,
contains


contains


optional
 
 
 


Doyle Administration Building
  Ast Superintendent-Business
    CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
      Barry, Michael G (608) 663-1658
      Ruppel, Kelly M (608) 442-2145
    DIR-FORWARD MADISON
      Schoepke, Jennifer S (608) 204-7804
    SECRETARY TO AST SUPT
      Maertz, Peggy L (608) 663-5265
  Ast Superintendent-Tchg & Lrng
    AST SUPERINTENDENT-T&L
      Kvistad, Lisa M (608) 442-2853
    DIR-PATHWAYS & CTE
      Wegner, Jennifer L (608) 663-5229
    SECRETARY TO AST SUPT
      Dabel, Leah N (608) 442-2854
  Board Of Education Offc
    BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
      Burke, Mary
      Howard, James L
      Loumos, Dean G
      Mertz, Thomas J
      Reyes, Gloria
      Toews, Katherine E
      Vander Meulen, Nicki K
    SECRETARY TO BOE
      Osborn, Barbara J (608) 663-1659
  Budget/Planning/Accounting
    ACCOUNTANT
      Beilke, James A (608) 663-5362
    ACCOUNTANT-BUDGET/FS/MUNIS
      Bender, Rebecca L (608) 204-6692
    ACCOUNTING CLERK
      Nicholson-Fiske, Suzanne (608) 663-5323
    ACCOUNTING CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Irvine, Marilyn J (608) 663-5312
    ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
      Scott, Denise D (608) 663-5289
    ANALYST-BUDGET & STAFFING
      Apodaca, Monica R (608) 663-1634
    BUDGET AND ACCOUNTING CLERK
      Pophal, Julie A (608) 663-1912
      Weishoff, Tina Marie A (608) 663-5328
    COMPTROLLER
      Steffen, Candice P (608) 663-5311
    FINANCIAL SUP-ACCOUNTING
      Schultz, Ruth A (608) 663-5365
    MANAGER-BUDGET
      MacPherson, Ross W (608) 442-2161
    SUP-ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
      Fatajo, Lacy M (608) 663-8496
  Chief Schools Offc-Elementary
    CHIEF OF SCHOOLS-ELEMENTARY
      Hanks, Nancy S (608) 663-1670
    CHIEF OF SCHOOLS-OPERATIONS
      Kepler, Karen A
    SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT PARTNER
      Davidson, Daniel W
      Greeley, Patricia M (608) 442-2852
      Taschwer, Lesli K (608) 442-2939
    SECRETARY TO CHIEF
      Lien, Tse-Ying E (608) 442-2916
  Chief Schools Offc-Secondary
    CHIEF OF SCHOOLS-SECONDARY
      Fralin, Alex R (608) 663-1635
    DEPUTY CHIEF OF SCHOOLS
      Clardy, Tremayne L
    SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT PARTNER
      Chynoweth, Jan G
      Engelkins, Amy M (608) 663-4951
      Merrick, Elizabeth
    SECRETARY TO CHIEF
      Amundson, Roxanne M (608) 663-1633
  Communications
    BILINGUAL PROJECT SPECIALIST
      Johnson, Taryn S (608) 663-1898
    COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
      Peterson, Marla R (608) 663-1964
    COORD-COMMUNICATIONS
      Merfeld, Elizabeth L (608) 663-1935
    COPYWRITER
      Thompson, Hywania F
    CUSTOMER SERVICE/COMM SPECIST
      Budziszewski, Ryan J (608) 663-1879
    DESIGNER
      Knight, Amy J
    DIR-MEDIA & GOV RELATIONS
      Strauch-Nelson, Rachel M (608) 663-1903
    MEDIA PRODUCER/DIRECTOR
      Wetzel, Michael S (608) 663-1965
    WEB PROGRAMMER
      Mackey, Bradley J (608) 663-1961
    WEBMASTER/WEB TEAM LEADER
      Rodriguez, Anthony M (608) 442-2937
  Curriculum & Instruction
