMIN SUPPORT
      Lodholz, Colleen A (608) 663-6403
    LTE-LEAD COORD AVID
      Talerico, Amy (608) 663-6403
    LTE-TUTOR AVID
      Bogue, Nancy L (608) 663-6403
      Castelaz, Kim T (608) 663-6403
    NURSE
      Haney, Tanya R (608) 663-6440
    NURSE'S ASSISTANT
      Stilson, Kristine J (608) 663-6439
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Zietlow, Ann M (608) 663-6403
    ORCHESTRA TEACHER
      Jenkins, Carol W (608) 663-6403
    PBS COACH
      Rolack, Mya R (608) 663-6434
      Washicheck, Andrew R (608) 663-8146
    PHYSICAL ED TEACHER
      Galindo, Michael A (608) 663-6477
      Geier, Joseph M (608) 204-4768
    PRINCIPAL-MIDDLE SCHOOL
      Kirkwood, Issac L (608) 663-6403
    PSYCHOLOGIST
      Wasmund, Nicholas L (608) 663-6403
    SCHOOL SECURITY AST
      Crowell, Jeremy L (608) 663-6403
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Rolack, Mya R (608) 663-6434
    SPANISH TEACHER
      Galindo, Evelyn A (608) 663-6403
      Zimmerman, Mari S (608) 663-6403
    SPECIAL ED ASST
      Boersma, Valerie R (608) 663-6403
      Brountie, Aimee A (608) 663-6403
      Evans, Kesha (608) 663-6403
      Grow, Torri L (608) 663-6403
    SPECIAL ED ASST-FLOATER
      Crawford, Julia (608) 663-6403
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Thiede, Stephanie K (608) 663-6403
    SUPERVISION-NOON LUNCH
      Brountie, Aimee A (608) 663-6403
      Evans, Kesha (608) 663-6403
      Grow, Torri L (608) 663-6403
    VOCAL TEACHER
      Debbink, Garrett L (608) 663-7516
  Memorial Cluster
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Gravunder, Arianne H (608) 663-6403
  Student Services
    PST-SPECIAL ED
      Mueller, Ann E (608) 204-4788