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Rezutek, Ann M (608) 663-8430
    COORD-EARLY LEARNING
      Klawikowski, Barbara J (608) 663-5941
    COORD-MATHEMATICS
      Davis, Kenneth J
    COORD-SCIENCE
      Schaefer, Patricia S (608) 204-7810
    COORD-WELLNESS & PE
      Riley, Ashley E (608) 442-2922
    EXEC DIR-CURRIC & INSTRUCTION
      Sorensen, Marcey A (608) 663-8469
    PROGRAM ASSISTANT
      Mueller, Jody L (608) 663-5202
    TEACHER LEADER-LITERACY
      Furger, Norma J (608) 663-5494
      Tarras, Beth A (608) 663-1923
    TEACHER LEADER-MATH
      Godfrey, Laura O (608) 663-5313
      Hedges, Teri L (608) 663-5222
      Keppel, Jon D
      Motoviloff, Kerry M (608) 663-5222
      Whiting, Kristina K (608) 442-2934
    TEACHER LEADER-SCIENCE
      King, Ryan A
      Lewandowski, Kate A
    TEACHER LEADER-SOCIAL STUDIES
      Elliott, Lyman E, III
  Do Not Use
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Nolan, Gina M
  Doyle Administration Building
    BUILDING CUSTODIAN II
      Fernandez, Juan M (608) 663-1879
      Ruhde, Michael W
    COORD-FAM, YOUTH & COMM ENGMNT
      Nerenhausen, Hannah (608) 442-2946
    CUSTODIAL WORKER I
      Williams, Dustin D
    CUSTODIAL WORKER III
      Connor, John T
    NURSE
      Chybowski, Ellen M
  Early Learning
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Jansen, Staci A (608) 663-5211
    DIR-EARLY LEARNING
      Witthuhn, Culleen M
    TEACHER LEADER-4K
      Ambriz, Esmeralda (608) 442-2856
  Enrollment
    BILINGUAL ENRLL OFF ADMIN ASST
      Castillo, Veronica Y
    DIR-ENROLLMENT/REGISTRAR
      Bendada, Fatima
    ENROLLMENT SPECIALIST
      Aparicio, Leticia M
    R&E USER SERVICES SPECIALIST
      Owan, Debra L (608) 663-4942
  Family Youth & Comunty Engmnt
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Chestnut, Janice R (608) 663-5977
    COORD-FAM, YOUTH & COMM ENGMNT
      Peterson, Emily A (608) 442-2810
      Sanchez, Cesar A
    DIR-FAM, YOUTH & COMM ENGMNT
      Nichols, Nichelle E (608) 442-2945
    MANAGER-COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
      Peterson, Aronn J (608) 663-1976
  Federal & State Programs
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Starr, Paula K (608) 663-5454
    DIR-STATE & FEDERAL PROGRAMS
      Waldner, Jennifer M (608) 663-5200
    INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
      Dankert, Stephanie A (608) 442-2146
    INTERVENTIONIST-LITERACY
      Perkins, Emily E
    LTE-CLERICAL/TECHNICAL
      Campbell, Stephanie M
    SECRETARY-SENIOR
      Ohm, Melissa L (608) 663-1592
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Noble, Amy W (608) 204-6826
    TEACHER LEADER-BLNG
      Rea-Giron, Daniel
    TEACHER LEADER-NATIVE AMERICAN
      Tindall, Tara L
    TRANSITION TEACHER
      Koester, Janet E (608) 204-2063
      Stalker-Herron, Kimberly J (608) 204-3257
  Human Resources
    ANALYST-HR INFORMATION SYSTEMS
      Updike, Christina M (608) 663-1741
    ANALYST-HUMAN RESOURCES
      Evans, Allison C (608) 663-1747
      Holloway, Skyler M (608) 663-1695
      Nyquist, Emily (608) 663-1698
      Sendelbach, Shauna R (608) 663-1743
      Wirsbinski, Elaine R (608) 663-1748
    ASST SUP-PAYROLL
      Callies Bleiler, Kim M (608) 663-5380
    BENEFITS HELPDESK COORDINATOR
      Desmond, Sarah J (608) 663-5930
    BENEFITS SPECIALIST
      Hills, Cynthia A (608) 663-1697
    BENEFITS TECHNICIAN
      Rue, Carl A
    CHIEF OF HUMAN RESOURCES
      Hargrove-Krieghoff, Deirdre L (608) 663-1760
    DIR-BENEFITS
      Hady, Rachelle D (608) 663-1795
    DIR-HIRING
      Brabec, Abigail J (608) 663-1867
    DIR-LABOR RELATIONS
      Tepp, Heidi S (608) 663-1742
    EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST
      Heller, Tara J (608) 663-1710
      Lewis, William A
      Soda, Francesca N (608) 663-1696
    HR RECEPTIONIST/ASSISTANT
      Jackson, Felissia O (608) 663-1693
    MANAGER-RISK
      Ryan, Steven M (608) 442-2926
    OFFICE MANAGER
      Havey, Lori L (608) 663-8070
    PAYROLL SPECIALIST II
      Bach, Alice C (608) 442-2812
      Hanson, Margaret M (608) 663-5369
      Harrington, Laura A (608) 663-5373
    SECRETARY-LEGAL
      Ndafooka, Ndaziona E (608) 663-1694
    SUBSTITUTE PLACEMENT CLERK
      Reynolds, Velette M (608) 663-1862
      White, Latrice (608) 663-1846
    SUP-PAYROLL
      Trendel, Jennifer (608) 663-5387
    WORKERS COMP & LOA SPECIALIST
      Arneson, Sheila (608) 663-1745
  Integrtd Supprts & Accelr Lrng
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Racchini, Kristin M (608) 663-1974
    ADVANCED LEARNING TEACHER
      Steffens, Susan K (608) 442-2180
    COORD-SUMMER SCHOOL
      Macphee Lyon, Briony P (608) 663-5205
    DIR-ADVANCED LEARNING
      Netterstrom, Ethan J
    DIR-INSTRUCTIONAL TECH
      McCray, Timothy J
    EXEC DIR-INTEGRTED SUPPTS & AL
      Racine Gilles, Caroline N (608) 663-1963
    INSTRUCTIONAL TECH COACH
      Benedict, Eric S
      Fernholz, Scott M
      Smith-Buckley, Stacy M (608) 663-5239
    STRATEGIST-DATA
      Pinzke, Nicholas (608) 663-5489
    STUD MNGMT SYS & MVC SPECLST
      Statz, Kathryn L (608) 561-8685
    STUDENT INFORMATION SPECIALIST
      Fisher, Shane R (608) 663-5470
    TEACHER LEADER-ADVNCD LEARNING
      Born, Leanne E
      Martin, Maria A
    TEACHER LEADER-LMS
      Ferraro, Renae J (608) 663-1918
    TEACHER LEADER-MTSS
      Treuter, Amy C
    TEACHER LEADER-MVC
      Tunison, Meredith A (608) 442-2155
    WEB DESGN & DSKTOP APP SPECLST
      Hill, Eric M (608) 663-5242
  Legal Services
    AA OFFICER/TITLE IX INVESTIGAT
      Kestin, Eric M (608) 663-1530
    AST LEGAL COUNSEL
      Terrell-Webb, Sherry M
    GENERAL LEGAL COUNSEL
      Bell, Matthew W (608) 663-1868
    SECRETARY-LEGAL
      France, Brenda L (608) 663-1868
  Multilingual & Global Ed
    ADMIN CLERK SENIOR
      Colegial, Rebeca S (608) 663-8440
    BRS-ARABIC
      Elhassan, Nawar
    BRS-HMONG
      Thao, Chue Feing T (608) 663-8433
    BRS-SPANISH
      Barbosa, Clara O (608) 663-8457
      Mejia Diaz, Rosa Isela (608) 663-1716
      Vera Heredia, Claribelle (608) 663-4956
    COORD-DLI/BILITERACY
      Carranza, Teresa M (608) 663-8484
    COORD-INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN
      Klutterman, Jennifer L (608) 663-8439
    ESL/BILITERACY PROG DEV
      Bell, Gabi
      Patterson-Rivera, Mirtha R
    EXEC DIR-MULTILING & GLOBAL ED
      Romero-Johnson, Silvia G (608) 663-1915
    TEACHER LEADER-BLNG
      Huse, Sara J (608) 663-5278
      Kollasch, Benjamin D (608) 663-5989
      Rea-Giron, Daniel
      Salcido, Ana (608) 663-5247
    TEACHER LEADER-BLNG PD
      Vasquez, Melissa G
      Yaquian Velasquez, Maria A (608) 663-1501
    TEACHER LEADER-ESL
      Goralski-Cumbajin, Brook M
      Thao, Maixia (608) 663-4950
  Pathways & Secondary Programs
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Koch, Sara M
    AVID DISTRICT COORDINATOR
      Evans, Langston P
    COORD-ACADEMC & CAREER PLAN
      Steege-Reimann, Julia E (608) 663-4949
      Wolfe, Tara J
    COORD-WORK BASED LEARNING
      Stuessy, Sherrie L (608) 663-1978
    EXEC DIR-PATHWAYS & SEC PROGS
      Green, Cynthia (608) 663-5216
    SECRETARY-SENIOR
      Burnett, Renee H (608) 663-5204
    STRATEGIST-DATA
      Hicks, Kira
  Prof Learning & Leadership Dev
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Gagan, Jessica M (608) 663-4955
    COORD-PROF LEARNING
      Bailey-Washington, Jaren E (608) 442-2852
      Greenlee, Lachele M (608) 442-2852
    DIR-PROFESSIONAL LEARNING
      Covarrubias, Jorge A (608) 285-2970
    EXEC DIR-PROF LRNG & LEAD DEV
      Gorud, Susan K (608) 663-1925
    SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT PARTNER
      Ortega, Kari A (608) 442-2924
    STRATEGIST-ED EFFECT
      Nesbit, Shawdi K (608) 445-3076
    TEACHER LEADER-MENTOR
      Doherty, Kathleen E
      Ferrill, Pamela D (608) 445-8653
      Torres, Annabel L (608) 445-3281
    TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
      Welborn, Joleen R (608) 535-6308
  Research/Account/Data Use
    ANALYST-QUALITATIVE
      Jeppson, Amanda K (608) 442-2158
    ANALYST-QUANTITATIVE
      Brown, Grady (608) 663-5471
    ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN
      Wollner, Sarah E (608) 663-4945
    DASHBOARD & REPORT DEVELOPER
      Giuliano, Michelle R (608) 442-2813
    DATA RESEARCHER
      Brown, Jill A (608) 663-1966
    DATA SPECIALIST
      Chavira, Kristian A (608) 442-2920
    DIR-ASSESSMENT
      Peterson, Timothy J (608) 663-5217
    EXEC DIR-RESRCH, ACNTBL & DATA
      Statz, Andrew J (608) 663-4946
    SECRETARY-INTERMEDIATE
      Anderson, Jamie L (608) 442-2915
    SUP-QUALITATIVE RESEARCH
      Vaade, Elizabeth N (608) 204-7801
    SUP-QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH
      McCready, Bo (608) 663-4948
  Strategic Partnerships & Innov
    COORD-COMMUNITY PARTNERSHIPS
      Whitmore, Laura
    DIR-STRATIC PARTNRSHP & INNVTN
      Hankey, Jessica J (608) 442-2923
    GRANT & FUND DEVELOPER
      Pfeifer-Soderbloom, Marcie A (608) 663-4947
    MOST INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPEC
      Snyder, Gail B (608) 663-5206
  Student Services
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Grueneberg, Theresa K (608) 663-8428
      Marca, Julie A (608) 663-8435
      Meyer, Kristi R (608) 442-2972
      Ramsfield, Cynthia L (608) 663-8437
      Tormey, Christine L (608) 663-8480
      White, Amy E (608) 663-1908
      Wood, Sondra J (608) 663-8470
    AST DIR-ALT LRNING PROGRAMS
      Woloshin, Jonathan I (608) 206-9849
    AST DIR-INTEGRATED HEALTH
      Hernandez-Morales, Armando (608) 663-8468
    AST DIR-SPEC ED & SECTION 504
      Grassman, Joanne M (608) 663-8489
      Olsen, Martha A (608) 206-9019
      Wederath, Amy L (608) 663-8485
      Witte, David F
      Zimmerman, Scott L (608) 663-8486
    AVID TUTOR COORDINATOR
      Marshall, Stephanie R
    BRS-SPANISH
      Herrera, Roberto (608) 663-5847
    CLERK TYPIST TRANSCRIBER
      Mack, Carrie E
    CONTENT SPECIALIST
      Myers, Amanda L
    COORD-BEHAVIORAL PROGRAMS
      Craugh, Quinn T
    COORD-COUNSELING & TRANSITION
      Willard, Mindy J (608) 663-8453
    COORD-HEALTH SERVICES
      Zirbel-Donisch, Sally T (608) 663-8427
    COORD-INTENSIVE/CRITICAL RESP
      Holmquist, Brian B (608) 535-1050
    COORD-MULTI SENSORY READING
      Coleman, Layla M
    COORD-PROG DISCIPLINE
      Perry, Sherrice M (608) 663-5974
    CROSS CAT CAMPUS TRANS TEACHER
      Monzo, Michelle R
    CROSS CATEGORICAL TEACHER
      Evanco, Kevin J
    DIR-PHYS/BEHAV/MENTL HLTH
      Affeldt, Jay R (608) 663-1907
      Esser, Leia D (608) 663-1907
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-EEN TEACHER
      Bricco, Cara J
      Clark, Heather D
      Hansen, Regina J (608) 204-2186
      Wiley, Nakia S
    EARLY CHILDHOOD-IEP REP
      Bricco, Cara J
      Hansen, Regina J (608) 204-2186
      Laguardia, Allison L
    EXEC DIR-STUDENT SERVICES
      Harper, John E (608) 663-8429
    FAMILY HEALTH LIAISON
      Engelbert, Kirsten J (608) 442-2141
    INSTRUCT PROG ACCOUNTG SPECLST
      Chrisler, Kathy S (608) 663-8431
    INTERIM ADMINISTRATOR
      Bonet-Lueck, Beatriz L
    NURSE
      Adams, Solvei T
      Hutchinson, Mary J
      Imholte, Jane M
      Lucarelli, Heidi R
      Parrell, Sara J (608) 442-2170
      Sebranek, Dawn M
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
      Bongard, Sandra D
      Carlson, Daedre K
      Craft, Elizabeth
      Hogue, Lisa M
      Laurent, Beth M
      Manders, Janet
      Maynord, Mary Jo
      Meng, Alison M
      Murphy, Kathleen N
      O'Connor, Amy E
      Perlman, Jacob L
      Sprague, Caryl A
    PBS COACH
      Lodholz, Lindsay M (608) 663-8497
      Moore, Cynthia R (608) 663-5936
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST
      Eklof, Kristin L
      Fernandez, Carl H
      Gehrmann, Tabitha C
      Hesseling, Darcy L
      Krachey, Amy C
      Schmitt, Susan E
    PST-CC
      Addamo, Susan M (608) 442-2143
      Cliff, Anna B
      Cook, Pakou V
      Corsi, Barbara J (608) 204-3220
      Dankert, Stephanie A (608) 442-2146
      Dresen, Nicholas A
      Eisele, Christine A
      Fritz, Rachel A
      Frost, Lisa R (608) 663-1972
      Gilles, Greg
      Greenfield, Katherine H
      Hartz, Eric J (608) 516-5216
      Hoelker, Kara J (608) 663-5212
      Jacobsohn, Tamar S (608) 616-0418
      Jaramillo, Christine W
      Johnson, Larien E (608) 204-6700
      Kartos, Dana B
      Knaack, Susan M (608) 663-8474
      Laguardia, Allison L
      Lee, Sara Jane (608) 663-5975
      McGee, Sarah T (608) 663-5942
      Montanio, Cassandra C (608) 445-3884
      Moran-Hussien, Margaret A (608) 442-2914
      O'Connor, Amy E
      O'Connor, Kimberly D
      Oleson, Caroline R (608) 204-3053
      Otterson, Patricia A (608) 663-5979
      Parrell, Sara J (608) 442-2170
      Poole, Amy L (608) 204-3056
      Pyatskowit, Elizabeth A
      Ritchie, Renee A (608) 663-5978
      Salgado, Melanie J (608) 663-8942
      Simmons, Penny L
      Smith, Casey J
      Torrison, Erika E
      Urban, Sarah A
      Vanderjeugd, Marcy C (608) 571-7212
      Weiss, Kristi S (608) 663-5243
      Wolfe, Breinne D (608) 492-0166
      Xistris, Hallie M (608) 663-8454
      Ziehmke, Angela J (608) 535-9320
    RESTORATIVE JUSTICE COACH
      Bankston, Roderick V
    SECRETARY-INTERMEDIATE
      Mitchell, Mary A (608) 663-8429
    SOCIAL WORKER
      Larsen-Klodd, Kathryn R (608) 263-3831
    SPEECH/LANG CLINICIAN
      Eisele, Christine A
      Hesselberg, Barbara A
      Johnson, Laura A (608) 204-1291
      Jungerberg, Tara J (608) 204-7949
      Kress-Russick, Toni M
      Nelsestuen, Nina E (608) 442-2167
      Rutkowski, Rebecca (608) 204-2186
    SUB SPECIAL ED ASST
      Currie, Maxine O
      Lalor, Alex J
      Stephens-Roy, Jennifer E
    TEACHER LEADER-COUNSELOR
      Kruger, Erica A (608) 442-2173
    TEACHER LEADER-MENTOR
      Herdina, Jennifer L (608) 218-4557
    TEACHER LEADER-NURSE
      Forbes, Gretchen S
      Parrell, Sara J (608) 442-2170
      Stampfli, Karilyn C
    TEACHER LEADER-PSYCHOLOGIST
      Johnson, Wendy S
      Schwallier, Kathryn M
    TEACHER LEADER-SHRT-TRM STBLZN
      Lasch Jokala, Megan E
      Nelson, Margaret A (608) 663-5257
      Ramirez, Rebecca L (608) 228-5137
    TEACHER LEADER-SOCIAL WORKER
      Aguglia, Gina R (608) 442-2917
      Farrar-Simpson, Debra L
      Hohs, Sherie P (608) 616-9010
      Stoltzfus, Lonna M (608) 442-2927
    TRANSITION EMPLOY SPECIALIST
      Behnke, Sheena A
      Campbell, Amy L (608) 669-6737
      Elsmo, Andrea K
  Superintendent's Offc
    SECRETARY TO SUPERINTENDENT
      Loiselle, Melissa L (608) 663-1607
    SUPERINTENDENT
      Cheatham, Jennifer P (608) 663-1607
  Technical Services
    ADMIN CLERK INTERMEDIATE
      Gausmann, Haley A (608) 442-2996
    APPLICATIONS SUPPORT SPECIST
      Larsen, Thomas R (608) 663-5469
    DATA ANALYST
      Burch, Christopher G (608) 663-1916
    DIR-TECHNICAL SERVICES
      Knutsen, Jeffrey M
    MICRO COMPUTER SPECIALIST II
      Blohowiak, Alex J (608) 663-5427
      Jeanquart, Dennis J (608) 663-8073
      Pruski, Daniel A (608) 663-5484
    MICRO COMPUTER TECHNICIAN I
      Kinney, Brett S (608) 663-5853
      Stoner, Christopher (608) 663-5853
    MICRO COMPUTER TECHNICIAN II
      Dins, Bradley J (608) 663-5853
      Hagenbucher, Garret A (608) 663-5853
      Luedtke, Kyle L (608) 663-5853
      Villanueva, Alberto (608) 663-5853
    MICRO COMPUTER TECHNICIAN III
      Benzschawel, Jeffrey (608) 663-5853
      Gmeinder, Joseph R
      Paepke, Andrew
      Schuppener, Kelly L (608) 663-5853
      Tessmann, Daryl J (608) 663-5853
    MICRO COMPUTER TECHNICIAN IV
      Blackmore, Kevin P (608) 663-5853
      Brinkman-Kampmann, Pascal K (608) 663-5853
      Espich, Samuel J (608) 663-5853
      Her, Moses B (608) 663-5853
    PROGRAMMER ANALYST
      Melotte, Marcia J (608) 663-5472
    PROGRAMMER SENIOR
      Noble, Richard A (608) 663-5479
    SUP-DATA WAREHOUSE/DASHBOARD
      Grover, Travis J (608) 663-5453
    SYSTEM PROGRAMMER
      Thompson, William J (608) 663-5851
      White, Mary E (608) 663-4943
    TECH SYSTEMS USER MANAGER
      Chen, Lynda (608) 663-5423